Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820030869
Bois de Maillance

(n° régional : 01010001)

Espèces Déterminantes

31 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
Pipistrellus pygmaeus (Leach, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carex melanostachya M.Bieb. ex Willd., 1805
Carex melanostachya M.Bieb. ex Willd., 1805
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Crypsis alopecuroides (Piller & Mitterp.) Schrad., 1806
Crypsis alopecuroides (Piller & Mitterp.) Schrad., 1806
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
-
 
 
 
1964 
2009 
 
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Inula britannica L., 1753
Inula britannica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Najas marina L., 1753
Najas marina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
-
 
 
 
1964 
2011 
 
Autres espèces

152 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1964 
2011 
 
Acer negundo L., 1753
Acer negundo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1964 
2009 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cardamine pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1964 
2011 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
1964 
2011 
 
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Carex vulpina L., 1753
Carex vulpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Centaurea decipiens Thuill., 1799
Centaurea decipiens Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce, 1898
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1964 
2011 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1964 
2011 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1964 
2011 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
1964 
2009 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
1967 
2009 
 
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell. ex Schinz & R.Keller, 1914
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1967 
2009 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Elodea nuttallii (Planch.) H.St.John, 1920
Elodea nuttallii (Planch.) H.St.John, 1920
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2009 
 
Ficaria verna subsp. fertilis (A.R.Clapham ex Laegaard) Stace, 2009
Ficaria verna subsp. fertilis (A.R.Clapham ex Laegaard) Stace, 2009
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
1967 
2007 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1964 
2011 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2011 
 
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2011 
 
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Juncus compressus Jacq., 1762
Juncus compressus Jacq., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2011 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Malus sylvestris Mill., 1768
Malus sylvestris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Oxalis fontana Bunge, 1835
Oxalis fontana Bunge, 1835
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1967 
2009 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Plantago major subsp. pleiosperma Pilg., 1937
Plantago major subsp. pleiosperma Pilg., 1937
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1964 
2009 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Potamogeton natans L., 1753
Potamogeton natans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Potamogeton perfoliatus L., 1753
Potamogeton perfoliatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2011 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1964 
2011 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ranunculus auricomus L., 1753
Ranunculus auricomus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1964 
2011 
 
Ranunculus peltatus subsp. peltatus Schrank, 1789
Ranunculus peltatus subsp. peltatus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2007 
 
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rorippa sylvestris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa sylvestris (L.) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1964 
2011 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Rumex crispus L., 1753
Rumex crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Rumex sanguineus L., 1753
Rumex sanguineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2009 
 
Sagittaria sagittifolia L., 1753
Sagittaria sagittifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Sanicula europaea L., 1753
Sanicula europaea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Scorzoneroides autumnalis (L.) Moench, 1794
Scorzoneroides autumnalis (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Stratiotes aloides L., 1753
Stratiotes aloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Stuckenia pectinata (L.) Börner, 1912
Stuckenia pectinata (L.) Börner, 1912
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, 1995
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, 1995
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (L.) Čelak., 1871
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (L.) Celak., 1871
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Trifolium fragiferum L., 1753
Trifolium fragiferum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1964 
2011 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Vallisneria spiralis L., 1753
Vallisneria spiralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Verbascum blattaria L., 1753
Verbascum blattaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2009 
 
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik., 1790
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik., 1790
-
 
 
 
1967 
2009 
 
Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex Boreau, 1857
Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex Boreau, 1857
-
 
 
 
1964 
2009 
 
Vitis vinifera L., 1753
Vitis vinifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2007