ZNIEFF 410000541
FORETS DES HOSPICES DE NANCY A PLAINFAING ET AU VALTIN

(n° régional : 00541)

Espèces Déterminantes

142 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
1995 
2021 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2021 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1983 
2016 
 
Aeshna subarctica Walker, 1908
Aeshna subarctica Walker, 1908
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1983 
2015 
 
Agonum ericeti (Panzer, 1809)
Agonum ericeti (Panzer, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1985 
2019 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2001 
2020 
 
Coenagrion hastulatum (Charpentier, 1825)
Coenagrion hastulatum (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
2015 
 
Ctenicera cuprea (Fabricius, 1775)
Ctenicera cuprea (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2011 
 
Erebia epiphron (Knoch, 1783)
Erebia epiphron (Knoch, 1783)
-
 
 
 
1970 
2020 
 
Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1970 
2015 
 
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
1976 
2020 
 
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
Euthystira brachyptera (Ocskay, 1826)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2020 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1985 
2020 
 
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1985 
2013 
 
Ilybius aenescens C.G. Thomson, 1870
Ilybius aenescens C.G. Thomson, 1870
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1983 
2016 
 
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Metrioptera brachyptera (Linnaeus, 1760)
Metrioptera brachyptera (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1903 
2020 
 
Metrioptera saussuriana (Frey-Gessner, 1872)
Metrioptera saussuriana (Frey-Gessner, 1872)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Miramella alpina (Kollar, 1833)
Miramella alpina (Kollar, 1833)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1903 
2020 
 
Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
 
 
 
1903 
2013 
 
Omocestus viridulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Omocestus viridulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1903 
2020 
 
Rhacognathus punctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rhacognathus punctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Rhadicoleptus alpestris (Kolenati, 1848)
Rhadicoleptus alpestris (Kolenati, 1848)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Rhantus suturellus (Harris, 1828)
Rhantus suturellus (Harris, 1828)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Somatochlora alpestris (Selys, 1840)
Somatochlora alpestris (Selys, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1983 
2013 
 
Somatochlora arctica (Zetterstedt, 1840)
Somatochlora arctica (Zetterstedt, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
-
 
 
 
1987 
2020 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Canis lupus Linnaeus, 1758
Canis lupus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Eptesicus nilssonii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Eptesicus nilssonii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
-
 
 
 
1995 
2021 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
 
 
 
1995 
2021 
 
Lynx lynx (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lynx lynx (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1995 
2018 
 
Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
1995 
2021 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
1979 
2019 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2019 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2020 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2020 
 
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad von Baldenstein, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2020 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2018 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2018 
 
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2021 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. vulparia (Rchb.) Nyman, 1889
Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. vulparia (Rchb.) Nyman, 1889
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Alchemilla hoppeana (Rchb.) Dalla Torre, 1882
Alchemilla hoppeana (Rchb.) Dalla Torre, 1882
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Alchemilla monticola Opiz, 1838
Alchemilla monticola Opiz, 1838
-
 
 
 
2018 
2019 
 
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
-
 
 
 
2008 
2019 
 
Andromeda polifolia L., 1753
Andromeda polifolia L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1937 
2011 
 
Anemone scherfelii Ullep., 1887
Anemone scherfelii Ullep., 1887
-
 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Arnica montana L., 1753
Arnica montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1955 
2018 
 
Athyrium distentifolium Tausch ex Opiz, 1820
Athyrium distentifolium Tausch ex Opiz, 1820
-
 
 
 
1995 
2013 
 
Betula pubescens Ehrh., 1791
Betula pubescens Ehrh., 1791
-
 
 
 
1960 
2016 
 
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
1955 
2019 
 
Struthiopteris spicant (L.) Weiss, 1770
Blechnum spicant (L.) Roth, 1794
-
 
 
 
2008 
2019 
 
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw., 1801
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw., 1802
-
 
 
 
2014 
2020 
 
Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
1993 
2015 
 
Carex canescens L., 1753
Carex canescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1981 
2016 
 
