ZNIEFF 410015848
GITE A CHIROPTERES DE FONTENOY-LE-CHATEAU

(n° régional : 15848)

Espèces Déterminantes

59 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802)
Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790)
Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hypoganus inunctus (Lacordaire, 1835)
Hypoganus inunctus (Lacordaire, 1835)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Mecostethus parapleurus (Hagenbach, 1822)
Mecostethus parapleurus (Hagenbach, 1822)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Orchesia fasciata (Illiger, 1798)
Orchesia fasciata (Illiger, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Myotis mystacinus brandti
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Saxicola torquata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Saxicola torquatus auct.
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia

Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Caldesia parnassifolia (L.) Parl., 1860
Caldesia parnassifolia (L.) Parl., 1860
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Comarum palustre L., 1753
Comarum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Potentilla palustris (L.) Scop., 1771
Comarum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Dactylorhiza fistulosa (Moench) H.Baumann & Künkele, 1983
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
Equisetum hyemale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Leucojum vernum L., 1753
Leucojum vernum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Poa palustris L., 1759
Poa palustris L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Autres espèces

216 Espèces


Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Sitticus floricola (C.L. Koch, 1837)
Calositticus floricola (C. L. Koch, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Clubiona reclusa O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863
Clubiona reclusa O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777)
Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775)
Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1758)
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834)
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1758)
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hypsosinga heri (Hahn, 1831)
Hypsosinga heri (Hahn, 1831)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Larinioides sericatus (Clerck, 1758)
Larinioides sclopetarius (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1758)
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1758)
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758)
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myrmarachne formicaria (De Geer, 1778)
Myrmarachne formicaria (De Geer, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1758)
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Singa hamata (Clerck, 1758)
Singa hamata (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775)
Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Theridion hemerobium Simon, 1914
Theridion hemerobium Simon, 1914
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Theridion pictum (Walckenaer, 1802)
Theridion pictum (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803)
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1758)
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1832)
Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758)
Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aethalura punctulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aethalura punctulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anaspis thoracica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anaspis thoracica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ancylis mitterbacheriana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ancylis mitterbacheriana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aneurus avenius (Dufour, 1833)
Aneurus avenius (Dufour, 1833)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Apeira syringaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apeira syringaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805)
Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Athous haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1801)
Athous haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1801)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bactra lancealana (Hübner, 1799)
Bactra lancealana (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria selene (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bupalus piniaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bupalus piniaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758
Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cantharis pellucida Fabricius, 1792
Cantharis pellucida Fabricius, 1792
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cantharis rufa Linnaeus, 1758
Cantharis rufa Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Capsodes gothicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capsodes gothicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Capsus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capsus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Capua vulgana (Frölich, 1828)
Capua vulgana (Frölich, 1828)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carpatolechia proximella (Hübner, 1796)
Carpatolechia proximella (Hübner, 1796)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cassida flaveola Thunberg, 1794
Cassida flaveola Thunberg, 1794
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Celypha rivulana (Scopoli, 1763)
Celypha rivulana (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Centrotus cornutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Centrotus cornutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cepphis advenaria (Hübner, 1790)
Cepphis advenaria (Hübner, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807
Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chrysolina polita (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chrysolina polita (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cionus alauda (Herbst, 1784)
Cionus alauda (Herbst, 1784)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cionus hortulanus (Geoffroy, 1785)
Cionus hortulanus (Geoffroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cis boleti (Scopoli, 1763)
Cis boleti (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cortinicara gibbosa (Herbst, 1793)
Cortinicara gibbosa (Herbst, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817)
Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crambus perlellus (Scopoli, 1763)
Crambus perlellus (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crambus perlella (Scopoli, 1763)
Crambus perlellus (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cryptocephalus moraei (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cryptocephalus moraei (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cyclophora albipunctata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799)
Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cyclophora ruficiliaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
Cyclophora ruficiliaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cymus glandicolor Hahn, 1832
