Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 250008118
HERBUS DE GENETS ET VAINS

(n° régional : 00070011)

Espèces Déterminantes

38 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1996 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Calomera littoralis (Fabricius, 1787)
Calomera littoralis (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cicindela maritima Dejean in Latreille & Dejean, 1822
Cicindela maritima Dejean in Latreille & Dejean, 1822
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cylindera trisignata neustria Rivalier, 1962
Cylindera trisignata neustria Rivalier, 1962
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
 
Branta bernicla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Branta bernicla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810)
Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1998 
 
Anas penelope Linnaeus, 1758
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Motacilla flava flava Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla flava flava Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Panurus biarmicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Panurus biarmicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
 
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1992 
1993 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Festuca littoralis (Gouan) Sm., 1806
Aeluropus littoralis (Gouan) Parl., 1850
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon subsp. sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon subsp. sphaerocephalon L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Apium graveolens L., 1753
Apium graveolens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Carthamus lanatus L., 1753
Carthamus lanatus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. juncea (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca rubra subsp. juncea (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Glaucium flavum Crantz, 1763
Glaucium flavum Crantz, 1763
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Juncus acutus L., 1753
Juncus acutus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Limonium binervosum (G.E.Sm.) C.E.Salmon, 1907
Limonium binervosum (G.E.Sm.) C.E.Salmon, 1907
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Parapholis incurva (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1946
Parapholis incurva (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1946
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf., 1798
Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf., 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Prospero autumnale (L.) Speta, 1982
Prospero autumnale (L.) Speta, 1982
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Puccinellia maritima (Huds.) Parl., 1850
Puccinellia maritima (Huds.) Parl., 1850
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Salicornia dolichostachya Moss, 1912
Salicornia procumbens Sm., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scirpus tabernaemontani C.C.Gmel., 1805
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Spartina anglica C.E.Hubb., 1978
Spartina anglica C.E.Hubb., 1978
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Spergula marina (L.) Bartl. & H.L.Wendl., 1825
Spergula marina (L.) Bartl. & H.L.Wendl., 1825
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Spergularia marina (L.) Besser, 1821
Spergula marina (L.) Bartl. & H.L.Wendl., 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Spergularia media (L.) C.Presl, 1826
Spergula media (L.) Bartl. & H.L.Wendl., 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Teucrium botrys L., 1753
Teucrium botrys L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2018 
 
