Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 730010094
Vallée du Tarn, amont

(n° régional : Z1PZ2328)

Espèces Déterminantes

306 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
1986 
1986 
 
Cottus Linnaeus, 1758
Cottus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
1998 
2005 
 
Leuciscus burdigalensis Valenciennes, 1844
Leuciscus burdigalensis Valenciennes, 1844
-
Inconnue 
1986 
2000 
 
Parachondrostoma toxostoma (Vallot, 1837)
Parachondrostoma toxostoma (Vallot, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
1986 
1986 
 
Rhodeus sericeus
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
2002 
2006 
 
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
2002 
2002 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
15 
1998 
2005 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2002 
2006 
 
Triturus marmoratus (Latreille, 1800)
Triturus marmoratus (Latreille, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
20 
20 
2006 
2006 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Antaxius sorrezensis (Marquet, 1877)
Antaxius sorrezensis (Marquet, 1877)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Cetonischema aeruginosa (Drury, 1770)
Cetonischema speciosissima (Scopoli, 1786)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Gnorimus variabilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gnorimus variabilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
1998 
2006 
 
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Liocola lugubris (Herbst, 1756)
Liocola marmorata marmorata (Fabricius, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Melitaea deione (Geyer, 1832)
Melitaea deione (Geyer, 1832)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Oedaleus decorus (Germar, 1825)
Oedaleus decorus (Germar, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
2000 
2000 
 
Onychogomphus uncatus (Charpentier, 1840)
Onychogomphus uncatus (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Paratettix meridionalis (Rambur, 1838)
Paratettix meridionalis (Rambur, 1838)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Pholidoptera femorata (Fieber, 1853)
Pholidoptera femorata (Fieber, 1853)
-
Inconnue 
2000 
2006 
 
Pteronemobius lineolatus (Brullé, 1835)
Pteronemobius lineolatus (Brullé, 1835)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771)
Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Sepiana sepium (Yersin, 1854)
Sepiana sepium (Yersin, 1854)
-
Inconnue 
2000 
2006 
 
Sphingonotus caerulans caerulans (Linnaeus, 1767)
Sphingonotus caerulans caerulans (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
1979 
2005 
 
Stenasellus virei virei Dollfus, 1897
Stenasellus virei virei Dollfus, 1897
-
Inconnue 
1967 
1987 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
1998 
2006 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2005 
 
Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2002 
2002 
 
Miniopterus schreibersii (Kuhl, 1817)
Miniopterus schreibersii (Kuhl, 1817)
reproduction
Inconnue 
200 
1996 
1999 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
1989 
1989 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
reproduction
Inconnue 
35 
67 
2004 
2004 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Aegypius monachus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Aegypius monachus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2000 
2006 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1991 
2005 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
100 
1994 
2006 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
1999 
2004 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1981 
2005 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
reproduction
Inconnue 
1997 
2006 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1992 
2006 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2004 
2007 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
2002 
2002 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1990 
2006 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
1980 
2006 
 
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl, 1783)
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl, 1783)
reproduction
Inconnue 
15 
1996 
2005 
 
Aquila pennata (Gmelin, 1788)
Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin, 1788)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2001 
2006 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
1995 
2002 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
1997 
2006 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1995 
2004 
 
Anas penelope Linnaeus, 1758
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
1992 
2003 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
80 
1995 
2005 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1992 
2006 
 
Monticola solitarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola solitarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2002 
2003 
 
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
1995 
2004 
 
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
70 
1994 
2005 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1998 
2000 
 
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2001 
2001 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
1998 
2002 
 

Animalia

Coronella girondica (Daudin, 1803)
Coronella girondica (Daudin, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
1996 
2005 
 
Podarcis liolepis (Boulenger, 1905)
Podarcis liolepis (Boulenger, 1905)
-
Inconnue 
10 
2005 
2005 
 
Timon lepidus (Daudin, 1802)
Timon lepidus (Daudin, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
20 
2000 
2005 
 

Fungi Agaricomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Callistosporium olivascens (Boudier) Bon
Callistosporium olivascens (Boud.) Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Clitocybe costata Kühner & Romagn. ex Kühner & Romagn.
Clitocybe costata Kühner & Romagn. ex Kühner & Romagn.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Cortinarius aurilicis Chevassut & Trescol
Cortinarius aurilicis Chevassut & Trescol, 1986
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2009 
 
