Logos SINP

ZNIEFF 830005475
LES CHAUX DE LONGUE ET DE BARTOVERE

(n° régional : 00180008)

Espèces Déterminantes

54 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Oedipoda germanica (Latreille, 1804)
Oedipoda germanica (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2005 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia hortensis (Gmelin, 1789)
Sylvia hortensis (Gmelin, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegilops triuncialis L., 1753
Aegilops triuncialis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bryum gemmilucens R.Wilczek & Demaret, 1976
Bryum gemmilucens R.Wilczek & Demaret
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Crucianella angustifolia L., 1753
Crucianella angustifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Gagea bohemica (Zauschn.) Schult. & Schult.f., 1829
Gagea bohemica (Zauschn.) Schult. & Schult.f., 1829
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Helianthemum salicifolium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum salicifolium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Inula montana L., 1753
Inula montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Juncus tenageia Ehrh. ex L.f., 1782
Juncus tenageia Ehrh. ex L.f., 1782
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Lythrum thymifolium L., 1753
Lythrum thymifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ophrys scolopax Cav., 1793
Ophrys scolopax Cav., 1793
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Ranunculus nodiflorus L., 1753
Ranunculus nodiflorus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Riccia beyrichiana Hampe ex Lehm., 1838
Riccia beyrichiana Hampe ex Lehm.
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Riccia ciliifera Link ex Lindenb.
Riccia ciliifera Link ex Lindenb.
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Sempervivum tectorum subsp. arvernense (Lecoq & Lamotte) Rouy & E.G.Camus, 1901
Sempervivum tectorum subsp. arvernense (Lecoq & Lamotte) Rouy & E.G.Camus, 1901
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
Sisymbrella aspera (L.) Spach, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Spergularia segetalis (L.) G.Don, 1831
Spergula segetalis (L.) Vill., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Spergula segetalis (L.) Vill., 1789
Spergula segetalis (L.) Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Trifolium ornithopodioides L., 1753
Trifolium ornithopodioides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Trifolium strictum L., 1755
Trifolium strictum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Ventenata dubia (Leers) Coss., 1855
Ventenata dubia (Leers) Coss., 1855
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Veronica acinifolia L., 1762
Veronica acinifolia L., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Veronica spicata L., 1753
Veronica spicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Autres espèces
Aucune information disponible