Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 930012412
DÉPRESSION DU VIGUEIRAT - MARAIS DES COSTIÈRES DE CRAU

(n° régional : 13100152)

Espèces Déterminantes

106 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pelobates cultripes (Cuvier, 1829)
Pelobates cultripes (Cuvier, 1829)
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pardosa sphagnicola (Dahl, 1908)
Pardosa sphagnicola (Dahl, 1908)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acinopus megacephalus (P. Rossi, 1794)
Acinopus megacephalus (P. Rossi, 1794)
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Archanara neurica (Hübner, 1808)
Archanara neurica (Hübner, 1808)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Calephorus compressicornis (Latreille, 1804)
Calephorus compressicornis (Latreille, 1804)
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Chariaspilates formosaria (Eversmann, 1837)
Chariaspilates formosaria (Eversmann, 1837)
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Coenagrion caerulescens (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
Coenagrion caerulescens (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Crombrugghia laeta (Zeller, 1847)
Crombrugghia laeta (Zeller, 1847)
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Geotomus brunnipennis Wagner, 1953
Geotomus brunnipennis Wagner, 1953
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Gryllotalpa septemdecimchromosomica Ortiz, 1958
Gryllotalpa septemdecimchromosomica Ortiz, 1958
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lacanobia blenna (Hübner, 1824)
Lacanobia blenna (Hübner, 1824)
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lestes macrostigma (Eversmann, 1836)
Lestes macrostigma (Eversmann, 1836)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Micrelytra fossularum (Rossi, 1790)
Micrelytra fossularum (Rossi, 1790)
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Poecilus puncticollis (Dejean, 1828)
Poecilus puncticollis (Dejean, 1828)
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Polytoxus sanguineus (A. Costa, 1842)
Polytoxus sanguineus (A. Costa, 1842)
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Pterostichus gracilis (Dejean, 1828)
Pterostichus gracilis (Dejean, 1828)
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Saldula pilosella (Thomson, 1871)
Saldula pilosella (Thomson, 1871)
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Sympetrum depressiusculum (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum depressiusculum (Selys, 1841)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2015 
 
Ulochlaena hirta (Hübner, 1813)
Ulochlaena hirta (Hübner, 1813)
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus melanopogon (Temminck, 1823)
Acrocephalus melanopogon (Temminck, 1823)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2016 
 
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2016 
 
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
reproduction
Inconnue 
100 
600 
1991 
2013 
 
Ardeola ralloides (Scopoli, 1769)
Ardeola ralloides (Scopoli, 1769)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
30 
50 
1997 
2016 
 
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1997 
2006 
 
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2016 
 
Clamator glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Clamator glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2015 
 
Coracias garrulus Linnaeus, 1758
Coracias garrulus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Falco vespertinus Linnaeus, 1766
Falco vespertinus Linnaeus, 1766
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2003 
 
Glareola pratincola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Glareola pratincola (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
40 
1998 
2015 
 
Lanius minor Gmelin, 1788
Lanius minor Gmelin, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2015 
 
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Porphyrio porphyrio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Porphyrio porphyrio (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1997 
2009 
 
Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758
Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2015 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Sylvia conspicillata Temminck, 1820
Sylvia conspicillata Temminck, 1820
reproduction
 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 

Animalia

Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1986 
2015 
 
Timon lepidus (Daudin, 1802)
Timon lepidus (Daudin, 1802)
reproduction
 
 
 
1981 
1981 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
reproduction
 
 
 
1904 
1904 
 
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cerastium siculum Guss., 1832
Cerastium siculum Guss., 1832
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Crypsis aculeata (L.) Aiton, 1789
Crypsis aculeata (L.) Aiton, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2015 
 
Crypsis schoenoides (L.) Lam., 1791
Crypsis schoenoides (L.) Lam., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2011 
 