Cortinarius caerulescens (J.C. Sch.) Fr.
Cortinarius caerulescens (Schaeff.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cortinarius chevassuti Henry
Cortinarius chevassuti Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Cortinarius cotoneus Fr.
Cortinarius cotoneus Fr., 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Cortinarius croceocaeruleus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius croceocaeruleus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Cortinarius dionysae R. Henry
Cortinarius dionysae R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2004 
 
Cortinarius diosmus Kühner
Cortinarius diosmus Kühner, 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2009 
 
Cortinarius elegantior (Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius elegantior (Fr.) Fr., 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cortinarius fulmineus (Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius fulmineus (Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cortinarius glaucopus (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius glaucopus (Schaeff. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Cortinarius guttatus R. Henry
Cortinarius guttatus R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Cortinarius ionochlorus R. Maire
Cortinarius ionochlorus Maire
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cortinarius meridionalis Bidaud, P. Moënne-Loccoz & Reumaux
Cortinarius meridionalis Bidaud, P. Moënne-Loccoz & Reumaux
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Cortinarius parvus R. Henry
Cortinarius parvus R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2000 
 
Cortinarius elegantior var. quercilicis Chevassut & R. Henry
Cortinarius quercilicis (Chevassut & R. Henry) R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2006 
 
Cortinarius rapaceus Fr.
Cortinarius rapaceus Fr., 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Cortinarius rufoolivaceus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius rufoolivaceus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2004 
 
Cortinarius sodagnitus R. Henry
Cortinarius sodagnitus R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cystolepiota cystophora (Malençon) Bon
Cystolepiota cystophora (Malençon) Bon, 1976
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hydnum albidum Peck
Hydnum albidum Peck, 1887
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Omphalina pyxidata (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet
Omphalina pyxidata (Bull. : Fr.) Quél.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Tricholoma striatum (J.C. Sch. ? Quélet) Bigeard & Guillemin
Tricholoma albobrunneum (Pers. : Fr.) Kumm.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Tricholoma aurantium (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Ricken
Tricholoma aurantium (Schaeff. : Fr.) Ricken
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Tricholoma sulfurescens Bresadola
Tricholoma sulfurescens Bres.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Fungi

Amanita proxima Dumée
Amanita proxima Dumée, 1916
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Camarophyllopsis foetens (W. Phillips) Arnolds
Camarophyllopsis foetens (W. Phillips) Arnolds, 1986
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Clitocybula lenta (R. Maire) Malençon & Bertault
Clitocybula lenta (Maire) Malençon & Bertault
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Cystoderma terreyi (Berkeley & Br.) Harmaja
Cystoderma cinnabarinum (Alb. & Schwein. : Fr.) Fayod, 1889
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Entoloma percandidum Noordeloos
Entoloma percandidum Noordel.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2001 
 
Hexagonia nitida Durieu & Montagne
Hexagonia nitida Durieu & Mont.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.) Singer
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.) Singer, 1951
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hydnellum concrescens (Pers.) Banker
Hydnellum concrescens (Pers.) Banker, 1906
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Hygrophorus leucophaeo-ilicis Bon & Chevassut
Hygrophorus leucophaeo-ilicis Bon & Chevassut, 1985
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2004 
 
Hygrophorus roseodiscoideus Bon & Chevassut
Hygrophorus roseodiscoideus Bon & Chevassut, 1985
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2004 
 
Lactarius atlanticus Bon
Lactarius atlanticus Bon, 1975
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Lactarius ilicis Sarnari
Lactarius ilicis Sarnari, 1993
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lactarius mediterraneensis Llistosella & Bellù
Lactarius mediterraneensis Llistosella & Bellù
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Leccinum lepidum (Bouchet) M. Bon & Contu
Leccinum lepidum (Bouchet) Bon & Contu
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2009 
 
Lyophyllum rhopalopodium Clémençon
Lyophyllum rhopalopodium Clémençon, 1982
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lyophyllum transforme (Britzelmayr) Singer
Lyophyllum transforme (Britzelm.) Singer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2001 
 
Macrotyphula juncea (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Berthier
Macrotyphula juncea (Alb. & Schwein. : Fr.) Berthier, 1974
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2001 
 
Phellodon niger (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten
Phellodon niger (Fr. : Fr.) P.Karst.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2009 
 
Ramaria fennica var. fumigata (Peck) Schild
Ramaria fennica var. fumigata (Peck) Schild, 1995
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Ramaria flava (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Quélet
Ramaria flava (Schaeff. : Fr.) Quél.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Russula acrifolia Romagn. ex Romagn.
Russula acrifolia Romagn. ex Romagn.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2000 
 