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Autres espèces

174 Espèces


Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Meioneta rupestris
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Antistea elegans (Blackwall, 1841)
Antistea elegans (Blackwall, 1841)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arctosa fulvolineata (Lucas, 1846)
Arctosa fulvolineata (Lucas, 1846)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arctosa leopardus (Sundevall, 1833)
Arctosa leopardus (Sundevall, 1833)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Argenna patula (Simon, 1874)
Argenna patula (Simon, 1874)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841)
Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Clubiona phragmitis (C.L. Koch, 1843)
Clubiona phragmitis C.L. Koch, 1843
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Zelotes lutetianus
Drassyllus lutetianus (L. Koch, 1866)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Enoplognatha mordax (Thorell, 1875)
Enoplognatha mordax (Thorell, 1875)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Erigone longipalpis (Sundevall, 1830)
Erigone longipalpis (Sundevall, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lophomma punctatum (Blackwall, 1841)
Lophomma punctatum (Blackwall, 1841)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Neoscona adianta (Walckenaer, 1802)
Neoscona adianta (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oedothorax fuscus (Blackwall, 1834)
Oedothorax fuscus (Blackwall, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oedothorax retusus (Westring, 1851)
Oedothorax retusus (Westring, 1851)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Pachygnatha clerckii Sundevall
Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pachygnatha degeerii Sundevall, 1830
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pardosa hortensis (Thorell, 1872)
Pardosa hortensis (Thorell, 1872)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Pardosa monticola (Clerck, 1758)
Pardosa monticola (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1758)
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Pardosa purbeckensis F. O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1895
Pardosa purbeckensis F. O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1895
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1758)
Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Theridion instabile O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871
Rugathodes instabilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Silometopus curtus (Simon, 1881)
Silometopus curtus (Simon, 1881)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Leptyphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852)
Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Candidula intersecta (Poiret, 1801)
Candidula intersecta (Poiret, 1801)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Carychium minimum O.F. Müller, 1774
Carychium minimum O.F. Müller, 1774
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Carychium tridentatum (Risso, 1826)
Carychium tridentatum (Risso, 1826)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Cecilioides acicula (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Cecilioides acicula (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Cernuella virgata (da Costa, 1778)
Cernuella virgata (da Costa, 1778)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765)
Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Cochlicella acuta (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Cochlicella acuta (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Cryptomphalus aspersus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Helicella itala (Linnaeus, 1758)
Helicella itala (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Ovatella myosotis Draparnaud, 1801
Myosotella myosotis (Draparnaud, 1801)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Pupilla bigranata (Rossmässler, 1839)
Pupilla muscorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Theba pisana (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Theba pisana (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Truncatella subcylindrica (Linnaeus, 1767)
Truncatella subcylindrica (Linnaeus, 1767)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Truncatellina callicratis (Scacchi, 1833)
Truncatellina callicratis (Scacchi, 1833)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Vallonia costata (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Vallonia costata (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Vallonia excentrica Sterki, 1893
Vallonia excentrica Sterki, 1893
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Vallonia pulchella (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Vallonia pulchella (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Vertigo angustior Jeffreys, 1830
Vertigo angustior Jeffreys, 1830
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Vertigo pygmaea (Draparnaud, 1801)
Vertigo pygmaea (Draparnaud, 1801)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ablattaria laevigata (Fabricius, 1775)
Ablattaria laevigata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Europhilus fuliginosus Panzer, 1809
Agonum fuliginosum (Panzer, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Agonum lugens (Duftschmid, 1812)
Agonum lugens (Duftschmid, 1812)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Agonum marginatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agonum marginatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Agonum nigrum Dejean, 1828
Agonum nigrum Dejean, 1828
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Europhilus thoreyi Dejean, 1828
Agonum thoreyi Dejean, 1828
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Anisodactylus poeciloides (Stephens, 1828)
Anisodactylus poeciloides (Stephens, 1828)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Augyles maritimus Guérin-Méneville, 1838
Augyles maritimus Guérin-Méneville, 1838
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Badister sodalis (Duftschmid, 1812)
Badister sodalis (Duftschmid, 1812)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Philochthus tricolor Bedel, 1789
Bembidion iricolor Bedel, 1879
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emphanes minimus (Fabricius, 1792)
Bembidion minimum (Fabricius, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emphanes normannus (Dejean, 1831)
Bembidion normannum Dejean, 1831
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Metallina properans (Stephens, 1828)
Bembidion properans (Stephens, 1828)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Notaphus varius (Olivier, 1795)
Bembidion varium (Olivier, 1795)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bledius unicornis (Germar, 1825)
Bledius unicornis (Germar, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Broscus cephalotes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Broscus cephalotes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aphodius granarius (Linnaeus, 1767)
Calamosternus granarius (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Agostenus nigricornis
Chlaenius nigricornis (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758
Coccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Conocephalus discolor Thunberg, 1815
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Baris scolopacea Germar, 1819
Cosmobaris scolopacea (Germar, 1819)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Demetrias imperialis (Germar, 1824)
Demetrias imperialis (Germar, 1824)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Dichirotrichus gustavii Crotch, 1871
Dicheirotrichus gustavii (Crotch, 1871)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dyschirius salinus Schaum, 1843
Dyschirius salinus Schaum, 1843
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Harpalus affinis (Schranck, 1781)
Harpalus affinis (Schrank, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Henestaris halophilus (Burmeister, 1835)
Henestaris halophilus (Burmeister, 1835)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Heterocerus flexuosus Stephens, 1828
Heterocerus flexuosus Stephens, 1828
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anaptus major
Himacerus major (A. Costa, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Notostira elongata (Geoffroy, 1785)
Notostira elongata (Geoffroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Onthophagus nuchicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onthophagus nuchicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oodes helopioides (Fabricius, 1792)
Oodes helopioides (Fabricius, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Orthotylus moncreaffi (Douglas & Scott, 1874)
Orthotylus moncreaffi (Douglas & Scott, 1874)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Paederus littoralis Gravenhorst, 1802
Paederus littoralis Gravenhorst, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Podops inunctus (Fabricius, 1775)
Podops inunctus (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pogonus chalceus (Marsham, 1802)
Pogonus chalceus (Marsham, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pogonus luridipennis (Germar, 1823)
Pogonus luridipennis (Germar, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polydrusus pulchellus Stephens, 1831
Polydrusus pulchellus Stephens, 1831
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pterostichus nigrita (Paykull, 1790)
Pterostichus nigrita (Paykull, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1984 
 
