Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 310007277
Dunes de Mayville

(n° régional : 00000059)

Espèces Déterminantes

96 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Vertigo angustior Jeffreys, 1830
Vertigo angustior Jeffreys, 1830
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Henosepilachna argus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Henosepilachna argus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Platycleis albopunctata albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
Platycleis albopunctata albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2007 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2007 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2007 
 
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2007 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2007 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ammophila arenaria subsp. arenaria (L.) Link, 1827
Ammophila arenaria subsp. arenaria (L.) Link, 1827
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cakile maritima subsp. integrifolia (Hornem.) Hyl. ex Greuter & Burdet, 1986
Cakile maritima subsp. integrifolia (Hornem.) Hyl. ex Greuter & Burdet, 1986
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Campylium stellatum (Hedw.) Lange & C.E.O.Jensen
Campylium stellatum (Hedw.) Lange & C.E.O.Jensen
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex arenaria L., 1753
Carex arenaria L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex trinervis Degl. ex Loisel., 1807
Carex trinervis Degl. ex Loisel., 1807
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex viridula subsp. pulchella (Lönnr.) Malyschev, 1990
Carex viridula var. pulchella (Lönnr.) B.Schmid, 1983
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Centaurium littorale subsp. littorale (Turner) Gilmour, 1937
Centaurium littorale subsp. littorale (Turner) Gilmour, 1937
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cerastium diffusum Pers., 1805
Cerastium diffusum Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Convolvulus soldanella L., 1753
Convolvulus soldanella L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Corynephorus canescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Corynephorus canescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Dactylorhiza fuchsii var. fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza fuchsii var. fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Daphne laureola L., 1753
Daphne laureola L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Elytrigia juncea subsp. boreoatlantica (Simonet & Guin.) Hyl., 1953
Elytrigia juncea subsp. boreoatlantica (Simonet & Guin.) Hyl., 1953
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Erodium lebelii Jord., 1852
Erodium lebelii Jord., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Eryngium maritimum L., 1753
Eryngium maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Euphorbia paralias L., 1753
Euphorbia paralias L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Euphrasia tetraquetra (Bréb.) Arrond., 1863
Euphrasia tetraquetra (Bréb.) Arrond., 1863
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Festuca arenaria Osbeck, 1788
Festuca arenaria Osbeck, 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Festuca juncifolia St.-Amans, 1821
Festuca juncifolia St.-Amans, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Helosciadium repens (Jacq.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Helosciadium repens (Jacq.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Hippophae rhamnoides subsp. rhamnoides L., 1753
Hippophae rhamnoides subsp. rhamnoides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Jasione montana L., 1753
Jasione montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Juniperus communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis subsp. communis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Koeleria albescens DC., 1813
Koeleria albescens DC., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Laphangium luteoalbum (L.) Tzvelev, 1994
Laphangium luteoalbum (L.) Tzvelev, 1994
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Leymus arenarius (L.) Hochst., 1848
Leymus arenarius (L.) Hochst., 1848
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Liparis loeselii var. ovata Ridd. ex Godfery, 1933
Liparis loeselii var. ovata Ridd. ex Godfery, 1933
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lysimachia tenella L., 1753
Lysimachia tenella L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Monotropa hypopitys L., 1753
Monotropa hypopitys L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex Duby, 1828
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex Duby, 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Pyrola rotundifolia var. arenaria W.D.J.Koch, 1838
Pyrola rotundifolia var. arenaria W.D.J.Koch, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Rhinanthus angustifolius C.C.Gmel., 1806
Rhinanthus angustifolius C.C.Gmel., 1806
reproduction
 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Rosa micrantha Borrer ex Sm., 1812
Rosa micrantha Borrer ex Sm., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Rosa sherardii Davies, 1813
Rosa sherardii Davies, 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sagina nodosa (L.) Fenzl, 1833
Sagina nodosa (L.) Fenzl, 1833
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Salix repens subsp. dunensis Rouy, 1910
Salix repens subsp. dunensis Rouy, 1910
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Silene conica L., 1753
Silene conica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Valeriana dioica subsp. dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica subsp. dioica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Vicia lathyroides L., 1753
Vicia lathyroides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Viola canina subsp. canina L., 1753
Viola canina subsp. canina L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Viola kitaibeliana Schult., 1819
Viola kitaibeliana Schult., 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Viola tricolor subsp. curtisii (E.Forst.) Syme, 1864
Viola tricolor subsp. curtisii (E.Forst.) Syme, 1864
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Autres espèces
Aucune information disponible