ZNIEFF 940004075
ZONES HUMIDES DE BARCAGGIO

(n° régional : 00090000)

Espèces Déterminantes

128 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo viridis Laurenti, 1768
Bufotes viridis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Discoglossus sardus Tschudi in Otth, 1837
Discoglossus sardus Tschudi in Otth, 1837
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euproctus montanus (Savi, 1838)
Euproctus montanus (Savi, 1838)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hyla sarda (De Betta, 1857)
Hyla sarda (Betta, 1857)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pelophylax bergeri (Günther, 1985)
Pelophylax lessonae bergeri (Günther in Engelmann, Fritzsche, Günther & Obst, 1986)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Patella ferruginea Gmelin, 1791
Patella ferruginea Gmelin, 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrotylus patruelis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1838)
Acrotylus patruelis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1838)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Paracinema tricolor (Thunberg, 1815)
Paracinema tricolor (Thunberg, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Acrocephalus melanopogon (Temminck, 1823)
Acrocephalus melanopogon (Temminck, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Anthus cervinus (Pallas, 1811)
Anthus cervinus (Pallas, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Casmerodius albus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Ardeola ralloides (Scopoli, 1769)
Ardeola ralloides (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Arenaria interpres (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arenaria interpres (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Calidris alba (Pallas, 1764)
Calidris alba (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Calidris canutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris canutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Limicola falcinellus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Calidris falcinellus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Calidris minuta (Leisler, 1812)
Calidris minuta (Leisler, 1812)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Philomachus pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Calidris temminckii (Leisler, 1812)
Calidris temminckii (Leisler, 1812)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Carduelis corsicana (Koenig, 1899)
Carduelis corsicana (Koenig, 1899)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758
Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758
Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Columba livia Gmelin, 1789
Columba livia Gmelin, 1789
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Falco naumanni Fleischer, 1818
Falco naumanni Fleischer, 1818
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Falco vespertinus Linnaeus, 1766
Falco vespertinus Linnaeus, 1766
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Gallinago media (Latham, 1787)
Gallinago media (Latham, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Glareola pratincola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Glareola pratincola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Gypaetus barbatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gypaetus barbatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758
Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Limosa lapponica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Limosa lapponica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Limosa limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Limosa limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764)
Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Anas penelope Linnaeus, 1758
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Anas strepera Linnaeus, 1758
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Moyen 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758
Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Regulus ignicapillus (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Anas clypeata Linnaeus, 1758
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Anas querquedula Linnaeus, 1758
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Sylvia sarda Temminck, 1820
Sylvia sarda Temminck, 1820
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2017 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764)
Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758
Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767)
Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Tringa stagnatilis (Bechstein, 1803)
Tringa stagnatilis (Bechstein, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 
Porzana parva (Scopoli, 1769)
Zapornia parva (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1979 
2010 
 

Animalia

Algyroides fitzingeri (Wiegmann, 1834)
Algyroides fitzingeri (Wiegmann, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Hemidactylus turcicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hemidactylus turcicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allium chamaemoly L., 1753
Allium chamaemoly L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Antinoria insularis Parl., 1845
Antinoria insularis Parl., 1845
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Bupleurum tenuissimum subsp. tenuissimum L., 1753
Bupleurum tenuissimum L., 1753 subsp. tenuissimum
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Urginea maritima (L.) Baker, 1873
Charybdis maritima (L.) Speta, 1998
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Clematis cirrhosa L., 1753
Clematis cirrhosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Calystegia silvatica (Kit.) Griseb., 1844
Convolvulus silvaticus Kit., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cressa cretica L., 1753
Cressa cretica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Erica multiflora L., 1753
Erica multiflora L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Euphorbia peplis L., 1753
Euphorbia peplis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Fumaria bicolor Sommier ex Nicotra, 1897
Fumaria bicolor Sommier ex Nicotra, 1897
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Galium caprarium Natali, 1998
Galium caprarium Natali, 1998
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Hymenolobus procumbens subsp. revelierei (Jord.) Greuter & Burdet, 1985
Hornungia procumbens var. revelierei (Jord.) B.Bock, 2012
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2013 
2018 
 
