ZNIEFF 820031621
Partie forestière de la réserve naturelle des Contamines-Montjoie

(n° régional : 74230008)

Espèces Déterminantes

94 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agriades optilete (Knoch, 1781)
Agriades optilete (Knoch, 1781)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Coenonympha gardetta (de Prunner, 1798)
Coenonympha gardetta (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Euphydryas intermedia (Ménétriès, 1859)
Euphydryas intermedia (Ménétriès, 1859)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1995 
2014 
 
Parnassius phoebus (Fabricius, 1793)
Parnassius corybas Fischer de Waldheim, 1823
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Parnassius corybas Fischer de Waldheim, 1823
Parnassius corybas Fischer de Waldheim, 1823
-
 
 
 
2000 
2015 
 
Somatochlora alpestris (Selys, 1840)
Somatochlora alpestris (Selys, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Somatochlora arctica (Zetterstedt, 1840)
Somatochlora arctica (Zetterstedt, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Eptesicus nilssonii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Eptesicus nilssonii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Bonasa bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bonasa bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tetrao tetrix Linnaeus, 1758
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2008 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia

Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lacerta vivipara Jacquin, 1787
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea moschata Wulfen, 1878
Achillea erba-rotta subsp. moschata (Wulfen) Vacc., 1909
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Achillea erba-rotta subsp. moschata (Wulfen) Vacc., 1909
Achillea erba-rotta subsp. moschata (Wulfen) Vacc., 1909
-
 
 
 
1889 
2002 
 
Alchemilla grossidens Buser, 1891
Alchemilla grossidens Buser, 1891
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Androsace helvetica (L.) All., 1785
Androsace helvetica (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Androsace vandellii (Turra) Chiov., 1919
Androsace vandellii (Turra) Chiov., 1919
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Sisymbrium pyrenaicum Loefl., 1758
Cardamine raphanifolia Pourr., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex brunnescens (Pers.) Poir., 1813
Carex brunnescens (Pers.) Poir., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex curta Gooden., 1794
Carex canescens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex pauciflora Lightf., 1777
Carex pauciflora Lightf., 1777
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Chamorchis alpina (L.) Rich., 1817
Chamorchis alpina (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1992 
2013 
 
Circaea alpina L., 1753
Circaea alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Corallorhiza innata R.Br., 1813
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis traunsteineri Saut., 1837
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Descurainia tanacetifolia (L.) Prantl, 1892 subsp. tanacetifolia
Descurainia tanacetifolia (L.) Prantl, 1892 subsp. tanacetifolia
-
 
 
 
1889 
2014 
 
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Epilobium duriaei J.Gay ex Godr., 1849
Epilobium duriaei J.Gay ex Godr., 1849
-
 
 
 
1995 
2011 
 
Epilobium nutans F.W.Schmidt, 1794
Epilobium nutans F.W.Schmidt, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
1983 
2010 
 
Epipogium aphyllum Sw., 1814
Epipogium aphyllum Sw., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2012 
 
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
2007 
 
Gagea bohemica (Zauschn.) Schult. & Schult.f., 1829
Gagea bohemica (Zauschn.) Schult. & Schult.f., 1829
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Gentiana clusii E.P.Perrier & Songeon, 1853 (1854?)
Gentiana clusii E.P.Perrier & Songeon, 1853 (1854?)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1928 
2013 
 
Festuca pulchella Schrad., 1806
Leucopoa pulchella (Schrad.) H.Scholz & Foggi, 2005
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Diphasium alpinum (L.) Rothm., 1944
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycopodium clavatum L., 1753
Lycopodium clavatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2002 
 
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Pyrola uniflora L., 1753
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1981 
2015 
 
Listera cordata (L.) R.Br., 1813
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gnaphalium norvegicum Gunnerus, 1772
Omalotheca norvegica (Gunnerus) Sch.Bip. & F.W.Schultz, 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum alpinum Rouy, 1897
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oreopteris limbosperma (Bellardi ex All.) Holub, 1969
Oreopteris limbosperma (Bellardi ex All.) Holub, 1969
-
 
 
 
1987 
2010 
 
Oxytropis jacquinii Bunge, 1847
Oxytropis jacquinii Bunge, 1847
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pedicularis palustris L., 1753
Pedicularis palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
2002 
 
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polemonium caeruleum L., 1753
Polemonium caeruleum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspidium aculeatum (L.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspidium lobatum (Huds.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2007 
 
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhynchospora alba (L.) Vahl, 1805
Rhynchospora alba (L.) Vahl, 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Nasturtium pyrenaicum (All.) R.Br., 1812
Rorippa islandica (Oeder ex Gunnerus) Borbás, 1900
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rorippa islandica (Oeder ex Gunnerus) Borbás, 1900
Rorippa islandica (Oeder ex Gunnerus) Borbás, 1900
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rorippa pyrenaica auct.
Rorippa pyrenaica (All.) Rchb., 1838 var. pyrenaica
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sagina glabra (Willd.) Fenzl, 1833
Sagina glabra (Willd.) Fenzl, 1833
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Salix glauca auct. non L., 1753
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxifraga muscoides All., 1773
Saxifraga muscoides All., 1773
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Tozzia alpina L., 1753
Tozzia alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Scirpus hudsonianus (Michx.) Fernald, 1906
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eriophorum alpinum L., 1753
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium spadiceum L., 1755
Trifolium spadiceum L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia minor L., 1753
Utricularia minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Viola thomasiana Songeon & Perrier, 1860
Viola thomasiana Songeon & E.P.Perrier, 1860
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

71 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1995 
2012 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2002 
 
Boloria titania (Esper, 1789)
Boloria titania (Esper, 1793)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Erebia meolans (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erebia oeme (Hübner, 1804)
Erebia oeme (Hübner, 1804)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2002 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012 
 
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2002 
 
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia

Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011