Logos SINP

ZNIEFF 820031809
Bois d'Ogny

(n° régional : 74000029)

Espèces Déterminantes

7 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Triturus alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carex elongata L., 1753
Carex elongata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosa gallica L., 1753
Rosa gallica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Autres espèces

87 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1982 
2010 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Carex pallescens L., 1753
Carex pallescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
1982 
2010 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Ervum tetraspermum L., 1753
Ervum tetraspermum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1982 
2010 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium sylvaticum L., 1762
Galium sylvaticum L., 1762
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hypericum hirsutum L., 1753
Hypericum hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd., 1809
Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd., 1809
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Orobanche gracilis Sm., 1798
Orobanche gracilis Sm., 1798
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1982 
2010 
 
Picris hieracioides L., 1753
Picris hieracioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Plantago media L., 1753
Plantago media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polygala comosa Schkuhr, 1796
Polygala comosa Schkuhr, 1796
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
Potentilla sterilis (L.) Garcke, 1856
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pulmonaria obscura Dumort., 1865
Pulmonaria obscura Dumort., 1865
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Quercus petraea Liebl., 1784
Quercus petraea Liebl., 1784
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich, 1777
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rumex sanguineus L., 1753
Rumex sanguineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Trifolium medium L., 1759
Trifolium medium L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010