Cyperus serotinus Rottb., 1773
Cyperus serotinus Rottb., 1773
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Dactylorhiza occitanica Geniez, Melki, Pain & R.Soca, 1995
Dactylorhiza occitanica Geniez, Melki, Pain & R.Soca, 1995
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Elytrigia elongata subsp. elongata (Host) Nevski, 1936
Elytrigia elongata subsp. elongata (Host) Nevski, 1936
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2014 
 
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cochlearia glastifolia L., 1753
Ionopsidium glastifolium (L.) M.Koch, 2012
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2008 
 
Ionopsidium glastifolium (L.) M.Koch, 2012
Ionopsidium glastifolium (L.) M.Koch, 2012
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus fontanesii J.Gay, 1827
Juncus fontanesii J.Gay, 1827
reproduction
 
 
 
1974 
1974 
 
Juncus striatus Schousb. ex E.Mey., 1822
Juncus striatus Schousb. ex E.Mey., 1822
reproduction
 
 
 
1976 
1976 
 
Kickxia commutata (Bernh. ex Rchb.) Fritsch, 1897
Kickxia commutata (Bernh. ex Rchb.) Fritsch, 1897
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Leucojum aestivum L., 1759
Leucojum aestivum L., 1759
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Limonium cuspidatum (Delort) Erben, 1978
Limonium cuspidatum (Delort) Erben, 1978
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Limonium duriusculum (Girard) Fourr., 1869
Limonium duriusculum (Girard) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Lysimachia minima (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
Lysimachia minima (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lythrum thymifolium L., 1753
Lythrum thymifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lythrum tribracteatum Salzm. ex Spreng., 1827
Lythrum tribracteatum Salzm. ex Spreng., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Mentha cervina L., 1753
Mentha cervina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1910 
1910 
 
Myosurus minimus L., 1753
Myosurus minimus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1974 
1974 
 
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Potamogeton perfoliatus L., 1753
Potamogeton perfoliatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulicaria sicula (L.) Moris, 1843
Pulicaria sicula (L.) Moris, 1843
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Ranunculus ophioglossifolius Vill., 1789
Ranunculus ophioglossifolius Vill., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2011 
 
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Sagittaria sagittifolia L., 1753
Sagittaria sagittifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Schoenoplectus litoralis (Schrad.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus litoralis (Schrad.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Scorzonera parviflora Jacq., 1776
Scorzonera parviflora Jacq., 1776
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2008 
 
Sium latifolium L., 1753
Sium latifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2014 
 
Stachys palustris L., 1753
Stachys palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2015 
 
Thalictrum morisonii subsp. mediterraneum (Jord.) P.W.Ball, 1962
Thalictrum lucidum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Thalictrum lucidum L., 1753
Thalictrum lucidum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Triglochin maritima L., 1753
Triglochin maritima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2015 
 
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Vallisneria spiralis L., 1753
Vallisneria spiralis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Zannichellia obtusifolia Talavera, García-Mur. & H.Smit, 1986
Zannichellia obtusifolia Talavera, García-Mur. & H.Smit, 1986
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Zannichellia peltata Bertol., 1855
Zannichellia peltata Bertol., 1855
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Autres espèces

34 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Paracinema tricolor bisignata (Charpentier, 1825)
Paracinema tricolor bisignata (Charpentier, 1825)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Zerynthia polyxena (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zerynthia polyxena (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2011 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
2011 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2006 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1997 
2005 
 
Miliaria calandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1987 
1997 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
1986 
2003 
 
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1997 
2006 
 
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2001 
 
Anas strepera Linnaeus, 1758
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1986 
2010 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1997 
2005 
 
Panurus biarmicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Panurus biarmicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1997 
2006 
 
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1997 
1999 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allium coppoleri Tineo, 1827
Allium pallens L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lysimachia tenella L., 1753
Lysimachia tenella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ophrys provincialis (Baumann & Künkele) Paulus, 1988
Ophrys provincialis (Baumann & Künkele) Paulus, 1988
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Solenopsis laurentia (L.) C.Presl, 1836
Solenopsis laurentia (L.) C.Presl, 1836
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011