ZNIEFF 820030436
Prairies humides de Lachau

(n° régional : 26190010)

Espèces Déterminantes

32 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
Euchorthippus elegantulus Zeuner, 1940
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Eupholidoptera chabrieri chabrieri (Charpentier, 1825)
Eupholidoptera chabrieri chabrieri (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Mecostethus parapleurus parapleurus (Hagenbach, 1822)
Mecostethus parapleurus parapleurus (Hagenbach, 1822)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Omocestus petraeus (Brisout de Barneville, 1856)
Omocestus petraeus (Brisout de Barneville, 1856)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Onychogomphus uncatus (Charpentier, 1840)
Onychogomphus uncatus (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Maculinea teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Phengaris teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Platycnemis latipes Rambur, 1842
Platycnemis latipes Rambur, 1842
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zerynthia rumina Linnaeus, 1758
Zerynthia rumina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Miliaria calandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea roseo-alba Ehrend., 1959
Achillea roseo-alba Ehrend., 1959
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Adonis flammea Jacq., 1776
Adonis flammea Jacq., 1776
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Micropus erectus L., 1753
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bupleurum rotundifolium L., 1753
Bupleurum rotundifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962 subsp. incarnata
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Galium tricornutum Dandy, 1957
Galium tricornutum Dandy, 1957
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Juncus anceps Laharpe, 1827
Juncus anceps Laharpe, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

56 Espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia

Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Allium scorodoprasum L., 1753 subsp. scorodoprasum
Allium scorodoprasum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Calystegia sepium (L.) R.Br., 1810
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753 subsp. mollugo
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Galium verum L., 1753 subsp. verum
Galium verum L., 1753 subsp. verum
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Senecio erucifolius L., 1755
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Medicago sativa L., 1753
Medicago sativa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Plantago major L., 1753 subsp. major
Plantago major L., 1753 subsp. major
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Poa pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Festuca arundinacea Schreb., 1771 subsp. arundinacea
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Taraxacum campylodes G.E.Haglund, 1948
Taraxacum campylodes G.E.Haglund, 1948
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (L.) Čelak., 1871
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (L.) Čelak., 1871
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Vicia cracca L., 1753
Vicia cracca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Viola alba Besser, 1809
Viola alba Besser, 1809
-
 
 
 
 
2011