Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 250008410
CAP DE FLAMANVILLE

(n° régional : 00390001)

Espèces Déterminantes

45 espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
1977 
1991 
 
Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758
Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
14 
 
1998 
 
Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
14 
 
1998 
 
Phalacrocorax aristotelis (Linnaeus, 1761)
Phalacrocorax aristotelis (Linnaeus, 1761)
reproduction
Inconnue 
66 
1979 
1998 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
24 
 
1998 
 
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
1993 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Asplenium marinum L., 1753
Asplenium marinum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Asplenium obovatum subsp. billotii (F.W.Schultz) O.Bolòs, Vigo, Massales & Ninot, 1990
Asplenium obovatum subsp. billotii (F.W.Schultz) Kerguélen, 1998
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2017 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. ferronii (Mabille) P.Sm., 1968
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. ferronii (Mabille) P.Sm., 1968
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thominei (Hardouin) Braun-Blanq., 1929
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thominei (Hardouin) Braun-Blanq., 1929
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
2017 
 
Carex extensa Gooden., 1794
Carex extensa Gooden., 1794
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Crassula tillaea Lest.-Garl., 1903
Crassula tillaea Lest.-Garl., 1903
reproduction
 
 
 
1999 
2018 
 
Daucus carota subsp. gummifer (Syme) Hook.f., 1884
Daucus carota subsp. gummifer (Syme) Hook.f., 1884
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Diplotaxis muralis (L.) DC., 1821
Diplotaxis muralis (L.) DC., 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1977 
2017 
 
Isolepis cernua (Vahl) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Isolepis cernua (Vahl) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Juncus acutus L., 1753
Juncus acutus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Juncus capitatus Weigel, 1772
Juncus capitatus Weigel, 1772
reproduction
 
 
 
1977 
2017 
 
Inula crithmoides L., 1753
Limbarda crithmoides (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Limbarda crithmoides (L.) Dumort., 1827
Limbarda crithmoides (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Limonium binervosum (G.E.Sm.) C.E.Salmon, 1907
Limonium binervosum (G.E.Sm.) C.E.Salmon, 1907
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Lotus hispidus Desf. ex DC., 1805
Lotus hispidus Desf. ex DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Moenchia erecta (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1799
Moenchia erecta (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1799
reproduction
 
 
 
1977 
2017 
 
Montia arvensis Wallr., 1840
Montia arvensis Wallr., 1840
reproduction
 
 
 
1977 
2017 
 
Osmunda regalis L., 1753
Osmunda regalis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Poa infirma Kunth, 1816
Poa infirma Kunth, 1816
reproduction
 
 
 
1977 
2017 
 
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L., 1759
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Scilla autumnalis L., 1753
Prospero autumnale (L.) Speta, 1982
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Romulea columnae subsp. coronata (Merino) Merino, 2000
Romulea columnae subsp. coronata (Merino) Merino, 2000
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Romulea columnae Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
Romulea columnae Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Rumex rupestris Le Gall, 1850
Rumex rupestris Le Gall, 1850
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Sagina maritima G.Don, 1810
Sagina maritima G.Don, 1810
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
2017 
 
Sagina subulata (Sw.) C.Presl, 1826
Sagina subulata (Sw.) C.Presl, 1826
reproduction
 
 
 
1999 
2017 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Sedum anglicum Huds., 1778
Sedum anglicum Huds., 1778
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
2017 
 
Silene uniflora var. uniflora
Silene uniflora var. uniflora
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Spergula rupicola (Lebel ex Le Jol.) G.López, 2010
Spergula rupicola (Lebel ex Le Jol.) G.López, 2010
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2017 
 
Thlaspi arvense L., 1753
Thlaspi arvense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Trifolium occidentale Coombe, 1961
Trifolium occidentale Coombe, 1961
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
2017 
 
Trifolium ornithopodioides L., 1753
Trifolium ornithopodioides L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2017 
 
Trifolium subterraneum L., 1753
Trifolium subterraneum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1999 
2017 
 
Trifolium suffocatum L., 1771
Trifolium suffocatum L., 1771
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
2017 
 
Autres espèces

136 Espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alca torda Linnaeus, 1758
Alca torda Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
1980 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
1978 
1991 
 
Delichon urbica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
1994 
 
Fulmarus glacialis (Linnaeus, 1761)
Fulmarus glacialis (Linnaeus, 1761)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Larus minutus Pallas, 1776
Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Larus melanocephalus Temminck, 1820
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763
Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
310 
 
