ZNIEFF 830000171
ETANG DE GOULE

(n° régional : 00010003)

Espèces Déterminantes

88 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Calopteryx virgo meridionalis Selys, 1873
Calopteryx virgo meridionalis Selys, 1873
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (de Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2005 
 
Pteronemobius heydenii (Fischer, 1853)
Pteronemobius heydenii (Fischer, 1853)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sternula albifrons (Pallas, 1764)
Sternula albifrons (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bidens radiata Thuill., 1799
Bidens radiata Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Scirpus maritimus var. maritimus
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla, 1905 subsp. maritimus
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 
Bryum klinggraeffii Schimp., 1858
Bryum klinggraeffii Schimp., 1858
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Carex vulpina L., 1753
Carex vulpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1991 
 
Carthamus mitissimus L., 1753
Carthamus mitissimus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Crypsis alopecuroides (Piller & Mitterp.) Schrad., 1806
Crypsis alopecuroides (Piller & Mitterp.) Schrad., 1806
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Link, 1827
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Delile, 1813
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Inula britannica L., 1753
Inula britannica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Inula salicina L., 1753
Inula salicina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Eleogiton fluitans (L.) Link, 1827
Isolepis fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 
Leptobryum pyriforme (Hedw.) Wilson, 1855
Leptobryum pyriforme (Hedw.) Wilson, 1855
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Limosella aquatica L., 1753
Limosella aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Lindernia palustris Hartmann, 1767 [nom. rej.]
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Physcomitrella patens (Hedw.) Bruch & Schimp., 1849
Physcomitrella patens (Hedw.) Bruch & Schimp., 1849
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Polygala calcarea F.W.Schultz, 1837
Polygala calcarea F.W.Schultz, 1837
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Potentilla supina L., 1753
Potentilla supina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Autres espèces

104 Espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotine
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis volgensis
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
 
 
 
 
2001 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica subsp. lanceolatum (With.) Arcang., 1882
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Alopecurus geniculatus subsp. fulvus (Sm.) Hartm., 1846
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Alopecurus palustris subsp. geniculatus (L.) Syme, 1873
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Amaranthus blitum var. blitum L., 1753
Amaranthus blitum L., 1753 var. blitum
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Amaranthus lividus subsp. ascendens (Loisel.) Wacht., 1934
Amaranthus blitum L., 1753 var. blitum
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Carex teretiuscula subsp. modesta (J.Gay) Nyman, 1882
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Carex flava L., 1753
Carex flava L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Carex turfacea J.F.Gmel., 1791
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Panicum scindens Nees ex Steud., 1854
Echinochloa muricata var. microstachya Wiegand, 1921
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Echinochloa muricata var. microstachya Wiegand, 1921
Echinochloa muricata var. microstachya Wiegand, 1921
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum (Lehm.) Hoch & P.H.Raven, 1977
Epilobium ciliatum Raf., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Epilobium ciliatum Raf., 1808
Epilobium ciliatum Raf., 1808
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Epilobium hirsutum subsp. parviflorum Ehrh., 1780
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Epilobium molle Lam., 1779
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Epilobium scutellariifolium Arv.-Touv., 1871
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Equisetum campestre Schultz, 1819
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Equisetum aphyllum Baumg., 1846
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Equisetum x litorale Kuhlew. ex Rupr., 1845
Equisetum x litorale Kühlew. ex Rupr., 1845
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Eragrostis indica (A.Koenig ex Rottler) Willd. ex Steud., 1854
Eragrostis pilosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Eragrostis pilosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Eragrostis pilosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Galium palustre subsp. tetraploideum Clapham, 1984
Galium palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Hydrocotyle plesiantha Ces., 1837
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Iris bastardii Boreau, 1857
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Juncus gussonei Parl., 1857
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Juncus compressus Jacq., 1762
Juncus compressus Jacq., 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Juncus bracteosus Kitt., 1863
Juncus compressus Jacq., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Phylloschoenus obtusiflorus (Ehrh. ex Hoffm.) Fourr., 1869
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Juncus lucidus Hochst., 1840
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Gnaphalium luteoalbum L., 1753
Laphangium luteoalbum (L.) Tzvelev, 1994
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Lemna gibba L., 1753
Lemna gibba L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Telmatophace gibbosa (Renault) Friche-Joset & Montandon, 1856
Lemna gibba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Hydrophace minor (L.) Bubani, 1902
Lemna minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Lotus tauricus Juz., 1951
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Lychnis cyrilli Richt. ex Rchb., 1844
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Lythrum hyssopifolia L., 1753
Lythrum hyssopifolia L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Chabraea hyssopifolia (L.) Bubani, 1899
Lythrum hyssopifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Chenopodium squamigerum Sennen
Oxybasis glauca (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Chenopodium glaucum L., 1753
Oxybasis glauca (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Milium sparsum Mill., 1768
Panicum capillare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Panicum capillare L., 1753
Panicum capillare L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Polygonum setiferum Gand., 1882
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Polygonum amphibium L., 1753
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Peutalis minus (Huds.) Raf., 1837
Persicaria minor (Huds.) Opiz, 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Polygonum minus Huds., 1762
Persicaria minor (Huds.) Opiz, 1852
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Poa palustris L., 1759
Poa palustris L., 1759
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Poa depauperata Kit. ex Spreng., 1813
Poa palustris L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Buccaferrea variifolia Bubani, 1902
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Salix atrocinerea Brot., 1804
Salix atrocinerea Brot., 1804
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Salix cinerascens Link ex Willd., 1806
Salix atrocinerea Brot., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Salix hoffmanniana Bluff & Fingerh., 1825
Salix cinerea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Salix helix L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Salix triandra L., 1753
Salix triandra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Solanum ruderale Salisb., 1796
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Sparganium erectum subsp. erectum L., 1753
Sparganium erectum L., 1753 subsp. erectum
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Sparganium polyedrum (Asch. & Graebn.) Juz., 1934
Sparganium erectum L., 1753 subsp. erectum
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Stachys palustris L., 1753
Stachys palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Potamogeton pectinatus L., 1753
Stuckenia pectinata (L.) Börner, 1912
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1990 
 
Potamogeton angustissimus Kunth, 1816
Stuckenia pectinata (L.) Börner, 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Teucrium scordium subsp. scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753 subsp. scordium
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 

Plantae Charophyceae

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Chara contraria A.Braun ex Kütz., 1845
Chara contraria A.Braun ex Kütz., 1845
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990