ZNIEFF 310013275
Dunes du Perroquet

(n° régional : 00000034)

Espèces Déterminantes

162 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 

Animalia Bivalvia (Bivalves)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abra alba (W. Wood, 1802)
Abra alba (W. Wood, 1802)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cerastoderma edule (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cerastoderma edule (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Mytilus edulis Linnaeus, 1758
Mytilus edulis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Spisula solida (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spisula solida (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Chorthippus mollis (Charpentier, 1825)
Chorthippus mollis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Henosepilachna argus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Henosepilachna argus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Leucorrhinia rubicunda (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leucorrhinia rubicunda (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Platycleis albopunctata albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
Platycleis albopunctata albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2014 
 
Metrioptera roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
Roeseliana roeselii roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Sympetrum danae (Sulzer, 1776)
Sympetrum danae (Sulzer, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Corophium arenarium Crawford, 1937
Corophium arenarium Crawford, 1937
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Halichoerus grypus (Fabricius, 1791)
Halichoerus grypus (Fabricius, 1791)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Phoca vitulina Linnaeus, 1758
Phoca vitulina Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2015 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2012 
 
Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2012 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2007 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 

Animalia Ophiuroidea (Ophiurides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ophiura albida Forbes, 1839
Ophiura albida Forbes, 1839
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ophiura ophiura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ophiura ophiura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 

Animalia Polychaeta (Vers annelés marins, Polychètes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arenicola marina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arenicola marina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Hediste diversicolor (O.F. Müller, 1776)
Hediste diversicolor (O.F. Müller, 1776)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lanice conchilega (Pallas, 1766)
Lanice conchilega (Pallas, 1766)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Nephtys cirrosa Ehlers, 1868
Nephtys cirrosa Ehlers, 1868
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Nephtys hombergii Savigny in Lamarck, 1818
Nephtys hombergii Savigny in Lamarck, 1818
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Phyllodoce mucosa Örsted, 1843
Phyllodoce mucosa Örsted, 1843
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Pygospio elegans Claparède, 1863
Pygospio elegans Claparède, 1863
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Scolelepis (Scolelepis) squamata (O.F. Muller, 1806)
Scolelepis (Scolelepis) squamata (O.F. Muller, 1806)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ammophila arenaria subsp. arenaria (L.) Link, 1827
Ammophila arenaria (L.) Link, 1827 subsp. arenaria
reproduction
 
 
 
1994 
2014 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1996 
2016 
 
Atriplex laciniata L., 1753
Atriplex laciniata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2013 
 
Beta vulgaris subsp. maritima (L.) Arcang., 1882
Beta vulgaris subsp. maritima (L.) Arcang., 1882
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1999 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw., 1802
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw., 1802
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2017 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thominei (Hardouin) Braun-Blanq., 1929
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thominei (Hardouin) Braun-Blanq., 1929
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2016 
 
Bryum gemmiferum R.Wilczek & Demaret
Bryum gemmiferum R.Wilczek & Demaret, 1976
-
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Cakile maritima subsp. integrifolia (Hornem.) Hyl. ex Greuter & Burdet, 1986
Cakile maritima subsp. integrifolia (Hornem.) Hyl. ex Greuter & Burdet, 1986
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2014 
 
Carex arenaria L., 1753
Carex arenaria L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Carex trinervis Degl. ex Loisel., 1807
Carex trinervis Degl. ex Loisel., 1807
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Carex viridula var. viridula Michx., 1803
Carex viridula Michx., 1803 var. viridula
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Carex viridula var. pulchella (Lönnr.) B.Schmid, 1983
Carex viridula var. pulchella (Lönnr.) B.Schmid, 1983
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Centaurium littorale (Turner) Gilmour, 1937
Centaurium littorale (Turner) Gilmour, 1937
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2016 
 
Cerastium arvense L., 1753
Cerastium arvense L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1996 
2008 
 
Cerastium diffusum Pers., 1805
Cerastium diffusum Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2012 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2017 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2016 
 
Calystegia soldanella (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1819
Convolvulus soldanella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1997 
 
Corynephorus canescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Corynephorus canescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2017 
 
Crambe maritima L., 1753
Crambe maritima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1999 
 
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2017 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2017 
 
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2017 
 
Daphne laureola L., 1753
Daphne laureola L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2017 
 
Elytrigia atherica (Link) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986
Elytrigia acuta (DC.) Tzvelev, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2017 
 
Elytrigia campestris subsp. maritima (Tzvelev) H.Scholz, 1998
Elytrigia campestris subsp. maritima (Tzvelev) H.Scholz, 1998
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Elytrigia juncea subsp. boreoatlantica (Simonet & Guin.) Hyl., 1953
Elytrigia juncea subsp. boreoatlantica (Simonet & Guin.) Hyl., 1953
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2012 
 
Epipactis neerlandica (Verm.) Devillers-Tersch. & Devillers, 1991
Epipactis helleborine subsp. neerlandica (Verm.) Buttler, 1986
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2017 
 
Equisetum variegatum Schleich., 1797
Equisetum variegatum Schleich. ex F.Weber & D.Mohr, 1807
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Erodium lebelii Jord., 1852
Erodium lebelii Jord., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2012 
 