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
1984 
2019 
 
Carex pauciflora Lightf., 1777
Carex pauciflora Lightf., 1777
-
 
 
 
1845 
2014 
 
Circaea alpina L., 1753
Circaea alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Comarum palustre L., 1753
Comarum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Crocus vernus (L.) Hill, 1765
Crocus vernus (L.) Hill, 1765
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
1995 
2020 
 
Dianthus superbus L., 1755
Dianthus superbus L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1995 
2020 
 
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1981 
2019 
 
Drymochloa sylvatica (Pollich) Holub, 1984
Drymochloa sylvatica (Pollich) Holub, 1984
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Dryopteris expansa (C.Presl) Fraser-Jenk. & Jermy, 1977
Dryopteris expansa (C.Presl) Fraser-Jenk. & Jermy, 1977
-
 
 
 
2008 
2019 
 
Empetrum nigrum L., 1753 subsp. nigrum
Empetrum nigrum L., 1753 subsp. nigrum
-
 
 
 
1937 
2018 
 
Empetrum nigrum L., 1753
Empetrum nigrum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1960 
2015 
 
Epikeros pyrenaeus (L.) Raf., 1840
Epikeros pyrenaeus (L.) Raf., 1840
-
 
 
 
1955 
2019 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2018 
 
Equisetum sylvaticum L., 1753
Equisetum sylvaticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
-
 
 
 
1981 
2021 
 
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1937 
2021 
 
Gentiana lutea L., 1753 subsp. lutea
Gentiana lutea L., 1753 subsp. lutea
-
 
 
 
1955 
2015 
 
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
Gentiana lutea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2019 
 
Geum rivale L., 1753
Geum rivale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Gymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) Newman, 1851
Gymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) Newman, 1851
-
 
 
 
2008 
2019 
 
Huperzia selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank & Mart., 1829
Huperzia selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank & Mart., 1829
-
 
 
 
1993 
2020 
 
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Juncus filiformis L., 1753
Juncus filiformis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1981 
2019 
 
Juncus squarrosus L., 1753
Juncus squarrosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1937 
2019 
 
Lactuca alpina (L.) Benth. & Hook.f., 1876
Lactuca alpina (L.) Benth. & Hook.f., 1876
-
 
 
 
2008 
2020 
 
Lactuca plumieri (L.) Gren. & Godr., 1850
Lactuca plumieri (L.) Gren. & Godr., 1850
-
 
 
 
2008 
2020 
 
Lilium martagon L., 1753
Lilium martagon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Luzula desvauxii Kunth, 1841
Luzula desvauxii Kunth, 1841
-
 
 
 
1995 
2014 
 
Luzula luzuloides var. erythranthema (Wallr.) I.Grinț., 1966
Luzula luzuloides var. erythranthema (Wallr.) I.Grinț., 1966
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy & Wilmott, 1938
Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy & Wilmott, 1938
-
 
 
 
1981 
2019 
 
Diphasiastrum alpinum (L.) Holub, 1975
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2019 
 
Spinulum annotinum (L.) A.Haines, 2003
Lycopodium annotinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1981 
2018 
 
Lycopodium clavatum L., 1753
Lycopodium clavatum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2018 
 
Lysimachia europaea (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
Lysimachia europaea (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
-
 
 
 
1981 
2018 
 
Lysimachia nemorum L., 1753
Lysimachia nemorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2019 
 
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt, 1794
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt, 1794
-
 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Meum athamanticum Jacq., 1776
Meum athamanticum Jacq., 1776
-
 
 
 
1993 
2019 
 
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L., 1753
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Nardus stricta L., 1753
Nardus stricta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1981 
2019 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2020 
 
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2019 
 
Phegopteris connectilis (Michx.) Watt, 1867
Phegopteris connectilis (Michx.) Watt, 1867
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Phyteuma nigrum F.W.Schmidt, 1793
Phyteuma nigrum F.W.Schmidt, 1793
-
 
 
 
2008 
2019 
 
Pilosella aurantiaca (L.) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
Pilosella aurantiaca (L.) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
-
 
