ZNIEFF 820031981
Bas-marais et forêt du versant de la Jasse

(n° régional : 38260009)

Espèces Déterminantes

90 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Boloria graeca (Staudinger, 1870)
Boloria graeca (Staudinger, 1870)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2000 
 
Coenonympha gardetta (de Prunner, 1798)
Coenonympha gardetta (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2016 
 
Colias palaeno (Linnaeus, 1760)
Colias palaeno (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
1995 
2014 
 
Erebia mnestra (Hübner, 1804)
Erebia mnestra (Hübner, 1804)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Hyponephele lycaon (Kühn, 1774)
Hyponephele lycaon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Oeneis glacialis (Moll, 1783)
Oeneis glacialis (Moll, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2007 
 
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pontia callidice (Hübner, 1800)
Pontia callidice (Hübner, 1800)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Somatochlora alpestris (Selys, 1840)
Somatochlora alpestris (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Chionomys nivalis (Martins, 1842)
Chionomys nivalis (Martins, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rupicapra rupicapra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carduelis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lagopus mutus (Montin, 1776)
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tetrao tetrix Linnaeus, 1758
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hirundo rupestris Scopoli, 1769
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia

Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lacerta vivipara Jacquin, 1787
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aquilegia alpina L., 1753
Aquilegia alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng., 1825
Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng., 1825
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Astragalus onobrychis L., 1753
Astragalus onobrychis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Astragalus aristatus L'Hér., 1791
Astragalus sempervirens Lam., 1783 subsp. sempervirens
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Astragalus sempervirens Lam., 1783
Astragalus sempervirens Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Botrychium simplex E.Hitchc., 1823
Botrychium simplex E.Hitchc., 1823
-
 
 
 
2010 
2012 
 
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centranthus angustifolius (Mill.) DC., 1805
Centranthus angustifolius (Mill.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cerastium alpinum L., 1753
Cerastium alpinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1872 
2016 
 
Chamorchis alpina (L.) Rich., 1817
Chamorchis alpina (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Atragene alpina L., 1753
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Comarum palustre L., 1753
Comarum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1983 
2010 
 
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Dactylorhiza cruenta (O.F.Müll.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. cruenta (O.F.Müll.) P.D.Sell, 1967
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis traunsteineri Saut., 1837
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dianthus sylvestris Wulfen, 1786
Dianthus saxicola Jord., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Eriophorum scheuchzeri Hoppe, 1800
Eriophorum scheuchzeri Hoppe, 1800
-
 
 
 
1983 
2010 
 
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb., 1844
Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb., 1844
-
 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Juncus triglumis L., 1753
Juncus triglumis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juniperus sabina L., 1753
Juniperus sabina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aconogonon alpinum (All.) Schur, 1853
Koenigia alpina (All.) T.M.Schust. & Reveal, 2015
-
 
 
 
1983 
2001 
 
Polygonum alpinum All., 1773
Koenigia alpina (All.) T.M.Schust. & Reveal, 2015
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Laserpitium gallicum L., 1753
Laserpitium gallicum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Luzula pediformis (Chaix) DC., 1805
Luzula pediformis (Chaix) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspidium aculeatum (L.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aspidium lobatum (Huds.) Sw., 1802
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus subsp. eradicatus (Laest.) C.D.K.Cook, 1967
Ranunculus trichophyllus subsp. eradicatus (Laest.) C.D.K.Cook, 1967
-
 
 
 
1993 
2012 
 
Rorippa islandica (Oeder ex Gunnerus) Borbás, 1900
Rorippa islandica (Oeder ex Gunnerus) Borbás, 1900
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sagina glabra (Willd.) Fenzl, 1833
Sagina glabra (Willd.) Fenzl, 1833
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix glauca auct. non L., 1753
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Saussurea discolor (Willd.) DC., 1810
Saussurea discolor (Willd.) DC., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sparganium affine Schnizl., 1845
Sparganium angustifolium Michx., 1803
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparganium angustifolium Michx., 1803
Sparganium angustifolium Michx., 1803
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Stipa pennata L., 1753
Stipa pennata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
-
 
 
 
1988 
2012 
 
Woodsia alpina (Bolton) Gray, 1821
Woodsia alpina (Bolton) Gray, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Woodsia hyperborea (Lilj.) R.Br., 1815
Woodsia alpina (Bolton) Gray, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

76 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Agriades glandon (Prunner, 1798)
Agriades glandon (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Aricia nicias (Meigen, 1829)
Aricia nicias (Meigen, 1829)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Boloria napaea (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Boloria napaea (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Boloria pales (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria pales (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Boloria titania (Esper, 1789)
Boloria titania (Esper, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
1995 
2014 
 
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Colias phicomone (Esper, 1780)
Colias phicomone (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Erebia alberganus (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia alberganus (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
-
 
 
 
1995 
2014 
 
Erebia epiphron (Knoch, 1783)
Erebia epiphron (Knoch, 1783)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2016 
 
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Erebia meolans (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2016 
 
Erebia pandrose (Borkhausen, 1788)
Erebia pandrose (Borkhausen, 1788)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Erebia pharte (Hübner, 1804)
Erebia pharte (Hübner, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, 1780)
Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1995 
2014 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
1995 
2014 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2014 
 
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1800)
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1800)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pyrgus malvoides (Elwes & Edwards, 1897)
Pyrgus malvoides (Elwes & Edwards, 1897)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2014 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
1996 
2014 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2015 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2016