ZNIEFF 820031137
Marais de Conzieu

(n° régional : 01210011)

Espèces Déterminantes

24 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ceriagrion tenellum (de Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2016 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Maculinea arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Orchis palustris Jacq., 1786
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis laxiflora subsp. palustris (Jacq.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex paradoxa Willd., 1794
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Salix repens var. repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753 var. repens
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench, 1794
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

157 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2013 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2015 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2013 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2011 
 
Clossiana dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2015 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2014 
 
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Everes alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2014 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ladoga camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Heodes tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2015 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2015 
 
Didymaeformia didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ochlodes venatus (Bremer & Grey, 1853)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Plebeius argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2014 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753 subsp. ptarmica
-
 
 
 
1997 
2003 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
1997 
2003 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2003 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex flava L., 1753
Carex flava L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
1997 
2005 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata L., 1755 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753 subsp. cannabinum
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1997 
2005 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753 subsp. verum
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Nasturtium officinale W.T.Aiton, 1812
Nasturtium officinale W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753 subsp. pratensis
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Primula elatior subsp. elatior (L.) Hill, 1765
Primula elatior (L.) Hill, 1765 subsp. elatior
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Schedonorus pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. pratensis
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, 1995
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, 1995
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Vicia sepium L., 1753
Vicia sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002