Russula decipiens (Singer) Kühner & Romagn. ex Svrcek
Russula decipiens (Singer) Kühner & Romagn. ex Svrček
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Russula ilicis Romagn., Chevassut & Privat
Russula ilicis Romagn., Chevassut & Privat, 1972
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2009 
 
Russula persicina var. rubrata Romagn.
Russula persicina var. rubrata Romagn., 1967
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Russula rubroalba (Singer) Romagn.
Russula rubroalba (Singer) Romagn., 1967
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sarcodon imbricatus (L. ex Fr.) Karsten
Sarcodon imbricatum (L. : Fr.) P.Karst., 1881
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Scleroderma meridionale Demoulin & Malençon
Scleroderma meridionale Demoulin & Malençon, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer opalus Mill., 1768
Acer opalus Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Achillea odorata L., 1759
Achillea odorata L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2006 
 
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Adonis flammea Jacq., 1776
Adonis flammea Jacq., 1776
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Aethionema saxatile subsp. saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Aira praecox L., 1753
Aira praecox L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Allium lusitanicum Lam., 1783
Allium lusitanicum Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Allium roseum subsp. roseum L., 1753
Allium roseum L., 1753 subsp. roseum
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cheilanthes tinaei Tod., 1886
Allosorus tinaei (Tod.) Christenh., 2012
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Orchis coriophora subsp. fragrans (Pollini) K.Richt., 1890
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Anchusa italica Retz., 1779
Anchusa italica Retz., 1779
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pulsatilla vulgaris var. costeana Aichele & Schwegler, 1957
Anemone pulsatilla subsp. bogenhardtiana (Rchb.) Rouy & Foucaud, 1893
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Anogramma leptophylla (L.) Link, 1841
Anogramma leptophylla (L.) Link, 1841
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Anthyllis montana L., 1753
Anthyllis montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Aphyllanthes monspeliensis L., 1753
Aphyllanthes monspeliensis L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Aquilegia viscosa subsp. viscosa Gouan, 1764
Aquilegia viscosa Gouan, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Arabis alpina subsp. alpina L., 1753
Arabis alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi subsp. crassifolius (Braun-Blanq.) L.Villar, 1980
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi var. crassifolius Braun-Blanq., 1957
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Arenaria ligericina Lecoq & Lamotte, 1847
Arenaria ligericina Lecoq & Lamotte, 1847
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aristolochia pistolochia L., 1763
Aristolochia pistolochia L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asarina procumbens Mill., 1768
Asarina procumbens (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2009 
 
Asparagus tenuifolius Lam., 1783
Asparagus tenuifolius Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Asphodelus ramosus L., 1753
Asphodelus ramosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Asplenium foreziense Legrand, 1885
Asplenium foreziense Legrand ex Magnier, 1884
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Asplenium obovatum subsp. billotii (F.W.Schultz) O.Bolòs, Vigo, Massales & Ninot, 1990
Asplenium obovatum subsp. billotii (F.W.Schultz) Kerguélen, 1998
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Asplenium onopteris L., 1753
Asplenium onopteris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2006 
2009 
 
Aster alpinus subsp. cebennensis (Braun-Blanq.) Braun-Blanq., 1952
Aster alpinus var. cebennensis Braun-Blanq., 1933
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
1001 
10000 
2001 
2006 
 
Astragalus hamosus L., 1753
Astragalus hamosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Silene armeria L., 1753
Atocion armeria (L.) Raf., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Brachypodium retusum (Pers.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium retusum (Pers.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Bupleurum ranunculoides L., 1753
Bupleurum ranunculoides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Calendula arvensis L., 1763
Calendula arvensis L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Campanula speciosa subsp. speciosa Pourr., 1788
Campanula speciosa Pourr., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2002 
2007 
 
Carduus pycnocephalus L., 1763
Carduus pycnocephalus L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopoda Willd., 1805
Carex ornithopoda Willd., 1805 subsp. ornithopoda
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Centaurea aspera subsp. aspera L., 1753
Centaurea aspera L., 1753 subsp. aspera
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Chaenorrhinum rubrifolium (Robill. & Castagne ex DC.) Fourr., 1869
Chaenorrhinum rubrifolium (Robill. & Castagne ex DC.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
Cistus salviifolius L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Clematis flammula L., 1753
Clematis flammula L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2006 
2006 
 
