Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820032056
Carrière de la Côte de l’étang

(n° régional : 38020132)

Espèces Déterminantes

7 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Autres espèces

43 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (L.) Lange, 1870
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Epilobium dodonaei subsp. dodonaei Vill., 1779
Epilobium dodonaei subsp. dodonaei Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Herniaria hirsuta L., 1753
Herniaria hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lysimachia arvensis subsp. arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
Lysimachia arvensis subsp. arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lysimachia foemina (Mill.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
Lysimachia foemina (Mill.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Matricaria chamomilla L., 1753
Matricaria chamomilla L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Matricaria discoidea DC., 1838
Matricaria discoidea DC., 1838
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Minuartia hybrida (Vill.) Schischk., 1936
Minuartia hybrida (Vill.) Schischk., 1936
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Populus alba L., 1753
Populus alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Sedum album L., 1753
Sedum album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Teucrium botrys L., 1753
Teucrium botrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Vulpia ciliata subsp. ciliata Dumort., 1824
Vulpia ciliata subsp. ciliata Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Vulpia myuros (L.) C.C.Gmel., 1805
Vulpia myuros (L.) C.C.Gmel., 1805
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004