Isoetes duriei Bory, 1844
Isoetes duriei Bory, 1844
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Isoetes histrix Bory, 1844
Isoetes histrix Bory, 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Isoetes velata subsp. velata A.Braun, 1850
Isoetes velata A.Braun, 1850 subsp. velata
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Kickxia cirrhosa (L.) Fritsch, 1897
Kickxia cirrhosa (L.) Fritsch, 1897
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
1986 
 
Kickxia commutata subsp. commutata (Bernh. ex Rchb.) Fritsch, 1897
Kickxia commutata (Bernh. ex Rchb.) Fritsch, 1897 subsp. commutata
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
1986 
 
Lysimachia foemina (Mill.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
Lysimachia foemina (Mill.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Melilotus italicus (L.) Lam., 1779
Melilotus italicus (L.) Lam., 1779
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Molineriella minuta (L.) Rouy, 1913
Molineriella minuta (L.) Rouy, 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1985 
1985 
 
Myosotis pusilla Loisel., 1809
Myosotis pusilla Loisel., 1809
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ophrys bombyliflora Link, 1800
Ophrys bombyliflora Link, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
1976 
 
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Phyla nodiflora (L.) Greene, 1899
Phyla nodiflora (L.) Greene, 1899
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2018 
 
Ranunculus ophioglossifolius Vill., 1789
Ranunculus ophioglossifolius Vill., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ranunculus peltatus subsp. fucoides (Freyn) Muñoz Garm., 1985
Ranunculus peltatus subsp. fucoides (Freyn) Muñoz Garm., 1985
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ranunculus revellierii Boreau, 1857
Ranunculus revelierei Boreau, 1857
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Romulea corsica Jord. & Fourr., 1868
Romulea corsica Jord. & Fourr., 1868
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Romulea requienii Parl., 1860
Romulea requienii Parl., 1860
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1973 
2018 
 
Romulea revelieri Jord. & Fourr., 1866
Romulea revelieri Jord. & Fourr., 1866
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Serapias olbia Verg., 1908
Serapias olbia Verg., 1908
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Serapias parviflora Parl., 1837
Serapias parviflora Parl., 1837
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Teucrium massiliense L., 1762
Teucrium massiliense L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1857 
1857 
 
Triglochin bulbosa subsp. laxiflora (Guss.) Rouy, 1912
Triglochin laxiflora Guss., 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Vitex agnus-castus L., 1753
Vitex agnus-castus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Autres espèces

202 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeluropus littoralis (Gouan) Parl., 1850
Aeluropus littoralis (Gouan) Parl., 1850
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Allium savii Parl., 1857
Allium savii Parl., 1857
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Allium triquetrum L., 1753
Allium triquetrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ammophila arenaria subsp. australis (Mabille) Laínz, 1974
Ammophila arenaria subsp. arundinacea (Husn.) H.Lindb., 1932
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ammophila arenaria (L.) Link, 1827
Ammophila arenaria (L.) Link, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Anacamptis papilionacea (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis papilionacea (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Bromus madritensis L., 1755
Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Anthemis arvensis L., 1753
Anthemis arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Anthyllis hermanniae L., 1753
Anthyllis hermanniae L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Arbutus unedo L., 1753
Arbutus unedo L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asphodelus ramosus subsp. ramosus L., 1753
Asphodelus ramosus L., 1753 subsp. ramosus
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Asphodelus ramosus L., 1753
Asphodelus ramosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC., 1805
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Avena barbata subsp. barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799 subsp. barbata
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bellis annua L., 1753
Bellis annua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bellis sylvestris Cirillo, 1792
Bellis sylvestris Cirillo, 1792
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla, 1905
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla, 1905
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Brachypodium retusum (Pers.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium retusum (Pers.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Briza maxima L., 1753
Briza maxima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Briza minor L., 1753
Briza minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
1986 
 
Cakile maritima Scop., 1772
Cakile maritima Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carduus fasciculiflorus Viv., 1825
Carduus fasciculiflorus Viv., 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1854 
1854 
 
