Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 410030156
GITE A CHIROPTERES A MANONVILLE

(n° régional : 30156)

Espèces Déterminantes

27 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Polypogon tentacularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polypogon tentacularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myotis Kaup, 1829
Myotis Kaup, 1829
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Plecotus E. Geoffroy, 1818
Plecotus E. Geoffroy, 1818
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 

Animalia Petromyzonti

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784)
Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 

Animalia

Alburnoides bipunctatus (Bloch, 1782)
Alburnoides bipunctatus (Bloch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cobitis taenia Linnaeus, 1758
Cobitis taenia Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anomodon longifolius (Schleich. ex Brid.) Hartm.
Anomodon longifolius (Schleich. ex Brid.) Hartm.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Catabrosa aquatica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Catabrosa aquatica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Orthothecium intricatum (Hartm.) Schimp.
Orthothecium intricatum (Hartm.) Schimp.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Autres espèces

252 Espèces


Animalia Bivalvia (Bivalves)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pisidium C. Pfeiffer, 1821
Pisidium C. Pfeiffer, 1821
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sphaerium Scopoli, 1777
Sphaerium Scopoli, 1777
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arianta arbustorum arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arianta arbustorum arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Radix Montfort, 1810
Radix Montfort, 1810
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Hydrozoa (Hydres, Méduses)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hydra Linnaeus, 1758
Hydra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acleris umbrana (Hübner, 1799)
Acleris umbrana (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Trachycera advenella (Zincken, 1818)
Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aethes hartmanniana (Clerck, 1759)
Aethes hartmanniana (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Agonopterix liturosa (Haworth, 1811)
Agonopterix liturosa (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Agrotera nemoralis (Scopoli, 1763)
Agrotera nemoralis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Perinephela lancealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anania lancealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Anaplectoides prasina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anaplectoides prasina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Anchinia cristalis (Scopoli, 1763)
Anchinia cristalis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Apamea scolopacina (Esper, 1788)
Apamea scolopacina (Esper, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Apotomis capreana (Hübner, 1817)
Apotomis capreana (Hübner, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763)
Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Archips rosana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Archips rosana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Argynnis aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Autographa pulchrina (Haworth, 1809)
Autographa pulchrina (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Baetis Leach, 1815
Baetis Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Beraeodes
Beraeodes
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Caenis Stephens, 1835
Caenis Stephens, 1835
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1782)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Calopteryx Leach, 1815
Calopteryx Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Centroptilum Eaton, 1869
Centroptilum Eaton, 1869
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Chilo phragmitella (Hübner, 1805)
Chilo phragmitella (Hübner, 1805)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Choristoneura hebenstreitella (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Choristoneura hebenstreitella (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cnephasia asseclana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cnephasia asseclana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cnephasia incertana (Treitschke, 1835)
Cnephasia incertana (Treitschke, 1835)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Crassa unitella (Hübner, 1796)
Crassa unitella (Hübner, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775)
Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cyclophora puppillaria (Hübner, 1799)
Cyclophora puppillaria (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Deileptenia ribeata (Clerck, 1759)
Deileptenia ribeata (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1767)
Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Diarsia brunnea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Diarsia brunnea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Diarsia mendica (Fabricius, 1775)
Diarsia mendica (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Donacaula forficella (Thunberg, 1794)
Donacaula forficella (Thunberg, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785)
Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817)
Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Elmis Latreille, 1802
Elmis Latreille, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Endothenia quadrimaculana (Haworth, 1811)
Endothenia quadrimaculana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ephemera Linnaeus, 1758
Ephemera Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ephemerella Walsh, 1863
Ephemerella Walsh, 1863
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Epinotia trigonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Epinotia trigonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Epione repandaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Epione repandaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Esolus Mulsant & Rey, 1872
Esolus Mulsant & Rey, 1872
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ethmia dodecea (Haworth, 1828)
Ethmia dodecea (Haworth, 1828)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783)
Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856
Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Gerris Fabricius, 1794
Gerris Fabricius, 1794
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Habrophlebia Eaton, 1881
Habrophlebia Eaton, 1881
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hemistola chrysoprasaria (Esper, 1795)
Hemistola chrysoprasaria (Esper, 1795)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789)
Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Herminia tarsipennalis Treitschke, 1835
Herminia tarsipennalis Treitschke, 1835
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Goeze, 1781)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Goeze, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784)
Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hydrometra Latreille, 1796
Hydrometra Latreille, 1796
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hydropsyche Pictet, 1834
Hydropsyche Pictet, 1834
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Idaea humiliata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea humiliata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Leuctra Stephens, 1836
Leuctra Stephens, 1836
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Limnius Illiger, 1802
Limnius Illiger, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808)
Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Nemoura Latreille, 1796
Nemoura Latreille, 1796
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Odontocerum albicorne (Scopoli, 1763)
Odontocerum albicorne (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Oulimnius Gozis, 1886
Oulimnius Gozis, 1886
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pammene trauniana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Pammene trauniana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)
Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Paradarisa consonaria (Hübner, 1799)
Paradarisa consonaria (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Parascotia fuliginaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Parectropis similaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Parectropis similaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pelochrista caecimaculana (Hübner, 1799)
Pelochrista caecimaculana (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phalonidia gilvicomana (Zeller, 1847)
Phalonidia gilvicomana (Zeller, 1847)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Philereme vetulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Philereme vetulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Photedes minima (Haworth, 1809)
Photedes minima (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phyllonorycter staintoniella (Nicelli, 1853)
Phyllonorycter staintoniella (Nicelli, 1853)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766)
Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759)
Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785)
Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Scoparia ambigualis (Treitschke, 1829)
Scoparia ambigualis (Treitschke, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Sericostoma
Sericostoma
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sialis Latreille, 1802
Sialis Latreille, 1802
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Torleya major (Klapalek, 1905)
Torleya major (Klapalek, 1905)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Udea prunalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Udea prunalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Velia Latreille, 1804
Velia Latreille, 1804
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Xestia triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766)
Xestia triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Yponomeuta evonymella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ypsolopha parenthesella (Linnaeus, 1760)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Gammarus Fabricius, 1775
Gammarus Fabricius, 1775
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Chiroptera
Chiroptera
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Clitellata

