ZNIEFF 830002110
VALLEE DE LA FONTAINE SALEE

(n° régional : 00150019)

Espèces Déterminantes

131 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2019 
 
Calopteryx virgo meridionalis Selys, 1873
Calopteryx virgo meridionalis Selys, 1873
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Erebia manto constans Eiffinger, 1907
Erebia manto manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
40 
1999 
2011 
 
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Dorcadion fuliginator (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iberodorcadion fuliginator (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lycaena helle (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lycaena helle (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2017 
 
Miramella subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2005 
 
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Nebria rubripes Audinet-Serville, 1821
Nebria rubripes Audinet-Serville, 1821
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Parnassius apollo lioranus Fruhstorfer, 1921
Parnassius apollo lioranus Fruhstorfer, 1921
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Maculinea alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Polysarcus denticauda (Charpentier, 1825)
Polysarcus denticauda (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2005 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Chionomys nivalis (Martins, 1842)
Chionomys nivalis (Martins, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828
Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia

Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ajuga pyramidalis L., 1753
Ajuga pyramidalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Amphidium lapponicum (Hedw.) Schimp., 1856
Amphidium lapponicum (Hedw.) Schimp., 1856
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Andreaea heinemannii Hampe & Müll.Hal., 1846
Andreaea heinemannii Hampe & Müll.Hal., 1846
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Andreaea rothii subsp. falcata (Schimp.) Lindb., 1879
Andreaea rothii subsp. falcata (Schimp.) Lindb., 1879
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Andromeda polifolia L., 1753
Andromeda polifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Androsace halleri L., 1753
Androsace halleri L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pulsatilla alpina subsp. apiifolia (Scop.) Nyman, 1878
Anemone alpina subsp. apiifolia (Scop.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 1974
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Anemone scherfelii Ullep., 1887
Anemone scherfelii Ullep., 1887
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Pulsatilla alpina var. alba sensu P.Fourn., 1936
Anemone scherfelii Ullep., 1887
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Anthelia juratzkana (Limpr.) Trevis., 1877
Anthelia juratzkana (Limpr.) Trevis., 1877
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Arvernella microclada Hugonnot & Hedenäs, 2015
Arvernella microclada Hugonnot & Hedenäs, 2015
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Silene rupestris L., 1753
Atocion rupestre (L.) Oxelman, 2001
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Barbilophozia lycopodioides (Wallr.) Loeske, 1907
Barbilophozia lycopodioides (Wallr.) Loeske, 1907
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bazzania tricrenata (Wahlenb.) Lindb., 1872
Bazzania tricrenata (Wahlenb.) Lindb., 1872
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Biscutella arvernensis Jord., 1864
Biscutella arvernensis Jord., 1864
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Bruchia vogesiaca Nestl. ex Schwägr., 1824
Bruchia vogesiaca Nestl. ex Schwägr., 1824
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Bryum schleicheri DC.
Bryum schleicheri DC.
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bupleurum longifolium L., 1753
Bupleurum longifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Campylostelium saxicola (F.Weber & D.Mohr) Bruch & Schimp., 1846
Campylostelium saxicola (F.Weber & D.Mohr) Bruch & Schimp., 1846
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Carex curvula All., 1785
Carex curvula All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex limosa L., 1753
Carex limosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carex vaginata Tausch, 1821
Carex vaginata Tausch, 1821
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Carlina vulgaris subsp. longifolia Nyman, 1879
Carlina biebersteinii Bernh. ex Hornem., 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Carlina biebersteinii Bernh. ex Hornem., 1819
Carlina biebersteinii Bernh. ex Hornem., 1819
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cerastium alpinum L., 1753
Cerastium alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Corallorrhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Encalypta microstoma Bals.-Criv. & De Not., 1838
Encalypta microstoma Bals.-Criv. & De Not., 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Epilobium anagallidifolium Lam., 1786
Epilobium anagallidifolium Lam., 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Grimmia anomala Hampe ex Schimp., 1876
Grimmia anomala Hampe ex Schimp., 1876
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Grimmia funalis (Schwägr.) Bruch & Schimp., 1845
Grimmia funalis (Schwägr.) Bruch & Schimp., 1845
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Marsupella adusta (Nees) Spruce, 1881
Gymnomitrion adustum Nees, 1833
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gymnomitrion corallioides Nees, 1833
Gymnomitrion corallioides Nees, 1833
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hamatocaulis vernicosus (Mitt.) Hedenäs, 1989
Hamatocaulis vernicosus (Mitt.) Hedenäs, 1989
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Heterocladium dimorphum (Brid.) Schimp., 1852
Heterocladiella dimorpha (Brid.) Ignatov & Fedosov, 2019
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hieracium falcidens (Lamotte) Arv.-Touv., 1881
Hieracium falcidens (Lamotte) Arv.-Touv., 1881
