ZNIEFF 830001050
MEANDRE DE QUEUILLE

(n° régional : 00070003)

Espèces Déterminantes

54 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Scolitantides orion (Pallas, 1771)
Scolitantides orion (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Eptesicus nilssonii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Eptesicus nilssonii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Genetta genetta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Myotis bechsteini (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Hivernant
 
 
70 
2010 
2018 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Passage ou migration
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Hivernant
 
 
20 
2006 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin, 1788)
Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I.M.Johnst., 1954
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Conardia compacta (Drumm. ex Müll.Hal.) H.Rob.
Conardia compacta (Drumm. ex Müll.Hal.) H.Rob.
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Dianthus barbatus L., 1753
Dianthus barbatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Micromitrium tenerum (Bruch & Schimp.) Crosby, 1968
Micromitrium tenerum (Bruch & Schimp.) Crosby, 1968
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Myosotis balbisiana Jord., 1852
Myosotis balbisiana Jord., 1852
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Autres espèces

224 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765)
Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Macrogastra rolphii (W. Turton, 1826)
Macrogastra rolphii (W. Turton, 1826)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766)
Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis volgensis
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pipistrellus calcarata
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pipistrellus flavescens
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2002 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Parus ater Linnaeus, 1758
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Sylvia bonelli Vieillot, 1819
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
 
1995 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia

Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Natrix natrix auct. non (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Fungi Eurotiomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Normandina pulchella (Borrer) Nyl., 1861
Normandina pulchella (Borrer) Nyl., 1861
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Fungi Lecanoromycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Candelariella vitellina (Hoffm.) Müll.Arg., 1894
Candelariella vitellina (Hoffm.) Müll.Arg., 1894
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cladonia coniocraea auct.
Cladonia coniocraea (Flörke) Spreng., 1827
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cladonia rangiformis Hoffm., 1796
Cladonia rangiformis Hoffm., 1796
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Evernia prunastri (L.) Ach., 1810
Evernia prunastri (L.) Ach., 1810
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Flavoparmelia caperata (L.) Hale, 1986
Flavoparmelia caperata (L.) Hale, 1986
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hypogymnia physodes (L.) Nyl., 1896
Hypogymnia physodes (L.) Nyl., 1896
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lobaria pulmonaria (L.) Hoffm., 1796
Lobaria pulmonaria (L.) Hoffm., 1796
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Melanelia glabratula (Lamy) Essl., 1978
Melanelixia glabratula (Lamy) Sandler & Arup, 2011
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Parmelia sulcata Taylor s.l.
Parmelia sulcata Taylor s.l.
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Parmotrema perlatum (Huds.) M.Choisy, 1952
Parmotrema perlatum (Huds.) M.Choisy, 1952
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Peltigera horizontalis (Huds.) Baumg., 1790
Peltigera horizontalis (Huds.) Baumg., 1790
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Peltigera membranacea (Ach.) Nyl., 1887
Peltigera membranacea (Ach.) Nyl., 1887
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pertusaria amara (Ach.) nyl., 1872
Pertusaria amara (Ach.) nyl., 1872
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Physconia distorta (With.) J. R. Laundon
Physconia distorta (With.) J. R. Laundon
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lecanora muralis (Schreb.) Rabenh., 1845
Protoparmeliopsis muralis (Schreb.) M.Choisy, 1929
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pseudevernia furfuracea (L.) Zopf, 1903
Pseudevernia furfuracea (L.) Zopf, 1903
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Psilolechia lucida (Ach.) M. Choisy, 1949
Psilolechia lucida (Ach.) M. Choisy, 1949
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ramalina farinacea (L.) Ach., 1810
Ramalina farinacea (L.) Ach., 1810
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ramalina fastigiata (Liljeb.) Ach.
Ramalina fastigiata (Pers.) Ach., 1810
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ramalina fraxinea (L.) Ach., 1810
Ramalina fraxinea (L.) Ach., 1810
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rhizocarpon geographicum (L.) DC., 1805
Rhizocarpon geographicum (L.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Usnea florida (L.) Ach.
Usnea florida (L.) Weber ex F.H. Wigg., 1780
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Usnea hirta (L.) Weber ex F.H.Wigg.
Usnea hirta (L.) Weber ex F.H.Wigg.
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Xanthoparmelia angustiphylla (Gyeln.) Hale, 1988
Xanthoparmelia angustiphylla (Gyeln.) Hale, 1988
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Xanthoparmelia pulla (Ach.) O. Blanco, A. Crespo, Elix, D.Hawksw. & Lumbsch, 2004
Xanthoparmelia pulla (Ach.) O. Blanco, A. Crespo, Elix, D.Hawksw. & Lumbsch, 2004
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Xanthoria parietina (L.) Th.Fr., 1860
Xanthoria parietina (L.) Th.Fr., 1860
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Fungi

Chaenotheca ferruginea (Turner) Mig., 1931
Chaenotheca ferruginea (Turner) Mig., 1931
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Arctium lappa L., 1753
Arctium lappa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Biscutella granitica Boreau ex Pérard, 1869
Biscutella granitica Boreau ex Pérard, 1869
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cardamine amara L., 1753
Cardamine amara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Epilobium obscurum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium obscurum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Erica cinerea L., 1753
Erica cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Neckera crispa Hedw., 1801
Exsertotheca crispa (Hedw.) S.Olsson, Enroth & D.Quandt, 2011
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Festuca arvernensis Auquier, Kerguélen & Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca arvernensis Auquier, Kerguélen & Markgr.-Dann., 1978
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hieracium maculatum Schrank, 1789
Hieracium maculatum Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sedum telephium L., 1753
Hylotelephium telephium (L.) H.Ohba, 1977
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hylotelephium telephium (L.) H.Ohba, 1977
Hylotelephium telephium (L.) H.Ohba, 1977
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Isopyrum thalictroides L., 1753
Isopyrum thalictroides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Knautia arvernensis (Briq.) Szabó, 1934
Knautia arvernensis (Briq.) Szabó, 1934
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lamium album L., 1753
Lamium album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lapsana communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lathraea squamaria L., 1753
Lathraea squamaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lunaria rediviva L., 1753
Lunaria rediviva L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm., 1791
Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
Orchis mascula (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Orthotrichum lyellii Hook. & Taylor, 1818
Orthotrichum lyellii Hook. & Taylor, 1818
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Orthotrichum striatum Hedw., 1801
Orthotrichum striatum Hedw., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
Pilosella officinarum Vaill., 1754
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
Pinus sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Porella arboris-vitae (With.) Grolle, 1969
Porella arboris-vitae (With.) Grolle, 1969
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Primula veris L., 1753
Primula veris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Reynoutria japonica Houtt., 1777
Reynoutria japonica Houtt., 1777
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rhus typhina L., 1756
Rhus typhina L., 1756
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Schedonorus giganteus (L.) Holub, 1998
Schedonorus giganteus (L.) Holub, 1998
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Schedonorus pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Schedonorus pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sedum cepaea L., 1753
Sedum cepaea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sedum forsterianum Sm., 1808
Sedum forsterianum Sm., 1808
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Silene nutans L., 1753
Silene nutans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Stellaria holostea L., 1753
Stellaria holostea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Taraxacum officinale F.H.Wigg., 1780
Taraxacum officinale F.H.Wigg., 1780
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Valerianella locusta f. carinata (Loisel.) Devesa, J.López & R.Gonzalo, 2005
Valerianella locusta f. carinata (Loisel.) Devesa, J.López & R.Gonzalo, 2005
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Vicia sativa L., 1753
Vicia sativa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Vicia sepium L., 1753
Vicia sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017