 
 
2008 
2019 
 
Pinguicula vulgaris L., 1753
Pinguicula vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2019 
 
Poa chaixii Vill., 1786
Poa chaixii Vill., 1786
-
 
 
 
1960 
2019 
 
Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All., 1785
Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
1955 
2019 
 
Prenanthes purpurea L., 1753
Prenanthes purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1981 
2019 
 
Pseudorchis albida (L.) Á.Löve & D.Löve, 1969
Pseudorchis albida (L.) Á.Löve & D.Löve, 1969
-
 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Pyrola minor L., 1753
Pyrola minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Ranunculus aconitifolius L., 1753
Ranunculus aconitifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2019 
 
Ranunculus platanifolius L., 1767
Ranunculus platanifolius L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Ribes petraeum Wulfen, 1781
Ribes petraeum Wulfen, 1781
-
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Sambucus racemosa L., 1753
Sambucus racemosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2019 
 
Senecio hercynicus Herborg, 1987
Senecio hercynicus Herborg, 1987
-
 
 
 
2015 
2019 
 
Senecio ovatus (G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.) Willd., 1803
Senecio ovatus (G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.) Willd., 1803
-
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Sorbus mougeotii Soy.-Will. & Godr., 1858
Sorbus mougeotii Soy.-Will. & Godr., 1858
-
 
 
 
1995 
2020 
 
Stellaria nemorum L., 1753
Stellaria nemorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2019 
 
Streptopus amplexifolius (L.) DC., 1805
Streptopus amplexifolius (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
1995 
2013 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1955 
2020 
 
Thesium alpinum L., 1753
Thesium alpinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Trichophorum cespitosum subsp. germanicum (Palla) Hegi, 1908
Trichophorum cespitosum subsp. germanicum (Palla) Hegi, 1908
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1937 
2019 
 
Trichophorum cespitosum (L.) Hartm., 1849
Trichophorum cespitosum (L.) Hartm., 1849
-
 
 
 
1981 
2019 
 
Trollius europaeus L., 1753
Trollius europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2019 
 
Vaccinium myrtillus L., 1753
Vaccinium myrtillus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1937 
2019 
 
Vaccinium oxycoccos L., 1753
Vaccinium oxycoccos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1937 
2019 
 
Vaccinium uliginosum L., 1753
Vaccinium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1937 
2019 
 
Vaccinium vitis-idaea L., 1753
Vaccinium vitis-idaea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1937 
2019 
 
Viola lutea Huds., 1762
Viola lutea Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2008 
2020 
 
Autres espèces

22 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
2015 
 
Tettigonia cantans (Fuessly, 1775)
Tettigonia cantans (Fuessly, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2019 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2020 
 
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
Carduelis citrinella (Pallas, 1764)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2020 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2019 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2020 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2019 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2020 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2020 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2019 
 

Fungi Lecanoromycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Brodoa intestiniformis (Vill.) Goward
Brodoa intestiniformis (Vill.) Goward, 1987
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Nephroma bellum (Spreng.) tuck.
Nephroma bellum (Spreng.) Tuck., 1841
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Calypogeia sphagnicola (Arnell & J.Perss.) Warnst. & Loeske, 1906
Calypogeia sphagnicola (Arnell & J.Perss.) Warnst. & Loeske, 1906
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2014 
 
Melampyrum sylvaticum L., 1753
Melampyrum sylvaticum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2018 
 
Odontoschisma sphagni (Dicks.) Dumort., 1835
Odontoschisma sphagni (Dicks.) Dumort., 1835
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2014 
 
Sphagnum cuspidatum Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1796
Sphagnum cuspidatum Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1796
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2014 
 
Sphagnum fuscum (Schimp.) H.Klinggr., 1872
Sphagnum fuscum (Schimp.) H.Klinggr., 1872
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2014 
 
Sphagnum magellanicum Brid., 1798
Sphagnum magellanicum Brid., 1798
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2016 
 
Trifolium alpinum L., 1753
Trifolium alpinum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2018