Saldula saltatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saldula saltatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tachys scutellaris (Stephens, 1828)
Tachys scutellaris (Stephens, 1828)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trigonotylus ruficornis (Geoffroy, 1785)
Trigonotylus ruficornis (Geoffroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Phoca vitulina Linnaeus, 1758
Phoca vitulina Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
1987 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1995 
1997 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769)
Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anser fabalis rossicus Buturlin, 1933
Anser fabalis rossicus Buturlin, 1933
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anser indicus (Latham, 1790)
Anser indicus (Latham, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
 
Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803)
Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
 
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
1995 
1997 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
1995 
1997 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
48 
 
1997 
 
Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758
Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Larus minutus Pallas, 1776
Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764)
Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
62 
 
1997 
 
Motacilla flava flavissima (Blyth, 1834)
Motacilla flava flavissima (Blyth, 1834)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anas clypeata Linnaeus, 1758
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767)
Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia

Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Potentilla anserina L., 1753
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Atriplex laciniata L., 1753
Atriplex laciniata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Atriplex hastata auct. non L., 1753
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Beta maritima L., 1762
Beta vulgaris subsp. maritima (L.) Arcang., 1882
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Scirpus maritimus L., 1753
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla, 1905
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
1983 
 
Cakile maritima Scop., 1772
Cakile maritima Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Diplotaxis muralis (L.) DC., 1821
Diplotaxis muralis (L.) DC., 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Erophila verna (L.) Chevall., 1827
Draba verna L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Agropyron pungens (Pers.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Elytrigia x laxa (Fr.) Kerguélen, 1987
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Agropyron junceum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Elytrigia juncea subsp. juncea (L.) Nevski, 1936
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
1983 
 
Halimione portulacoides (L.) Aellen, 1938
Halimione portulacoides (L.) Aellen, 1938
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus gerardi Loisel., 1809
Juncus gerardi Loisel., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
2006 
 
Juncus maritimus Lam., 1794
Juncus maritimus Lam., 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salsola kali L., 1753
Kali soda Moench, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Glaux maritima L., 1753
Lysimachia maritima (L.) Galasso, Banfi & Soldano, 2005
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Minuartia hybrida (Vill.) Schischk., 1936
Minuartia hybrida (Vill.) Schischk., 1936
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ononis repens L., 1753
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Parapholis strigosa (Dumort.) C.E.Hubb., 1946
Parapholis strigosa (Dumort.) C.E.Hubb., 1946
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Arundo phragmites L., 1753
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
1983 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Plantago coronopus L., 1753
Plantago coronopus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Plantago intermedia Gilib., 1806
Plantago major subsp. pleiosperma Pilg., 1937
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Plantago maritima L., 1753
Plantago maritima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Sanguisorba minor Scop., 1771
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Rumex crispus L., 1753
Rumex crispus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salicornia ramosissima sensu P.W.Ball, 1964
Salicornia appressa Dumort., 1866
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Salicornia obscura P.W.Ball & Tutin, 1959
Salicornia europaea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxifraga tridactylites L., 1753
Saxifraga tridactylites L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Scandix pecten-veneris L., 1753
Scandix pecten-veneris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Festuca arundinacea Schreb., 1771
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Smyrnium olusatrum L., 1753
Smyrnium olusatrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Sonchus arvensis L., 1753
Sonchus arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spartina x townsendii H.Groves & J.Groves, 1881
Spartina x townsendii H.Groves & J.Groves, 1881
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
1983 
 
Suaeda maritima (L.) Dumort., 1827
Suaeda maritima (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
2006 
 
Torilis nodosa (L.) Gaertn., 1788
Torilis nodosa (L.) Gaertn., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Trifolium fragiferum L., 1753
Trifolium fragiferum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Triglochin maritima L., 1753
Triglochin maritima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Aster tripolium L., 1753
Tripolium pannonicum (Jacq.) Dobrocz., 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
2006 
 
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003