ZNIEFF 230015800
LE MARAIS DU TRAIT

(n° régional : 85080000)

Espèces Déterminantes

81 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Triturus alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Triturus helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Simyra albovenosa (Goeze, 1781)
Acronicta albovenosa (Goeze, 1781)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2012 
 
Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775)
Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2018 
 
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Apamea ophiogramma (Esper, 1794)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper, 1794)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2018 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lygephila pastinum (Treitschke, 1826)
Lygephila pastinum (Treitschke, 1826)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Macrochilo cribrumalis (Hübner, 1793)
Macrochilo cribrumalis (Hübner, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Orthonama vittata (Borkhausen, 1794)
Orthonama vittata (Borkhausen, 1794)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Plusia festucae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plusia festucae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2013 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Thumatha senex (Hübner, 1808)
Thumatha senex (Hübner, 1808)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2017 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2019 
 
Bidens cernua L., 1753
Bidens cernua L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex distans L., 1759
Carex distans L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2019 
 
Cirsium dissectum (L.) Hill, 1768
Cirsium dissectum (L.) Hill, 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Dactylorhiza praetermissa subsp. praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962 subsp. praetermissa
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2019 
 
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Helosciadium repens (Jacq.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Helosciadium repens (Jacq.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2019 
 
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2019 
 
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2019 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2019 
 
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2019 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Juncus compressus Jacq., 1762
Juncus compressus Jacq., 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Juncus gerardi Loisel., 1809
Juncus gerardi Loisel., 1809
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2019 
 
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2019 
 
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2018 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2019 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2019 
 
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2019 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2019 
 
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2018 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2019 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2018 
 
Autres espèces
Aucune information disponible