Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820032139
Confluent de la Joyeuse et de l’Isère

(n° régional : 38160004)

Espèces Déterminantes

51 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Miniopterus schreibersii (Kuhl, 1817)
Miniopterus schreibersii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Vespertilio murinus Linnaeus, 1758
Vespertilio murinus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tringa hypoleucos Linnaeus, 1758
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ornithogalum nutans L., 1753
Honorius nutans (Sm.) Gray, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

30 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Inula conyza DC., 1836
Inula conyza DC., 1836
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Parietaria officinalis L., 1753
Parietaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Populus x canadensis Moench, 1785
Populus x canadensis Moench, 1785
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Salvia glutinosa L., 1753
Salvia glutinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2002 
 
Xanthium orientale subsp. italicum (Moretti) Greuter, 2003
Xanthium orientale subsp. italicum (Moretti) Greuter, 2003
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002