Cymus glandicolor Hahn, 1832
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dalopius marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dalopius marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Datonychus melanostictus (Marsham, 1802)
Datonychus melanostictus (Marsham, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Protodeltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766)
Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1767)
Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dendrolimus pini (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrolimus pini (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Denticollis linearis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Denticollis linearis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dichomeris derasella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Dichomeris derasella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Donacia impressa Paykull, 1799
Donacia impressa Paykull, 1799
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Donacia semicuprea Panzer, 1796
Donacia semicuprea Panzer, 1796
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Drymonia dodonaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Drymonia dodonaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Elaphria venustula (Hübner, 1790)
Elaphria venustula (Hübner, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Callistege mi (Clerck, 1759)
Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eucosma hohenwartiana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eucosma hohenwartiana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eupithecia Curtis, 1825
Eupithecia Curtis, 1825
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eurygaster testudinaria (Geoffroy, 1785)
Eurygaster testudinaria (Geoffroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eusphalerum minutum (Fabricius, 1792)
Eusphalerum minutum (Fabricius, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Exapion fuscirostre (Fabricius, 1775)
Exapion fuscirostre (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eysarcoris aeneus (Scopoli, 1763)
Eysarcoris aeneus (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Argynnis adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Glyphipterix thrasonella (Scopoli, 1763)
Glyphipterix thrasonella (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Grapholita gemmiferana Treitschke, 1835
Grapholita gemmiferana Treitschke, 1835
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hydrelia sylvata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hydrelia sylvata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784)
Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hylaea fasciaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hylaea fasciaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763)
Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792)
Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Leucania obsoleta (Hübner, 1803)
Leucania obsoleta (Hübner, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Limnobaris dolorosa (Goeze, 1777)
Limnobaris dolorosa (Goeze, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Litargus connexus (Geoffroy, 1785)
Litargus connexus (Geoffroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lochmaea caprea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lochmaea capreae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Melandrya caraboides (Linnaeus, 1760)
Melandrya caraboides (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Mononychus punctumalbum (Herbst, 1784)
Mononychus punctumalbum (Herbst, 1784)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Nematopogon robertella (Clerck, 1759)
Nematopogon robertella (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Orchesia luteipalpis Mulsant & Guillebeau, 1857
Orchesia luteipalpis Mulsant & Guillebeau, 1857
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ortholepis betulae (Goeze, 1776)
Ortholepis betulae (Goeze, 1778)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Panemeria tenebrata (Scopoli, 1763)
Panemeria tenebrata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Parectropis similaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Parectropis similaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Perconia strigillaria (Hübner, 1787)
Perconia strigillaria (Hübner, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763)
Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761)
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Plateumaris sericea (Linnaeus, 1760)
Plateumaris sericea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polydrusus marginatus Stephens, 1831
Polydrusus marginatus Stephens, 1831
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Protapion gracilipes (Dietrich, 1857)
Protapion gracilipes (Dietrich, 1857)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Chorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pyrochroa coccinea (Linnaeus, 1760)
Pyrochroa coccinea (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rhagonycha nigriventris Motschulsky, 1860
Rhagonycha nigriventris Motschulsky, 1860
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rhinusa bipustulata (Rossi, 1792)
Rhinusa bipustulata (Rossi, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Salpingus planirostris (Fabricius, 1787)
Salpingus planirostris (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Scoparia ambigualis (Treitschke, 1829)
Scoparia ambigualis (Treitschke, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Smaragdina salicina (Scopoli, 1763)
Smaragdina salicina (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766)
Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Spilosoma lutea (Hufnagel, 1766)
Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stenurella nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stenurella nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Synchita humeralis (Fabricius, 1792)
Synchita humeralis (Fabricius, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tetheella fluctuosa (Hübner, 1803)
Tetheella fluctuosa (Hübner, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1893)
Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891)
Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Thera obeliscata (Hübner, 1787)
Thera obeliscata (Hübner, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Thera variata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Thera variata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trachodes hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Trachodes hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tychius pumilus C. Brisout de Barneville, 1863
Tychius pumilus C. Brisout de Barneville, 1863
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Uleiota planata (Linnaeus, 1761)
Uleiota planatus (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 

Animalia

Trachemys scripta (Schoepff, 1792)
Trachemys scripta (Thunberg in Schoepff, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bidens connata Muhl. ex Willd., 1803
Bidens connata Muhl. ex Willd., 1803
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

 - Espèces non référencées dans TAXREF - 

Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010