Carex divisa Huds., 1762
Carex divisa Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex extensa Gooden., 1794
Carex extensa Gooden., 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carex flacca subsp. erythrostachys (Hoppe) Holub, 1988
Carex flacca subsp. serrulata (Biv.) Greuter, 1967
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Carlina corymbosa L., 1753
Carlina corymbosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carpobrotus acinaciformis (L.) L.Bolus, 1927
Carpobrotus acinaciformis (L.) L.Bolus, 1927
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Catapodium loliaceum (Huds.) Link, 1827
Catapodium marinum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Centaurium maritimum (L.) Fritsch, 1907
Centaurium maritimum (L.) Fritsch, 1907
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Centaurium tenuiflorum subsp. acutiflorum (Schott) Zeltner, 1970
Centaurium tenuiflorum subsp. acutiflorum (Schott) Zeltner, 1970
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ormenis praecox (Link) Briq. & Cavill., 1916
Chamaemelum fuscatum (Brot.) Vasc., 1967
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cicendia filiformis (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Cicendia filiformis (L.) Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cistus creticus var. eriocephalus (Viv.) Greuter, 1967
Cistus creticus var. eriocephalus (Viv.) Greuter, 1967
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Cistus creticus L., 1759
Cistus creticus L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cistus monspeliensis L., 1753
Cistus monspeliensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Clematis flammula L., 1753
Clematis flammula L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Calystegia sepium (L.) R.Br., 1810
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Calystegia soldanella (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1819
Convolvulus soldanella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cotula coronopifolia L., 1753
Cotula coronopifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Crepis foetida L., 1753
Crepis foetida L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Crithmum maritimum L., 1753
Crithmum maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Crypsis aculeata (L.) Aiton, 1789
Crypsis aculeata (L.) Aiton, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cutandia maritima (L.) Barbey, 1885
Cutandia maritima (L.) Benth., 1881
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cyperus longus L., 1753
Cyperus longus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Calicotome villosa (Poir.) Link, 1808
Cytisus laniger (Desf.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cytisus villosus Pourr., 1788
Cytisus villosus Pourr., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Dactylis glomerata subsp. hispanica (Roth) Nyman, 1882
Dactylis glomerata subsp. hispanica (Roth) Nyman, 1882
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Daphne gnidium L., 1753
Daphne gnidium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Dittrichia viscosa (L.) Greuter, 1973
Dittrichia viscosa (L.) Greuter, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chenopodium botrys L., 1753
Dysphania botrys (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants, 2002
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1981 
1981 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Elytrigia atherica (Link) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986
Elytrigia acuta (DC.) Tzvelev, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Elytrigia juncea (L.) Nevski, 1936
Elytrigia juncea (L.) Nevski, 1936
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Erica arborea L., 1753
Erica arborea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Erica scoparia L., 1753
Erica scoparia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Conyza bonariensis (L.) Cronquist, 1943
Erigeron bonariensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Eryngium maritimum L., 1753
Eryngium maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Euphorbia pithyusa L., 1753
Euphorbia pithyusa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Exaculum pusillum (Lam.) Caruel, 1886
Exaculum pusillum (Lam.) Caruel, 1886
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Frankenia laevis subsp. laevis L., 1753
Frankenia laevis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Frankenia laevis L., 1753
Frankenia laevis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Fumaria bastardii Boreau, 1847
Fumaria bastardii Boreau, 1847
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fumaria officinalis f. officinalis
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fumaria parviflora Lam., 1788
Fumaria parviflora Lam., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium palustre subsp. elongatum (C.Presl) Lange, 1869
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Gastridium ventricosum (Gouan) Schinz & Thell., 1913
Gastridium ventricosum (Gouan) Schinz & Thell., 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Genista corsica (Loisel.) DC., 1815
Genista corsica (Loisel.) DC., 1815
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Glaucium flavum Crantz, 1763
Glaucium flavum Crantz, 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Monerma cylindrica (Willd.) Coss. & Durieu, 1855
Hainardia cylindrica (Willd.) Greuter, 1967
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Helichrysum italicum (Roth) G.Don, 1830
Helichrysum italicum (Roth) G.Don, 1830
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Hypochaeris achyrophorus L., 1753
Hypochaeris achyrophorus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Imperata cylindrica Raeusch., 1797
Imperata cylindrica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Scirpus cernuus Vahl, 1805
Isolepis cernua (Vahl) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Isolepis setacea (L.) R.Br., 1810
Isolepis setacea (L.) R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Juncus acutus subsp. acutus L., 1753
Juncus acutus L., 1753 subsp. acutus
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Juncus arcticus Willd., 1799
Juncus arcticus Willd., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Juncus gerardi subsp. gerardi Loisel., 1809
Juncus gerardi Loisel., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1930 
1930 
 
