ZNIEFF 820000426
Rivière et zone humide de l'Huert

(n° régional : 38030002)

Espèces Déterminantes

21 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Leucojum aestivum L., 1759
Leucojum aestivum L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Viola elatior Fr., 1828
Viola elatior Fr., 1828
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Autres espèces

113 Espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753 subsp. ptarmica
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Artemisia campestris subsp. campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753 subsp. campestris
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Callitriche obtusangula Le Gall, 1852
Callitriche obtusangula Le Gall, 1852
-
 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2000 
2015 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2000 
2015 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lemna minuta Kunth, 1816
Lemna minuta Kunth, 1816
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753 subsp. arundinacea
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Populus x canadensis Moench, 1785
Populus x canadensis Moench, 1785
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Prunus padus var. padus L., 1753
Prunus padus L., 1753 var. padus
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753 subsp. acetosa
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Rumex sanguineus L., 1753
Rumex sanguineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Sambucus ebulus L., 1753
Sambucus ebulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Silene baccifera (L.) Roth, 1788
Silene baccifera (L.) Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Sinapis arvensis L., 1753
Sinapis arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2000 
2015 
 
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Stachys palustris L., 1753
Stachys palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Symphytum officinale L., 1753
Symphytum officinale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2015 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Typha latifolia L., 1753
Typha latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Valeriana officinalis subsp. sambucifolia (J.C.Mikan ex Pohl) Čelak., 1871
Valeriana officinalis subsp. sambucifolia (J.C.Mikan ex Pohl) Čelak., 1871
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Veronica hederifolia L., 1753
Veronica hederifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2015 
 
Viscum album subsp. album L., 1753
Viscum album L., 1753 subsp. album
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004