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Glossiphonia Johnson, 1816
Glossiphonia Johnson, 1816
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Rhabditophora

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Dugesia Girard, 1850
Dugesia Girard, 1850
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia

Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Gordius
Gordius
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Salmo trutta fario Linnaeus, 1758
Salmo trutta fario Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Chromista Bacillariophyceae (Diatomées)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Melosira C.Agardh, 1824
Melosira C.Agardh, 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Neckera complanata (Hedw.) Huebener
Alleniella complanata (Hedw.) S.Olsson, Enroth & D.Quandt
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Anomodon viticulosus (Hedw.) Hook. & Taylor
Anomodon viticulosus (Hedw.) Hook. & Taylor
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Phyllitis scolopendrium (L.) Newman, 1844
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Brachythecium rutabulum (Hedw.) Schimp.
Brachythecium rutabulum (Hedw.) Schimp.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lithospermum purpurocaeruleum L., 1753
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Callitriche platycarpa Kütz., 1842
Callitriche platycarpa Kütz., 1842
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cirriphyllum piliferum (Hedw.) Grout
Cirriphyllum piliferum (Hedw.) Grout
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ctenidium molluscum (Hedw.) Mitt.
Ctenidium molluscum (Hedw.) Mitt.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Daphne mezereum L., 1753
Daphne mezereum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Encalypta streptocarpa Hedw.
Encalypta streptocarpa Hedw.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Eucladium verticillatum (With.) Bruch & Schimp.
Eucladium verticillatum (With.) Bruch & Schimp.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Neckera crispa (L.) Hedw.
Exsertotheca crispa (Hedw.) S.Olsson, Enroth & D.Quandt
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Fissidens dubius P.Beauv.
Fissidens dubius P.Beauv.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Fontinalis antipyretica Hedw.
Fontinalis antipyretica Hedw.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Frullania dilatata (L.) Dumort.
Frullania dilatata (L.) Dumort.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Homalothecium sericeum (Hedw.) Schimp.
Homalothecium sericeum (Hedw.) Schimp.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Isothecium alopecuroides (Lam. ex Dubois) Isov.
Isothecium alopecuroides (Lam. ex Dubois) Isov.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Oxyrrhynchium hians (Hedw.) Loeske
Oxyrrhynchium hians (Hedw.) Loeske
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Porella platyphylla (L.) Pfeiff.
Porella platyphylla (L.) Pfeiff.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Radula complanata (L.) Dumort.
Radula complanata (L.) Dumort.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rhynchostegiella tenella (Dicks.) Limpr.
Rhynchostegiella tenella (Dicks.) Limpr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Salix L., 1753
Salix L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Seligeria pusilla (Hedw.) Bruch & Schimp.
Seligeria pusilla (Hedw.) Bruch & Schimp.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Taxiphyllum wissgrillii (Garov.) Wijk & Margad.
Taxiphyllum wissgrillii (Garov.) Wijk & Margad.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Thamnobryum alopecurum (Hedw.) Gangulee
Thamnobryum alopecurum (Hedw.) Gangulee
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ulota crispa (Hedw.) Brid.
Ulota crispa (Hedw.) Brid.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009