ZNIEFF 260015447
MEANDRES DE L'YONNE A APPOIGNY ET GURGY

(n° régional : 02001007)

Espèces Déterminantes

3 espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2008 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Autres espèces

115 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepus capensis auct.
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Parus caeruleus Linnaeus, 1758
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Parus palustris Linnaeus, 1758
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bromus mollis L., 1762
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex ovalis Gooden., 1794
Carex leporina L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Equisetum limosum L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Conyza canadensis (L.) Cronquist, 1943
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Glyceria maxima (Hartm.) Holmb., 1919
Glyceria maxima (Hartm.) Holmb., 1919
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Apium nodiflorum (L.) Lag., 1821
Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hypericum perfoliatum L., 1767
Hypericum perfoliatum L., 1767
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Polygonum persicaria L., 1753
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Nasturtium palustre (L.) DC., 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Setaria viridis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Setaria italica subsp. viridis (L.) Thell., 1912
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid., 1839
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid., 1839
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998