ZNIEFF 820030578
Pelouse de Crozet

(n° régional : 01070001)

Espèces Déterminantes

20 espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2000 
 
Peucedanum chabraei (Jacq.) Rchb., 1827
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov, 2007
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Peucedanum carvifolium Vill., 1779
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov, 2007
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Holandrea carvifolia (Vill.) Reduron, Charpin & Pimenov, 1997
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov, 2007
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2000 
 
Fragaria collina Ehrh., 1792
Fragaria viridis Weston, 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fragaria viridis Weston, 1771
Fragaria viridis Weston, 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Iberis forestieri Jord., 1849
Iberis amara L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Iberis amara L., 1753
Iberis amara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ophrys fuciflora subsp. fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Autres espèces

103 Espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Acer opalus subsp. opalus Mill., 1768
Acer opalus Mill., 1768 subsp. opalus
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1994 
2014 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817 var. pyramidalis
-
 
 
 
2001 
2012 
 
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
1984 
2012 
 
Buphthalmum salicifolium L., 1753
Buphthalmum salicifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carduus nutans subsp. nutans L., 1753
Carduus nutans L., 1753 subsp. nutans
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800 subsp. erythraea
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2001 
2015 
 
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench, 1794
Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Daphne laureola L., 1753
Daphne laureola L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
-
 
 
 
1984 
2012 
 
Gentianopsis ciliata (L.) Ma, 1951
Gentianopsis ciliata (L.) Ma, 1951
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2012 
 
Globularia cordifolia L., 1753
Globularia cordifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1994 
2014 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1984 
2012 
 
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
Hippocrepis emerus (L.) Lassen, 1989
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
-
 
 
 
2001 
2013 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Malus sylvestris Mill., 1768
Malus sylvestris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
Melittis melissophyllum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Nasturtium officinale W.T.Aiton, 1812
Nasturtium officinale W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ononis spinosa L., 1753
Ononis spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2010 
 
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2014 
 
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2004 
2014 
 
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1994 
2014 
 
Orchis militaris L., 1753
Orchis militaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Primula veris L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762 subsp. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
Ribes alpinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rosa agrestis Savi, 1798
Rosa agrestis Savi, 1798
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Salvia glutinosa L., 1753
Salvia glutinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Senecio viscosus L., 1753
Senecio viscosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2012 
 
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
Teucrium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2012 
 
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Tolpis staticifolia (All.) Sch.Bip., 1861
Tolpis staticifolia (All.) Sch.Bip., 1861
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2012 
 
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011