ZNIEFF 820030750
Marais de Lassignieu

(n° régional : 01000046)

Espèces Déterminantes

31 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allium acutangulum Schltr.
Allium angulosum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium angulosum L., 1753
Allium angulosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Allium flexum Waldst. & Kit., 1812
Allium flexum Waldst. & Kit., 1812
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Orchis palustris Jacq., 1786
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Orchis laxiflora subsp. palustris (Jacq.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Poa palustris L., 1759
Poa palustris L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2018 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench, 1794
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Autres espèces

121 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Meles taxus Boddaert, 1785
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758
Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agrostis gigantea Roth, 1788
Agrostis gigantea Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Carex flava L., 1753
Carex flava L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Calystegia sepium (L.) R.Br., 1810
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Equisetum pratense Ehrh., 1784
Equisetum pratense Ehrh., 1784
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Evonymus europaeus L.
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753 subsp. cannabinum
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Ranunculus ficaria L., 1753
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2003 
2017 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753 subsp. verum
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Inula salicina L., 1753
Inula salicina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
-
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Silene flos-cuculi Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia arundinacea Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Listera ovata (L.) R.Br., 1813
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Salix myrsinifolia Salisb., 1796
Salix myrsinifolia Salisb., 1796
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824 subsp. arundinaceus
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Scirpus lacustris L., 1753
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Cucubalus baccifer L., 1753
Silene baccifera (L.) Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Silene baccifera (L.) Roth, 1788
Silene baccifera (L.) Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2010 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Solidago gigantea subsp. serotina (Kuntze) McNeill, 1973
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Stachys palustris L., 1753
Stachys palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Taxodium distichum (L.) Rich., 1810
Taxodium distichum (L.) Rich., 1810
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2010 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Vicia villosa Roth, 1793
Vicia villosa Roth, 1793
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Vitis vinifera L., 1753
Vitis vinifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002