ZNIEFF 820031737
Forêts et alpages de l’Orgère au col de Chavière

(n° régional : 73150020)

Espèces Déterminantes

93 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Agriades optilete (Knoch, 1781)
Agriades optilete (Knoch, 1781)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Coenonympha gardetta (de Prunner, 1798)
Coenonympha gardetta (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2015 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Euphydryas cynthia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Euphydryas cynthia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Melanoplus frigidus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
Melanoplus frigidus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
-
 
 
 
1952 
1952 
 
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1993 
2018 
 
Parnassius corybas Fischer de Waldheim, 1823
Parnassius corybas Fischer de Waldheim, 1823
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1998 
2017 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1993 
2017 
 
Pontia callidice (Hübner, 1800)
Pontia callidice (Hübner, 1800)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Pyrgus carlinae (Rambur, 1839)
Pyrgus carlinae (Rambur, 1839)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Pyrgus serratulae (Rambur, 1839)
Pyrgus serratulae (Rambur, 1839)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2005 
 
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Tetrao tetrix Linnaeus, 1758
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Montifringilla nivalis (Linnaeus, 1766)
Montifringilla nivalis (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2014 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia

Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Androsace alpina (L.) Lam., 1779
Androsace alpina (L.) Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2016 
 
Androsace pubescens DC., 1805
Androsace pubescens DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2016 
 
Aquilegia alpina L., 1753
Aquilegia alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2011 
 
Arabis caerulea (All.) Haenke, 1789
Arabis caerulea (All.) Haenke, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Campanula cenisia L., 1763
Campanula cenisia L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carex bicolor All., 1785
Carex bicolor All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2008 
 
Carex lachenalii Schkuhr, 1801
Carex lachenalii Schkuhr, 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2011 
 
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopodioides (Hausm.) Nyman, 1882
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopodioides (Hausm.) Nyman, 1882
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex rupestris All., 1785
Carex rupestris All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chamorchis alpina (L.) Rich., 1817
Chamorchis alpina (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1928 
2014 
 
Atragene alpina L., 1753
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Draba fladnizensis Wulfen, 1779
Draba fladnizensis Wulfen, 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Draba zahlbruckneri Host, 1831
Draba hoppeana Rchb., 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Draba hoppeana Rchb., 1828
Draba hoppeana Rchb., 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dracocephalum austriacum L., 1753
Dracocephalum austriacum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dracocephalum ruyschiana L., 1753
Dracocephalum ruyschiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1889 
2010 
 
Gentiana schleicheri (Vacc.) Kunz, 1939
Gentiana schleicheri (Vacc.) Kunz, 1939
-
 
 
 
1994 
2003 
 
Gentiana utriculosa L., 1753
Gentiana utriculosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1858 
2016 
 
Geranium rivulare Vill., 1779
Geranium rivulare Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2016 
 
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1889 
2002 
 
Lappula deflexa (Wahlenb.) Garcke
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Echinospermum deflexum (Wahlenb.) Lehm., 1818
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz, 1838
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz, 1838
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Lilium croceum Chaix, 1785
Lilium bulbiferum var. croceum (Chaix) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lilium bulbiferum L., 1753
Lilium bulbiferum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lilium candidum L., 1753
Lilium candidum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Luzula pediformis (Chaix) DC., 1805
Luzula pediformis (Chaix) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oxytropis lapponica (Wahlenb.) J.Gay, 1827
Oxytropis lapponica (Wahlenb.) J.Gay, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Astragalus lapponicus (Wahlenb.) Burnat, 1896
Oxytropis lapponica (Wahlenb.) J.Gay, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pedicularis cenisia Gaudin, 1829
Pedicularis cenisia Gaudin, 1829
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potentilla frigida Vill., 1788
Potentilla frigida Vill., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potentilla multifida L., 1753
Potentilla multifida L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potentilla nivea L., 1753
Potentilla nivea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1917 
2007 
 
Primula pedemontana E.Thomas ex Gaudin, 1828
Primula pedemontana E.Thomas ex Gaudin, 1828
-
 
 
 
1970 
2014 
 
Salix breviserrata Flod., 1940
Salix breviserrata Flod., 1940
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
-
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Saxifraga adscendens L., 1753
Saxifraga adscendens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxifraga caesia L., 1753
Saxifraga caesia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Saxifraga diapensioides Bellardi, 1792
Saxifraga diapensioides Bellardi, 1792
-
 
 
 
1991 
2013 
 
Saxifraga muscoides All., 1773
Saxifraga muscoides All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Saxifraga retusa Gouan, 1773
Saxifraga retusa Gouan, 1773
-
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
-
 
 
 
2000 
2002 
 
Stipa pennata L., 1753
Stipa pennata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium thymiflorum Vill., 1779
Trifolium saxatile All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium saxatile All., 1773
Trifolium saxatile All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2014 
 
Trisetum subspicatum auct. non (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Trisetum spicatum subsp. ovatipaniculatum Hultén ex Jonsell, 1975
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Valeriana celtica L., 1753
Valeriana celtica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Valeriana saliunca All., 1785
Valeriana saliunca All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2015 
 
Silene suecica (Lodd.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lychnis alpina L., 1753
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Autres espèces

82 Espèces


Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Delphinatia fontenillii (Michaud, 1829)
Delphinatia fontenillii (Michaud, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lehmannia rupicola Lessona & Pollonera, 1882
Lehmannia rupicola Lessona & Pollonera, 1882
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2017 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2018 
 
Agriades glandon (Prunner, 1798)
Agriades glandon (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2015 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2017 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Aricia nicias (Meigen, 1829)
Aricia nicias (Meigen, 1829)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Boloria pales (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria pales (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Boloria titania (Esper, 1789)
Boloria titania (Esper, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2017 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2018 
 
Carcharodus floccifer (Zeller, 1847)
Carcharodus floccifer (Zeller, 1847)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2017 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Colias phicomone (Esper, 1780)
Colias phicomone (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Erebia alberganus (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia alberganus (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2018 
 
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2017 
 
Erebia gorge (Hübner, 1804)
Erebia gorge (Hübner, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Erebia melampus (Fuessly, 1775)
Erebia melampus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2018 
 
Erebia meolans (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, 1780)
Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2017 
 
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2018 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2017 
 
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2018 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2017 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
2011 
2018 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1800)
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1800)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Polyommatus eros (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Polyommatus eros (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2017 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2017 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2018 
 
Zygaena exulans (Hohenwarth in Reiner & Hohenwarth, 1792)
Zygaena exulans (Hohenwarth in Reiner & Hohenwarth, 1792)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016