Eryngium maritimum L., 1753
Eryngium maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Euphorbia paralias L., 1753
Euphorbia paralias L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2014 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. arenaria (Osbeck) Aresch., 1866
Festuca arenaria Osbeck, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2017 
 
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
1996 
2016 
 
Festuca juncifolia St.-Amans, 1821
Festuca juncifolia St.-Amans, 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
1994 
2014 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. oraria Dumort., 1824
Festuca juncifolia St.-Amans, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ditrichum flexicaule (Schwägr.) Hampe
Flexitrichum flexicaule (Schwägr.) Ignatov & Fedosov, 2016
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
2012 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1996 
2013 
 
Gentianella amarella (L.) Börner, 1912
Gentianella amarella (L.) Börner, 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
2016 
 
Glaucium flavum Crantz, 1763
Glaucium flavum Crantz, 1763
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Groenlandia densa (L.) Fourr., 1869
Groenlandia densa (L.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2014 
 
Herminium monorchis (L.) R.Br., 1813
Herminium monorchis (L.) R.Br., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2017 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
 
 
 
1996 
1997 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Hippophae rhamnoides subsp. rhamnoides L., 1753
Hippophae rhamnoides L., 1753 subsp. rhamnoides
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Honckenya peploides (L.) Ehrh., 1788
Honckenya peploides (L.) Ehrh., 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Jasione montana L., 1753
Jasione montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2015 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2017 
 
Salsola kali subsp. kali L., 1753
Kali soda Moench, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1999 
 
Koeleria arenaria (Dumort.) Ujhelyi, 1970
Koeleria arenaria (Dumort.) Ujhelyi, 1970
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2017 
 
Gnaphalium luteoalbum L., 1753
Laphangium luteoalbum (L.) Tzvelev, 1994
-
 
 
 
1995 
1997 
 
Leymus arenarius (L.) Hochst., 1848
Leymus arenarius (L.) Hochst., 1848
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Glaux maritima L., 1753
Lysimachia maritima (L.) Galasso, Banfi & Soldano, 2005
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1997 
 
Anagallis minima (L.) E.H.L.Krause, 1901
Lysimachia minima (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Anagallis tenella (L.) L., 1771
Lysimachia tenella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2016 
 
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2003 
 
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1997 
 
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1997 
 
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
Parnassia palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2016 
 
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Orobanche purpurea Jacq., 1762
Phelipanche purpurea (Jacq.) Soják, 1972
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1997 
 
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2017 
 
Poa bulbosa L., 1753
Poa bulbosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2017 
 
Racomitrium elongatum Ehrh. ex Frisvoll
Racomitrium elongatum Ehrh. ex Frisvoll, 1983
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ranunculus baudotii Godr., 1840
Ranunculus peltatus subsp. baudotii (Godr.) Meikle ex C.D.K.Cook, 1984
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Rhinanthus angustifolius subsp. grandiflorus (Wallr.) D.A.Webb, 1972
Rhinanthus angustifolius C.C.Gmel., 1806
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2017 
 
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Rhynchostegium megapolitanum (Blandow ex F.Weber & D.Mohr) Schimp.
Rhynchostegium megapolitanum (Blandow ex F.Weber & D.Mohr) Schimp., 1852
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
2011 
 
Rosa spinosissima subsp. spinosissima L., 1753
Rosa spinosissima L., 1753 subsp. spinosissima
reproduction
 
 
 
1992 
2016 
 
Rosa stylosa Desv., 1809
Rosa stylosa Desv., 1809
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Rosa tomentosa Sm., 1800
Rosa tomentosa Sm., 1800
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Sagina nodosa (L.) Fenzl, 1833
Sagina nodosa (L.) Fenzl, 1833
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2013 
 
Salix repens subsp. dunensis Rouy, 1910
Salix repens var. dunensis (Rouy) P.Fourn., 1935
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2017 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
2017 
 
Silene conica L., 1753
Silene conica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2014 
 
Silene nutans L., 1753
Silene nutans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Taraxacum taeniatum G.E.Haglund, 1942
Taraxacum taeniatum G.E.Haglund, 1942
-
 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Thalictrum minus subsp. dunense (Dumort.) Rouy & Foucaud, 1893
Thalictrum minus subsp. dunense (Dumort.) Rouy & Foucaud, 1893
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2015 
 
Thesium humifusum DC., 1815
Thesium humifusum DC., 1815
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2016 
 
Tortella flavovirens (Bruch) Broth.
Tortella flavovirens (Bruch) Broth., 1902
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Pleurochaete squarrosa (Brid.) Lindb.
Tortella squarrosa (Brid.) Limpr., 1888
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Ulota phyllantha Brid.
Ulota phyllantha Brid., 1819
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Vicia lathyroides L., 1753
Vicia lathyroides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Viola canina subsp. canina L., 1753
Viola canina L., 1753 subsp. canina
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Viola saxatilis subsp. curtisii (E.Forst.) Kirschner & Skalicky, 1989
Viola tricolor subsp. curtisii (E.Forst.) Syme, 1864
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2017 
 
Autres espèces

1 Espèces

Saxicola torquata torquata
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990