Cotinus coggygria Scop., 1771
Cotinus coggygria Scop., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Crepis albida subsp. albida Vill., 1779
Crepis albida Vill., 1779 subsp. albida
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Crupina vulgaris Cass., 1817
Crupina vulgaris Cass., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cynoglossum dioscoridis Vill., 1779
Cynoglossum dioscoridis Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cytisus oromediterraneus Rivas Mart. & al., 1984
Cytisus oromediterraneus Rivas Mart., T.E.Díaz, Fern.Prieto, Loidi & Peñas, 1984
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dactylorhiza elata subsp. sesquipedalis (Willd.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza elata (Poir.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Daphne alpina L., 1753
Daphne alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2002 
 
Dianthus sylvestris var. godronianus (Jord.) Kerguélen, 1987
Dianthus godronianus Jord., 1855
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Draba aizoides subsp. aizoides L., 1767
Draba aizoides L., 1767
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Potentilla rupestris L., 1753
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) Soják, 1989
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Festuca altissima All., 1789
Drymochloa sylvatica (Pollich) Holub, 1984
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Echinops ritro L., 1753
Echinops ritro L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Ephedra major subsp. major Host, 1831
Ephedra major Host, 1831 subsp. major
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Erica arborea L., 1753
Erica arborea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Erinus alpinus L., 1753
Erinus alpinus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2006 
2006 
 
Erodium ciconium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium ciconium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Euphorbia characias L., 1753
Euphorbia characias L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Euphorbia nicaeensis All., 1785
Euphorbia nicaeensis All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Euphorbia serrata L., 1753
Euphorbia serrata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Festuca christiani-bernardii Kerguélen, 1979
Festuca christiani-bernardii Kerguélen, 1979
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Festuca ochroleuca Timb.-Lagr., 1870
Festuca ochroleuca Timb.-Lagr., 1870
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Fumaria vaillantii Loisel., 1809
Fumaria vaillantii Loisel., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Gagea villosa (M.Bieb.) Sweet, 1826
Gagea villosa (M.Bieb.) Sweet, 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
100 
2004 
2004 
 
Aster sedifolius subsp. trinervis (Pers.) Thell., 1913
Galatella sedifolia subsp. rigida (DC.) Greuter, 2005
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Galium tricornutum Dandy, 1957
Galium tricornutum Dandy, 1957
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Genista hispanica subsp. hispanica L., 1753
Genista hispanica L., 1753 subsp. hispanica
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Genista pulchella subsp. villarsii (Clementi) Kerguélen, 1993
Genista pulchella subsp. villarsiana (Jord.) F.Conti, 2007
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Genista scorpius (L.) DC., 1805
Genista scorpius (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gentiana clusii subsp. costei Braun-Blanq., 1919
Gentiana clusii subsp. costei Braun-Blanq., 1919
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Glaucium flavum Crantz, 1763
Glaucium flavum Crantz, 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2005 
2007 
 
Globularia cordifolia L., 1753
Globularia cordifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newman, 1851
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newman, 1851
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Helianthemum oelandicum subsp. incanum (Willk.) G.López, 1992
Helianthemum canum (L.) Baumg., 1816
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Helianthemum salicifolium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum salicifolium (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Avenula bromoides subsp. bromoides (Gouan) H.Scholz, 1974
Helictochloa bromoides (Gouan) Romero Zarco, 2011 subsp. bromoides
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Holosteum umbellatum L., 1753
Holosteum umbellatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Hormathophylla macrocarpa (DC.) P.Küpfer, 1974
Hormathophylla macrocarpa (DC.) P.Küpfer, 1974
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
1997 
2005 
 
Hypericum hyssopifolium Chaix, 1785
Hypericum hyssopifolium Chaix, 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Iris lutescens Lam., 1789
Iris lutescens Lam., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Juniperus oxycedrus subsp. oxycedrus L., 1753
Juniperus oxycedrus L., 1753 subsp. oxycedrus
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Juniperus phoenicea L., 1753
Juniperus phoenicea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Salsola kali subsp. tragus Nyman, 1881
Kali tragus (L.) Scop., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
101 
1000 
2005 
2008 
 
Selinum silaifolium (Jacq.) Beck, 1884
Katapsuxis silaifolia (Jacq.) Raf., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Kengia serotina subsp. serotina (L.) Packer, 1960
Kengia serotina (L.) Packer, 1960 subsp. serotina
reproduction
Inconnue 
101 
1000 
1994 
2006 
 
