ZNIEFF 820030798
Marais de Sainte Blaizine

(n° régional : 01000038)

Espèces Déterminantes

12 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Chorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
Pseudochorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carex paradoxa Willd., 1794
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Salix repens var. repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753 var. repens
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Salix repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Autres espèces

84 Espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814 subsp. sylvestris
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Astrantia major L., 1753
Astrantia major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata L., 1755 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cuscuta europaea L., 1753
Cuscuta europaea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. cespitosa
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769 subsp. helleborine
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Geum rivale L., 1753
Geum rivale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Knautia dipsacifolia (Host) Kreutzer, 1840
Knautia dipsacifolia (Host) Kreutzer, 1840
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lamium album L., 1753
Lamium album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Malva moschata L., 1753
Malva moschata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Mentha suaveolens subsp. suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792 subsp. suaveolens
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia arundinacea Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753 subsp. arundinacea
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Polygala amarella Crantz, 1769
Polygala amarella Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753 subsp. acetosa
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Salix aurita L., 1753
Salix aurita L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Saponaria officinalis L., 1753
Saponaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824 subsp. arundinaceus
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Stachys palustris L., 1753
Stachys palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Stellaria graminea L., 1753
Stellaria graminea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2010