ZNIEFF 820031830
Prairie humide dans le bois des Roches

(n° régional : 74000035)

Espèces Déterminantes

10 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Dianthus superbus L., 1755
Dianthus superbus L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Laserpitium prutenicum L., 1753
Laserpitium prutenicum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
1982 
 
Melampyrum cristatum L., 1753
Melampyrum cristatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Autres espèces

105 Espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753 subsp. ptarmica
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Agrostis canina L., 1753
Agrostis canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex leporina L., 1753
Carex leporina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753 subsp. jacea
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
Cervaria rivini Gaertn., 1788
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Chenopodium album subsp. album L., 1753
Chenopodium album L., 1753 subsp. album
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. cespitosa
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Epilobium roseum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium roseum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753 subsp. amygdaloides
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galium boreale L., 1753
Galium boreale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Galium sylvaticum L., 1762
Galium sylvaticum L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753 subsp. verum
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Genista germanica L., 1753
Genista germanica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hypericum x desetangsii Lamotte, 1874
Hypericum x desetangsii Lamotte, 1874
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Inula salicina L., 1753
Inula salicina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
-
 
 
 
1982 
2005 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2005 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753 subsp. hispidus
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Lotus maritimus L., 1753
Lotus maritimus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Nardus stricta L., 1753
Nardus stricta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Pastinaca sativa var. pratensis Pers.
Pastinaca sativa var. pratensis Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Pilosella lactucella subsp. lactucella (Wallr.) P.D.Sell & C.West, 1967
Pilosella lactucella (Wallr.) P.D.Sell & C.West, 1967 subsp. lactucella
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Plantago maritima subsp. serpentina (All.) Arcang., 1882
Plantago maritima subsp. serpentina (All.) Arcang., 1882
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811
Pulmonaria montana Lej., 1811
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Ranunculus tuberosus Lapeyr., 1813
Ranunculus serpens Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753 subsp. acetosa
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824 subsp. arundinaceus
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Scorzoneroides autumnalis (L.) Moench, 1794
Scorzoneroides autumnalis (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753
Serratula tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, 1995
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, 1995
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Trifolium fragiferum L., 1753
Trifolium fragiferum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2004 
 
Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Verbascum thapsus L., 1753
Verbascum thapsus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Veronica officinalis L., 1753
Veronica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia L., 1753
Veronica serpyllifolia L., 1753 subsp. serpyllifolia
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Vicia cracca L., 1753
Vicia cracca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Viola canina subsp. ruppii (All.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Viola canina subsp. ruppii (All.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005