Laserpitium gallicum L., 1753
Laserpitium gallicum L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Laserpitium nestleri Soy.-Will., 1828
Laserpitium nestleri Soy.-Will., 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Laserpitium siler subsp. siler L., 1753
Laserpitium siler L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Lathyrus pannonicus subsp. asphodeloides (Gouan) Bässler, 1966
Lathyrus pannonicus var. asphodeloides (Gouan) Sirj.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Lavandula latifolia Medik., 1784
Lavandula latifolia Medik., 1784
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Legousia hybrida (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Legousia hybrida (L.) Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Leucanthemum graminifolium (L.) Lam., 1779
Leucanthemum graminifolium (L.) Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Leucanthemum monspeliense (L.) H.J.Coste, 1903
Leucanthemum monspeliense (L.) H.J.Coste, 1903
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2008 
 
Leucanthemum subglaucum De Laramb., 1861
Leucanthemum subglaucum De Laramb., 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Lilium martagon L., 1753
Lilium martagon L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Linaria pelisseriana (L.) Mill., 1768
Linaria pelisseriana (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Linum campanulatum L., 1753
Linum campanulatum L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Linum narbonense L., 1753
Linum narbonense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Lithodora fruticosa (L.) Griseb., 1844
Lithodora fruticosa (L.) Griseb., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2005 
 
Lotus delortii Timb.-Lagr. ex F.W.Schultz, 1852
Lotus corniculatus subsp. delortii (F.W.Schultz) Nyman, 1878
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Dorycnium hirsutum (L.) Ser., 1825
Lotus hirsutus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Asterolinon linum-stellatum (L.) Duby, 1844
Lysimachia linum-stellatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Trigonella monspeliaca L., 1753
Medicago monspeliaca (L.) Trautv., 1841
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1999 
 
Melampyrum vaudense (Ronniger) Soó, 1927
Melampyrum catalaunicum Freyn, 1884
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Melica amethystina Pourr., 1788
Melica amethystina Pourr., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Melica nutans L., 1753
Melica nutans L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Melilotus neapolitanus Ten., 1815
Melilotus spicatus (Sm.) Breistr., 1956
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Saxifraga clusii subsp. clusii Gouan, 1773
Micranthes clusii (Gouan) B.Bock, 2012
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Moehringia muscosa L., 1753
Moehringia muscosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myosotis discolor Pers., 1797
Myosotis discolor Pers., 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Narcissus assoanus Dufour, 1830
Narcissus assoanus Dufour, 1830
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Narcissus poeticus subsp. poeticus L., 1753
Narcissus poeticus L., 1753 subsp. poeticus
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Odontites jaubertianus subsp. cebennensis (H.J.Coste & Soulié) P.Fourn., 1937
Odontites cebennensis subsp. olotensis (H.J.Coste & Soulié) B.Bock, 2012
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
100 
2006 
2006 
 
Odontites viscosus (L.) Clairv., 1811
Odontites viscosus (L.) Clairv., 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Onobrychis supina (Chaix ex Vill.) DC., 1805
Onobrychis supina (Chaix ex Vill.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2003 
2005 
 
Ononis minutissima L., 1753
Ononis minutissima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Ophrys aveyronensis (J.J.Wood) P.Delforge, 1984
Ophrys aveyronensis (J.J.Wood) P.Delforge, 1984
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ophrys aymoninii (Breistr.) Buttler, 1986
Ophrys aymoninii (Breistr.) Buttler, 1986
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench, 1794
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2009 
 
Ornithogalum gussonei Ten., 1829
Ornithogalum gussonei Ten., 1829
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Orthilia secunda (L.) House, 1921
Orthilia secunda (L.) House, 1921
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Osyris alba L., 1753
Osyris alba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Asteriscus spinosus (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
Pallenis spinosa (L.) Cass., 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Papaver argemone L., 1753
Papaver argemone L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Notholaena marantae (L.) Desv., 1813
Paragymnopteris marantae (L.) K.H.Shing, 1994
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Phagnalon sordidum (L.) Rchb., 1831
Phagnalon sordidum (L.) Rchb., 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Phillyrea angustifolia L., 1753
Phillyrea angustifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2006 
 
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Piptatherum virescens (Trin.) Boiss., 1884
Piptatherum virescens (Trin.) Boiss., 1884
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Pistacia terebinthus L., 1753
Pistacia terebinthus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Plantago scabra Moench, 1794
Plantago arenaria Waldst. & Kit., 1802
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Scorzonera purpurea L., 1753
Podospermum purpureum (L.) W.D.J.Koch & Ziz, 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Polygala monspeliaca L., 1753
Polygala monspeliaca L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Potamogeton nodosus Poir., 1816
Potamogeton nodosus Poir., 1816
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Potentilla caulescens subsp. cebennensis (Siegfr. ex Debeaux) Kerguélen, 1994
Potentilla caulescens subsp. cebennensis (Siegfr. ex Debeaux) Kerguélen, 1994
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2007 
 
