ZNIEFF 820030363
Marais de Demptézieu

(n° régional : 38020098)

Espèces Déterminantes

21 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Elatine alsinastrum L., 1753
Elatine alsinastrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Lindernia pyxidaria All.
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindernia palustris Hartmann, 1767 [nom. rej.]
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
-
 
 
 
2001 
2004 
 
Scirpus supinus L., 1753
Schoenoplectus supinus (L.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Schoenoplectus supinus (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus supinus (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Autres espèces

66 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
-
 
 
 
2001 
2004 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2002 
2004 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753 subsp. tripartita
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Epilobium roseum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium roseum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2002 
2004 
 
Ervum tetraspermum L., 1753
Ervum tetraspermum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Gypsophila muralis L., 1753
Gypsophila muralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach, 1841
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach, 1841
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
2001 
2004 
 
Plantago major subsp. pleiosperma Pilg., 1937
Plantago major subsp. pleiosperma Pilg., 1937
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Rumex crispus L., 1753
Rumex crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2004 
 
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Silene latifolia Poir., 1789
Silene latifolia Poir., 1789
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers., 1805
Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Verbascum blattaria L., 1753
Verbascum blattaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L., 1753
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014