Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 230009235
LA VALLÉE DE L'AUBETTE

(n° régional : 8518)

Espèces Déterminantes

92 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758)
Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Archiearis notha (Hübner, 1803)
Boudinotiana notha (Hübner, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Callopistria juventina (Stoll, 1782)
Callopistria juventina (Stoll in Cramer, 1782)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Elaphria venustula (Hübner, 1790)
Elaphria venustula (Hübner, 1790)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Horisme aquata (Hübner, 1813)
Horisme aquata (Hübner, 1813)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Apamea ophiogramma (Esper, 1794)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper, 1794)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860
Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Cinclidia phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Moma alpium (Osbeck, 1778)
Moma alpium (Osbeck, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)
Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763)
Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789)
Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Zygaena minos (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena minos (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Larus ridibundus Linnaeus, 1766
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Hivernant
 
2015 
2015 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia

Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill., 1768
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2014 
 
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Biscutella neustriaca Bonnet, 1879
Biscutella laevigata subsp. varia (Dumort.) Rouy & Foucaud, 1895
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762 subsp. perfoliata
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762 subsp. perfoliata
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex humilis Leyss., 1758
Carex humilis Leyss., 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2017 
 
Carex leporina L., 1753 var. leporina
Carex leporina L., 1753 var. leporina
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2015 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805 subsp. decumbens
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805 subsp. decumbens
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2016 
 
Digitalis lutea L., 1753
Digitalis lutea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Erica cinerea L., 1753
Erica cinerea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2016 
 
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2013 
 
Galium fleurotii Jord., 1849
Galium fleurotii Jord., 1849
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2016 
 
Geranium sanguineum L., 1753
Geranium sanguineum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2017 
 
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2016 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2016 
 
Helictochloa pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco, 2011 subsp. pratensis
Helictochloa pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco, 2011 subsp. pratensis
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2018 
 
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hyoseroides (Welw. ex Rchb.) Gremli, 1885
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hyoseroides (Welw. ex Rchb.) Gremli, 1885
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2017 
 
Leontodon hyoseroides Welw. ex Rchb., 1832
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hyoseroides (Welw. ex Rchb.) Gremli, 1885
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Libanotis pyrenaica (L.) O.Schwarz, 1949
Libanotis pyrenaica (L.) O.Schwarz, 1949
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Seseli libanotis (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Libanotis pyrenaica (L.) O.Schwarz, 1949
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Malus sylvestris Mill., 1768
Malus sylvestris Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753 subsp. melissophyllum
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753 subsp. melissophyllum
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Ophrys sphegodes subsp. araneola (Rchb.) Laínz, 1983
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2015 
 
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Ophrys virescens Philippe, 1859
Ophrys virescens Philippe, 1859
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Ornithogalum umbellatum L., 1753
Ornithogalum umbellatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Orobanche gracilis Sm., 1798
Orobanche gracilis Sm., 1798
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2018 
 
Polygala calcarea F.W.Schultz, 1837
Polygala calcarea F.W.Schultz, 1837
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Pyrus communis subsp. pyraster (L.) Ehrh., 1780
Pyrus communis subsp. pyraster (L.) Ehrh., 1780
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Sedum rupestre L., 1753
Sedum rupestre L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763 subsp. caerulea
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763 subsp. caerulea
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Sorbus x tomentella Gand., 1875
Sorbus x tomentella Gand., 1875
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Sorbus latifolia (Lam.) Pers., 1806
Sorbus latifolia (Lam.) Pers., 1806
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Stachys alpina L., 1753
Stachys alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Thesium humifusum DC., 1815
Thesium humifusum DC., 1815
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Ulex minor Roth, 1797
Ulex minor Roth, 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Vulpia bromoides (L.) Gray, 1821
Vulpia bromoides (L.) Gray, 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Autres espèces
Aucune information disponible