Juncus hybridus Brot., 1804
Juncus hybridus Brot., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
1986 
 
Juncus maritimus Lam., 1794
Juncus maritimus Lam., 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Juncus pygmaeus Rich. ex Thuill., 1799
Juncus pygmaeus Rich. ex Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Juniperus phoenicea L., 1753
Juniperus phoenicea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Salsola kali L., 1753
Kali soda Moench, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lagurus ovatus L., 1753
Lagurus ovatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Lathyrus clymenum L., 1753
Lathyrus clymenum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Lavandula stoechas subsp. stoechas L., 1753
Lavandula stoechas L., 1753 subsp. stoechas
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Leontodon tuberosus L., 1753
Leontodon tuberosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Limonium articulatum (Loisel.) Kuntze, 1891
Limonium articulatum (Loisel.) Kuntze, 1891
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Limonium contortirameum (Mabille) Erben, 1991
Limonium contortirameum (Mabille) Erben, 1991
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Limonium dubium (Guss.) Litard., 1948
Limonium dubium (Guss.) Litard., 1948
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
1984 
 
Limonium narbonense Mill., 1768
Limonium narbonense Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Limonium virgatum (Willd.) Fourr., 1869
Limonium virgatum (Willd.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Linum strictum L., 1753
Linum strictum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Linum trigynum L., 1753
Linum trigynum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Linum bienne Mill., 1768
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lonicera implexa Aiton, 1789
Lonicera implexa Aiton, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lotus cytisoides L., 1753
Lotus cytisoides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lotus cytisoides subsp. cytisoides L., 1753
Lotus cytisoides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Dorycnium pentaphyllum Scop., 1772
Lotus dorycnium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Dorycnium hirsutum (L.) Ser., 1825
Lotus hirsutus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lotus angustissimus subsp. hispidus (Desf. ex DC.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Lotus hispidus Desf. ex DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lotus parviflorus Desf., 1799
Lotus parviflorus Desf., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Anagallis arvensis subsp. parviflora (Hoffmanns. & Link) Arcang., 1882
Lysimachia arvensis subsp. parviflora (Hoffmanns. & Link) Peruzzi, 2010
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Anagallis arvensis L., 1753
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Lythrum hyssopifolia L., 1753
Lythrum hyssopifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Malcolmia ramosissima (Desf.) Gennari, 1878
Malcolmia ramosissima (Desf.) Gennari, 1878
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lavatera punctata All., 1789
Malva punctata (L.) Alef., 1862
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Medicago littoralis Rohde ex Loisel., 1810
Medicago littoralis Rohde ex Loisel., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Medicago marina L., 1753
Medicago marina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Medicago murex Willd., 1802
Medicago murex Willd., 1802
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Medicago polymorpha L., 1753
Medicago polymorpha L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myrtus communis L., 1753
Myrtus communis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Narcissus serotinus L., 1753
Narcissus obsoletus (Haw.) Steud., 1841
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Agrostis pourretii Willd., 1780
Neoschischkinia pourretii (Willd.) Valdés & H.Scholz, 2006
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Olea europaea L., 1753
Olea europaea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ononis diffusa Ten., 1815
Ononis diffusa Ten., 1815
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ononis reclinata L., 1763
Ononis reclinata L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ornithopus compressus L., 1753
Ornithopus compressus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Osyris alba L., 1753
Osyris alba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Pancratium maritimum L., 1753
Pancratium maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Parapholis incurva (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1946
Parapholis incurva (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1946
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Parentucellia viscosa (L.) Caruel, 1885
Parentucellia viscosa (L.) Caruel, 1885
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Phillyrea angustifolia L., 1753
Phillyrea angustifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Pimpinella peregrina L., 1753
Pimpinella peregrina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pistacia lentiscus L., 1753
