ZNIEFF 820031685
Marais de Pré Ratte

(n° régional : 73170003)

Espèces Déterminantes

21 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
Cordulegaster bidentata Selys, 1843
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carduelis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962 subsp. incarnata
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962 subsp. incarnata
-
 
 
 
2000 
2015 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. cruenta (O.F.Müll.) P.D.Sell, 1967
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. cruenta (O.F.Müll.) P.D.Sell, 1967
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Orchis traunsteineri Saut., 1837
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eriophorum gracile Koch ex Roth, 1806
Eriophorum gracile Koch ex Roth, 1806
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Galium pusillum L., 1753
Galium pusillum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1917 
2006 
 
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lappula deflexa (Wahlenb.) Garcke
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Echinospermum deflexum (Wahlenb.) Lehm., 1818
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinguicula leptoceras Rchb., 1823
Pinguicula leptoceras Rchb., 1823
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
1889 
2004 
 
Saxifraga diapensioides Bellardi, 1792
Saxifraga diapensioides Bellardi, 1792
-
 
 
 
1889 
2006 
 
Schoenus ferrugineus L., 1753
Schoenus ferrugineus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
-
 
 
 
1889 
2004 
 
Swertia perennis L., 1753
Swertia perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2014 
 
Thalictrum simplex L., 1767
Thalictrum simplex L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2007 
2010 
 
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2012 
 
Autres espèces

88 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Boloria titania (Esper, 1789)
Boloria titania (Esper, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)
Zygaena lonicerae (Scheven, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allium schoenoprasum L., 1753
Allium schoenoprasum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) K.Koch, 1872
Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) K.Koch, 1872
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Bartsia alpina L., 1753
Bartsia alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Bellidiastrum michelii Cass., 1817
Bellidiastrum michelii Cass., 1817
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Bistorta vivipara (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta vivipara (L.) Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Blysmus compressus (L.) Panz. ex Link, 1827
Blysmus compressus (L.) Panz. ex Link, 1827
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Carex ferruginea Scop., 1772
Carex ferruginea Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Carex paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata L., 1755
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench, 1794
Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Eleocharis quinqueflora (Hartmann) O.Schwarz, 1949
Eleocharis quinqueflora (Hartmann) O.Schwarz, 1949
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Geum rivale L., 1753
Geum rivale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Globularia cordifolia L., 1753
Globularia cordifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Lotus maritimus L., 1753
Lotus maritimus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Pedicularis verticillata L., 1753
Pedicularis verticillata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Pinguicula alpina L., 1753
Pinguicula alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pinguicula vulgaris L., 1753
Pinguicula vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Polygala amarella Crantz, 1769
Polygala amarella Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Primula farinosa L., 1753
Primula farinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Prunus padus L., 1753
Prunus padus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Salix foetida Schleich. ex DC., 1805
Salix foetida Schleich. ex DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Salix myrsinifolia Salisb., 1796
Salix myrsinifolia Salisb., 1796
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Saxifraga aizoides L., 1753
Saxifraga aizoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Scorzonera austriaca Willd., 1803
Scorzonera austriaca Willd., 1803
-
 
 
 
1889 
2006 
 
Selaginella selaginoides (L.) P.Beauv. ex Schrank & Mart., 1829
Selaginella selaginoides (L.) P.Beauv. ex Schrank & Mart., 1829
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Tofieldia calyculata (L.) Wahlenb., 1812
Tofieldia calyculata (L.) Wahlenb., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Trichophorum cespitosum (L.) Hartm., 1849
Trichophorum cespitosum (L.) Hartm., 1849
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Vicia tenuifolia Roth, 1788
Vicia tenuifolia Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
 
2004