Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820031198
Marais de Cressieu

(n° régional : 01210008)

Espèces Déterminantes

19 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
-
 
 
 
1864 
2010 
 
Galeopsis pubescens Besser, 1809
Galeopsis pubescens Besser, 1809
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1864 
2008 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
1864 
2008 
 
Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench, 1794
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1999 
 
Utricularia minor L., 1753
Utricularia minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1864 
2010 
 
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Autres espèces

94 Espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
1999 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
1864 
2010 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1988 
2008 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. verrucosa (Fiori) Pignatti, 1973
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1864 
2010 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1864 
2008 
 
Juglans regia L., 1753
Juglans regia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2008 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
1864 
2010 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
1864 
2008 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Mentha x villosa Huds., 1778
Mentha x villosa Huds., 1778
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1864 
2010 
 
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1864 
2010 
 
Oenothera glazioviana Micheli, 1875
Oenothera glazioviana Micheli, 1875
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ononis spinosa L., 1753
Ononis spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
1864 
2010 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Poa compressa L., 1753
Poa compressa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Räusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
1864 
2008 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ribes nigrum L., 1753
Ribes nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1864 
2010 
 
Scrophularia canina subsp. hoppii (W.D.J.Koch) P.Fourn., 1937
Scrophularia canina subsp. hoppii (W.D.J.Koch) P.Fourn., 1937
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1864 
2010 
 
Setaria italica subsp. viridis (L.) Thell., 1912
Setaria italica subsp. viridis (L.) Thell., 1912
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Tragus racemosus (L.) All., 1785
Tragus racemosus (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trisetum flavescens subsp. flavescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Trisetum flavescens subsp. flavescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Verbascum densiflorum Bertol., 1810
Verbascum densiflorum Bertol., 1810
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010