Pistacia lentiscus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Plantago coronopus L., 1753
Plantago coronopus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Polygala nicaeensis subsp. corsica (Boreau) P.Graebn., 1916
Polygala nicaeensis subsp. corsica (Boreau) P.Graebn., 1916
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Polygonum maritimum L., 1753
Polygonum maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf., 1798
Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf., 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Polypogon maritimus subsp. subspathaceus (Req.) K.Richt., 1890
Polypogon subspathaceus Req., 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Polypogon viridis (Gouan) Breistr., 1966
Polypogon viridis (Gouan) Breistr., 1966
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Pulicaria odora (L.) Rchb., 1831
Pulicaria odora (L.) Rchb., 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Quercus ilex L., 1753
Quercus ilex L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank, 1789
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ranunculus sardous Crantz, 1763
Ranunculus sardous Crantz, 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Reichardia picroides (L.) Roth, 1787
Reichardia picroides (L.) Roth, 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Romulea ramiflora Ten., 1827
Romulea ramiflora Ten., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Romulea rollii Parl., 1858
Romulea rollii Parl., 1858
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Rosmarinus officinalis L., 1753
Rosmarinus officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Rubia peregrina L., 1753
Rubia peregrina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ruppia maritima L., 1753
Ruppia maritima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Sagina maritima G.Don, 1810
Sagina maritima G.Don, 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Salsola soda L., 1753
Salsola soda L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Festuca arundinacea Schreb., 1771
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Schoenoplectus litoralis (Schrad.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus litoralis (Schrad.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Scirpoides holoschoenus (L.) Soják, 1972
Scirpoides holoschoenus (L.) Soják, 1972
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Scorpiurus muricatus L., 1753
Scorpiurus muricatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Serapias lingua L., 1753
Serapias lingua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Sherardia arvensis L., 1753
Sherardia arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Silene gallica L., 1753
Silene gallica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Silene sericea All., 1785
Silene sericea All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Simethis mattiazzii (Vand.) G.López & Jarvis, 1984
Simethis mattiazzii (Vand.) G.López & Jarvis, 1984
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Smilax aspera L., 1753
Smilax aspera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Solenopsis laurentia (L.) C.Presl, 1836
Solenopsis laurentia (L.) C.Presl, 1836
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Sonchus maritimus L., 1759
Sonchus maritimus L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Spergularia salina J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Spergula marina (L.) Bartl. & H.L.Wendl., 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Spergularia rubra (L.) J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Spergula rubra (L.) D.Dietr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Sporobolus pungens (Schreb.) Kunth, 1829
Sporobolus pungens (Schreb.) Kunth, 1829
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Stachys glutinosa L., 1753
Stachys glutinosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1854 
1854 
 
Trifolium angustifolium L., 1753
Trifolium angustifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Trifolium lappaceum L., 1753
Trifolium lappaceum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Trifolium nigrescens Viv., 1808
Trifolium nigrescens Viv., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Trifolium resupinatum L., 1753
Trifolium resupinatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Trifolium subterraneum L., 1753
Trifolium subterraneum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Typha domingensis (Pers.) Steud., 1821
Typha domingensis Pers., 1807
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Valerianella microcarpa Loisel., 1810
Valerianella microcarpa Loisel., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1976 
1976 
 
Veronica anagalloides Guss., 1826
Veronica anagalloides Guss., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria subsp. contiguum (W.D.J.Koch) Markgr.
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria subsp. contiguum (W.D.J.Koch) Markgr., 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1983 
1983 
 
Vulpia fasciculata (Forssk.) Fritsch, 1909
Vulpia fasciculata (Forssk.) Fritsch, 1909
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003