Potentilla recta L., 1753
Potentilla recta L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762 subsp. vulgaris
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2006 
 
Ptychotis saxifraga (L.) Loret & Barrandon, 1876
Ptychotis saxifraga (L.) Loret & Barrandon, 1876
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Quercus coccifera L., 1753
Quercus coccifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ranunculus monspeliacus var. monspeliacus L., 1753
Ranunculus monspeliacus L., 1753 var. monspeliacus
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Rhamnus alpina L., 1753
Rhamnus alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rhamnus saxatilis subsp. saxatilis Jacq., 1762
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq., 1762 subsp. saxatilis
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq., 1762
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq., 1762
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Rhus coriaria L., 1753
Rhus coriaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2006 
 
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rumex intermedius DC., 1815
Rumex intermedius DC., 1815
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Rumex scutatus L., 1753
Rumex scutatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ruta angustifolia Pers., 1805
Ruta angustifolia Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Salvia glutinosa L., 1753
Salvia glutinosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Saxifraga cebennensis Rouy & E.G.Camus, 1901
Saxifraga cebennensis Rouy & E.G.Camus, 1901
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2008 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Scorzonera hirsuta L., 1771
Scorzonera hirsuta L., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Scrophularia canina subsp. canina L., 1753
Scrophularia canina L., 1753 subsp. canina
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Senecio provincialis (L.) Druce, 1914
Senecio gerardi Gren. & Godr., 1850
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Senecio lividus L., 1753
Senecio lividus L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Sideritis hyssopifolia subsp. hyssopifolia L., 1753
Sideritis hyssopifolia L., 1753 subsp. hyssopifolia
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Silene gallica L., 1753
Silene gallica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Stipa offneri Breistr., 1950
Stipa offneri Breistr., 1950
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Teucrium rouyanum H.J.Coste & Soulié, 1898
Teucrium rouyanum H.J.Coste & Soulié, 1898
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Tragopogon crocifolius L., 1759
Tragopogon crocifolius L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Trifolium leucanthum M.Bieb., 1808
Trifolium leucanthum M.Bieb., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Xolantha guttata (L.) Raf., 1838
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr., 1868
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2007 
 
Urospermum dalechampii (L.) Scop. ex F.W.Schmidt, 1795
Urospermum dalechampii (L.) Scop. ex F.W.Schmidt, 1795
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Urospermum picroides (L.) Scop. ex F.W.Schmidt, 1795
Urospermum picroides (L.) Scop. ex F.W.Schmidt, 1795
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Valeriana tuberosa L., 1753
Valeriana tuberosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Vicia villosa subsp. varia (Host) Corb., 1894
Vicia dasycarpa Ten., 1829
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Viola mirabilis L., 1753
Viola mirabilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Autres espèces

53 Espèces


Animalia Copepoda (Copépodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acanthocyclops stammeri westphalicus Kiefer, 1931
Acanthocyclops venustus westfalicus (Kiefer, 1931)
-
Inconnue 
1967 
1969 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Moitessieria rolandiana Bourguignat, 1863
Moitessieria rolandiana Bourguignat, 1863
reproduction
Inconnue 
1967 
1969 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arcyptera fusca (Pallas, 1773)
Arcyptera fusca (Pallas, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
2000 
2000 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Everes alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Everes argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Empusa pennata (Thunberg, 1815)
Empusa pennata (Thunberg, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Oedipoda germanica germanica (Latreille, 1804)
Oedipoda germanica germanica (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
2000 
2000 
 
Pteronemobius heydenii (Fischer, 1853)
Pteronemobius heydenii (Fischer, 1853)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Oritoniscus legrandi Dalens, 1965
Oritoniscus legrandi Dalens, 1965
-
Inconnue 
1965 
1965 
 
Trichoniscoides albigensis Dalens, 1966
Trichoniscoides albigensis Dalens, 1966
-
Inconnue 
1965 
1965 
 
Trichoniscoides vandeli Dalens, 1966
Trichoniscoides vandeli Dalens, 1966
-
Inconnue 
1965 
1965 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 

Animalia Ostracoda (Ostracodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce