ZNIEFF 230030833
LES ÎLES DURAND ET SAINTE-CATHERINE

(n° régional : 83120009)

Espèces Déterminantes

46 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Shargacucullia scrophulariae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cucullia scrophulariae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860
Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Bidens cernua L., 1753
Bidens cernua L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Cochlearia danica L., 1753
Cochlearia danica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Cuscuta europaea L., 1753
Cuscuta europaea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804 subsp. angustifolia
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804 subsp. angustifolia
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Senecio aquaticus Hill, 1761
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2018 
 
Jacobaea paludosa subsp. angustifolia (Holub) B.Nord. & Greuter, 2006
Jacobaea paludosa subsp. angustifolia (Holub) B.Nord. & Greuter, 2006
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Persicaria minor (Huds.) Opiz, 1852
Persicaria minor (Huds.) Opiz, 1852
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2018 
 
Rorippa sylvestris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa sylvestris (L.) Besser, 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Sagittaria sagittifolia L., 1753
Sagittaria sagittifolia L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Schoenoplectus triqueter (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus triqueter (L.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Sonchus palustris L., 1753
Sonchus palustris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871 subsp. emersum
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871 subsp. emersum
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Spergula rubra (L.) D.Dietr., 1840
Spergula rubra (L.) D.Dietr., 1840
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid., 1839
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid., 1839
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Valerianella locusta (L.) Laterr., 1821
Valerianella locusta (L.) Laterr., 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Autres espèces
Aucune information disponible