1998 
 
Sula bassana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Morus bassanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1978 
1994 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Puffinus griseus (Gmelin, 1789)
Puffinus griseus (Gmelin, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Puffinus puffinus (Brünnich, 1764)
Puffinus puffinus (Brünnich, 1764)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Regulus ignicapillus (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rissa tridactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rissa tridactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxicola torquata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
1997 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sterna albifrons Pallas, 1764
Sternula albifrons (Pallas, 1764)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
1997 
 
Sterna sandvicensis Latham, 1787
Thalasseus sandvicensis (Latham, 1787)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1983 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Uria aalge (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Uria aalge (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Agrostis tenuis Sibth., 1794
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Aira praecox L., 1753
Aira praecox L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb., 1808
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Aphanes microcarpa sensu Walters, 1968 non (Boiss. & Reut.) Rothm., 1937
Aphanes australis Rydb., 1908
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Armeria maritima Willd., 1809
Armeria maritima Willd., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Beta maritima L., 1762
Beta vulgaris subsp. maritima (L.) Arcang., 1882
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Bromus mollis L., 1762
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis, 1793
Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis, 1793
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Carex arenaria L., 1753
Carex arenaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Carex distans L., 1759
Carex distans L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Carpobrotus edulis (L.) N.E.Br., 1926
Carpobrotus edulis (L.) N.E.Br., 1926
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Desmazeria marina (L.) Druce, 1912
Catapodium marinum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Cerastium diffusum Pers., 1805
Cerastium diffusum Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Ceratodon purpureus var. conicus (Hampe) Husn., 1884
Ceratodon conicus (Hampe) Lindb.
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Cochlearia danica L., 1753
Cochlearia danica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Crithmum maritimum L., 1753
Crithmum maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Tamus communis L., 1753
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Ditrichum flexicaule (Schwägr.) Hampe
Ditrichum flexicaule (Schwägr.) Hampe
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Agropyron pungens (Pers.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Elytrigia x laxa (Fr.) Kerguélen, 1987
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Erica cinerea L., 1753
Erica cinerea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1977 
2001 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Euphorbia portlandica L., 1753
Euphorbia segetalis subsp. portlandica (L.) Litard., 1936
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Galium saxatile L., 1753
Galium saxatile L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Hypericum humifusum L., 1753
Hypericum humifusum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Hypnum cupressiforme var. elatum Schimp., 1854
Hypnum cupressiforme var. lacunosum Brid.
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Scirpus setaceus L., 1753
Isolepis setacea (L.) R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Jasione montana L., 1753
Jasione montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Lathyrus latifolius L., 1753
Lathyrus latifolius L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Coronopus didymus (L.) Sm., 1800
Lepidium didymum L., 1767
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Linum bienne Mill., 1768
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Filago minima (Sm.) Pers., 1807
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Anagallis arvensis L., 1753
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Anagallis tenella (L.) L., 1771
Lysimachia tenella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Pterogonium ornithopodioides (F.Weber & D.Mohr) Lindb., [nom. illeg.]
Nogopterium gracile (Hedw.) Crosby & W.R.Buck
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Oenanthe crocata L., 1753
Oenanthe crocata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Ornithopus perpusillus L., 1753
Ornithopus perpusillus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Orobanche purpurea Jacq., 1762
Phelipanche purpurea (Jacq.) Soják, 1972
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Plantago coronopus L., 1753
Plantago coronopus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Pleuridium acuminatum Lindb.
Pleuridium acuminatum Lindb.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Ranunculus sardous Crantz, 1763
Ranunculus sardous Crantz, 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Rumex angiocarpus Murb., 1892
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Sagina apetala Ard., 1763
Sagina apetala Ard., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Senecio sylvaticus L., 1753
Senecio sylvaticus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Sherardia arvensis L., 1753
Sherardia arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Silene vulgaris subsp. maritima (With.) Á.Löve & D.Löve, 1961
Silene uniflora subsp. uniflora Roth, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Spergularia rubra (L.) J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Spergula rubra (L.) D.Dietr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R.Br., 1812
Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1977 
2001 
 
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Thymus praecox Opiz, 1824
Thymus praecox Opiz, 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Trifolium micranthum Viv., 1824
Trifolium micranthum Viv., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Ulex europaeus L., 1753
Ulex europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Ulex minor Roth, 1797
Ulex minor Roth, 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Umbilicus rupestris (Salisb.) Dandy, 1948
Umbilicus rupestris (Salisb.) Dandy, 1948
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Vulpia bromoides (L.) Gray, 1821
Vulpia bromoides (L.) Gray, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998