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Huperzia selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank & Mart., 1829
Huperzia selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank & Mart., 1829
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Hypnum callichroum Brid., 1827
Hypnum callichroum Brid., 1827
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hypnum cupressiforme var. subjulaceum Molendo, 1865
Hypnum subjulaceum (Molendo) Hedenäs, Schlesak & D.Quandt, 2019
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Jasione crispa subsp. arvernensis Tutin, 1973
Jasione crispa subsp. arvernensis Tutin, 1973
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Kiaeria starkei (F.Weber & D.Mohr) I.Hagen, 1915
Kiaeria starkei (F.Weber & D.Mohr) I.Hagen, 1915
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Knautia basaltica var. basaltica Chass. & Szabó, 1934
Knautia basaltica Chass. & Szabó, 1934 var. basaltica
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pseudoleskea patens (Lindb.) Kindb., 1894
Lescuraea patens Lindb., 1888
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pseudoleskea saviana (De Not.) Latzel, 1931
Lescuraea saviana (De Not.) E.Lawton, 1957
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Leucanthemum delarbrei Timb.-Lagr. ex Lamotte, 1881
Leucanthemum delarbrei Timb.-Lagr. ex Lamotte, 1881
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Lilium martagon L., 1753
Lilium martagon L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lonicera alpigena L., 1753
Lonicera alpigena L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Luzula desvauxii Kunth, 1841
Luzula desvauxii Kunth, 1841
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lycopodium clavatum L., 1753
Lycopodium clavatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Nardia geoscyphus (De Not.) Lindb., 1874
Nardia geoscyphus (De Not.) Lindb., 1874
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gnaphalium norvegicum Gunnerus, 1772
Omalotheca norvegica (Gunnerus) Sch.Bip. & F.W.Schultz, 1861
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Gnaphalium supinum L., 1768
Omalotheca supina (L.) DC., 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Palustriella commutata (Hedw.) Ochyra, 1989
Palustriella commutata (Hedw.) Ochyra, 1989
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Hieracium aurantiacum L., 1753
Pilosella aurantiaca (L.) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Plagiomnium medium (Bruch & Schimp.) T.J.Kop., 1968
Plagiomnium medium (Bruch & Schimp.) T.J.Kop., 1968
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Polystichum lonchitis (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum lonchitis (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Racomitrium ericoides (Brid.) Brid., 1819
Racomitrium ericoides (Brid.) Brid., 1819
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Rhizomnium magnifolium (Horik.) T.J.Kop., 1973
Rhizomnium magnifolium (Horik.) T.J.Kop., 1973
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Salix bicolor Willd., 1796
Salix bicolor Willd., 1796
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Salix lapponum L., 1753
Salix lapponum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Saxifraga bryoides L., 1753
Saxifraga bryoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Lophozia incisa subsp. opacifolia (Culm. ex Meyl.) R.M.Schust. & Damsh., 1988
Schistochilopsis opacifolia (Culm. ex Meyl.) Konstant., 1994
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Senecio cacaliaster Lam., 1779
Senecio cacaliaster Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sesamoides pygmaea (Scheele) Kuntze, 1891
Sesamoides pygmaea (Scheele) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Soldanella alpina L., 1753
Soldanella alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Solenostoma obovatum (Nees) C.Massal., 1903
Solenostoma obovatum (Nees) C.Massal., 1903
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Solenostoma sphaerocarpum (Hook.) Steph., 1901
Solenostoma sphaerocarpum (Hook.) Steph., 1901
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Tetrodontium repandum (Funck) Schwägr., 1824
Tetrodontium repandum (Funck) Schwägr., 1824
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Timmia austriaca Hedw., 1801
Timmia austriaca Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Trematodon ambiguus (Hedw.) Hornsch., 1819
Trematodon ambiguus (Hedw.) Hornsch., 1819
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Trifolium badium Schreb., 1804
Trifolium badium Schreb., 1804
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Trifolium pallescens Schreb., 1804
Trifolium pallescens Schreb., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Autres espèces

23 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Erebia cassioides (auct. non Reiner & Hochenwarth, 1792)
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotine
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Myotis volgensis
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Pipistrellus calcarata
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Pipistrellus flavescens
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Calamagrostis purpurea subsp. phragmitoides (Hartm.) Tzvelev, 1965
Calamagrostis phragmitoides Hartm., 1843
-
 
 
 
 
1996 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Geum montanum L., 1753
Geum montanum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Hieracium remotum Jord. ex Boreau, 1857
Hieracium vogesiacum (Kirschl.) Moug. ex Fr., 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lotus palustris Willd., 1802
Lotus angustissimus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb., 1828
Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb., 1828
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Streptopus amplexifolius (L.) DC., 1805
Streptopus amplexifolius (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Trocdaris verticillatum (L.) Raf., 1840
Trocdaris verticillatum (L.) Raf., 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014