ZNIEFF 820032130
Massif du Grand Som, forêt de la Grande Chartreuse

(n° régional : 38150007)

Espèces Déterminantes

106 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763)
Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Melanoplus frigidus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
Melanoplus frigidus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
-
 
 
 
1926 
1926 
 
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1946 
1946 
 
Pyrgus carlinae (Rambur, 1839)
Pyrgus carlinae (Rambur, 1839)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Eptesicus nilssonii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Eptesicus nilssonii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Eptesicus nilssoni (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Eptesicus nilssonii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Tetrao tetrix Linnaeus, 1758
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia

Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
Aconitum anthora L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium victorialis L., 1753
Allium victorialis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arabis serpyllifolia Vill.
Arabis serpillifolia Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stachys alopecuros (L.) Benth., 1834
Betonica alopecuros L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Betonica alopecuros L., 1753
Betonica alopecuros L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1775 
2013 
 
Bupleurum longifolium L., 1753
Bupleurum longifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Calamagrostis lanceolata Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Campanula latifolia L., 1753
Campanula latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1786 
2011 
 
Campanula thyrsoides L., 1753
Campanula thyrsoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1775 
2013 
 
Cardamine bulbifera (L.) Crantz, 1769
Cardamine bulbifera (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dentaria bulbifera L., 1753
Cardamine bulbifera (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Centranthus angustifolius (Mill.) DC., 1805
Centranthus angustifolius (Mill.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cerinthe glabra Mill., 1768 subsp. glabra
Cerinthe glabra Mill., 1768 subsp. glabra
-
 
 
 
1830 
2013 
 
Cerinthe alpina Kit. ex Schult., 1814
Cerinthe glabra Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cerinthe glabra Mill., 1768
Cerinthe glabra Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Circaea alpina L., 1753
Circaea alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Circaea x intermedia Ehrh., 1789
Circaea x intermedia Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
1830 
2001 
 
Cirsium rivulare (Jacq.) All., 1789
Cirsium rivulare (Jacq.) All., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
-
 
 
 
1872 
2012 
 
Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Corydalis intermedia (L.) Mérat, 1812
Corydalis intermedia (L.) Mérat, 1812
-
 
 
 
1876 
2001 
 
Crepis pontana Dalla Torre, 1882
Crepis pontana Dalla Torre, 1882
-
 
 
 
1775 
2004 
 
Cynoglossum germanicum Jacq., 1767
Cynoglossum germanicum Jacq., 1767
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cynoglossum montanum Lam., 1779
Cynoglossum germanicum Jacq., 1767
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Desv., 1827
Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Desv., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Daphne alpina L., 1753
Daphne alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dianthus gratianopolitanus Vill., 1789
Dianthus gratianopolitanus Vill., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dianthus caesius Sm., 1792
Dianthus gratianopolitanus Vill., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Peucedanum carvifolium Vill., 1779
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov, 2007
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Peucedanum chabraei (Jacq.) Rchb., 1827
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov, 2007
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
1990 
2001 
 
Epipogium aphyllum Sw., 1814
Epipogium aphyllum Sw., 1814
-
 
 
 
1830 
2005 
 
Eryngium alpinum L., 1753
Eryngium alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gagea pusilla subsp. burnatii (A.Terracc.) Guin., 1978
Gagea reverchonii Degen, 1903
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1830 
2005 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb., 1844
Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb., 1844
-
 
 
 
1775 
2004 
 
Hieracium lawsonii Vill., 1779
Hieracium lawsonii Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hypericum nummularium L., 1753
Hypericum nummularium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lathyrus ochraceus Kitt., 1844
Lathyrus ochraceus Kitt., 1844
-
 
 
 
1786 
2017 
 
Lunaria rediviva L., 1753
Lunaria rediviva L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Minuartia capillacea (All.) Graebn., 1918
Minuartia capillacea (All.) Graebn., 1918
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1830 
2014 
 
Listera cordata (L.) R.Br., 1813
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum alpinum Rouy, 1897
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis pallens L., 1771
Orchis pallens L., 1771
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Oreopteris limbosperma (Bellardi ex All.) Holub, 1969
Oreopteris limbosperma (Bellardi ex All.) Holub, 1969
-
 
 
 
1969 
2014 
 
Orobanche bartlingii Griseb., 1844
Orobanche bartlingii Griseb., 1844
-
 
 
 
2004 
2012 
 
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord., 1846
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord., 1846
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oxytropis amethystea Arv.-Touv., 1871
Oxytropis amethystea Arv.-Touv., 1871
-
 
 
 
1775 
2011 
 
Oxytropis jacquinii Bunge, 1847
Oxytropis jacquinii Bunge, 1847
-
 
 
 
1872 
2015 
 
Pedicularis foliosa L., 1767
Pedicularis foliosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
1775 
2013 
 
Poa hybrida Gaudin, 1808
Poa hybrida Gaudin, 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aspidium lobatum (Huds.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspidium aculeatum (L.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn., 1913
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn., 1913
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Potentilla nitida L., 1756
Potentilla nitida L., 1756
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Primula auricula L., 1753
Primula auricula L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Primula lutea Vill., 1787
Primula lutea Vill., 1787
-
 
 
 
1830 
2017 
 
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sedum rhodiola Desf., 1804
Rhodiola rosea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sedum roseum (L.) Scop., 1771
Rhodiola rosea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhodiola rosea L., 1753
Rhodiola rosea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Tozzia alpina L., 1753
Tozzia alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1830 
2010 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium spadiceum L., 1755
Trifolium spadiceum L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tulipa sylvestris L., 1753 subsp. sylvestris
Tulipa sylvestris L., 1753 subsp. sylvestris
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
-
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Valeriana tuberosa L., 1753
Valeriana tuberosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Autres espèces

65 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Boloria titania (Esper, 1789)
Boloria titania (Esper, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Colias phicomone (Esper, 1780)
Colias phicomone (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Erebia alberganus (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia alberganus (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Erebia oeme (Hübner, 1804)
Erebia oeme (Hübner, 1804)
-
 
 
 
1946 
1946 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
1946 
1946 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pinguicula grandiflora Lam., 1789
Pinguicula grandiflora Lam., 1789
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011