Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820030421
Zone bocagère relique de la Sévenne

(n° régional : 38000003)

Espèces Déterminantes

20 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Miliaria calandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

67 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
Alnus incana (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Asparagus officinalis subsp. officinalis L., 1753
Asparagus officinalis subsp. officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Mentha suaveolens subsp. suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
Mentha suaveolens subsp. suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rumex crispus L., 1753
Rumex crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Salix viminalis L., 1753
Salix viminalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Silene baccifera (L.) Roth, 1788
Silene baccifera (L.) Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Tilia cordata Mill., 1768
Tilia cordata Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002