Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820032059
Zones humides des Marais et des Sétives

(n° régional : 38030005)

Espèces Déterminantes

19 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia

Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
-
 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2011 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

63 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
-
 
 
 
1999 
2005 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2005 
2011 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2005 
2011 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Ficaria verna subsp. fertilis (A.R.Clapham ex Laegaard) Stace, 2009
Ficaria verna subsp. fertilis (A.R.Clapham ex Laegaard) Stace, 2009
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2011 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newman, 1851
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newman, 1851
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2005 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2005 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Räusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Prunus padus var. padus L., 1753
Prunus padus var. padus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2011 
 
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Sambucus racemosa L., 1753
Sambucus racemosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
1996 
2005 
 
Typha latifolia L., 1753
Typha latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2005