ZNIEFF 820031929
Promontoire de Monteynard

(n° régional : 38280002)

Espèces Déterminantes

71 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Antaxius pedestris pedestris (Fabricius, 1787)
Antaxius pedestris pedestris (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764)
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Euchloe crameri Butler, 1869
Euchloe crameri Butler, 1869
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763)
Lopinga achine (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1977 
1981 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1977 
2012 
 
Polyommatus daphnis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyommatus daphnis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Satyrium acaciae (Fabricius, 1787)
Satyrium acaciae (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
2014 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
1988 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia

Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cytisus argenteus L., 1753
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball, 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball, 1968
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball, 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Argyrolobium linnaeanum Walp., 1839
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball, 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Micropus erectus L., 1753
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bromus squarrosus L., 1753
Bromus squarrosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2018 
 
Bupleurum baldense subsp. opacum Lange, 1857
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bupleurum aristatum auct. non Bartl. in Rchb., 1837
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2017 
 
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
-
 
 
 
1984 
2011 
 
Rhus cotinus L., 1753
Cotinus coggygria Scop., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cotinus coggygria Scop., 1771
Cotinus coggygria Scop., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 
Crupina vulgaris Cass., 1817
Crupina vulgaris Cass., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2018 
 
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 
Hyssopus officinalis L., 1753
Hyssopus officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1984 
2015 
 
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Lathyrus pannonicus subsp. asphodeloides (Gouan) Bässler, 1966
Lathyrus pannonicus var. asphodeloides (Gouan) Sirj.
-
 
 
 
1947 
2011 
 
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz., 1783
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Leontodon crispus Vill., 1779
Leontodon crispus Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
1982 
 
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Dorycnium pentaphyllum subsp. herbaceum (Vill.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Lotus herbaceus (Vill.) Jauzein, 2010
-
 
 
 
1982 
2011 
 
Althaea hirsuta L., 1753
Malva setigera Spenn., 1829
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Melilotus neapolitanus Ten., 1815
Melilotus spicatus (Sm.) Breistr., 1956
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Ononis columnae All., 1773
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1984 
2014 
 
Ophrys aranifera subsp. aranifera Huds., 1778
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778 subsp. aranifera
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Ophrys sphegodes subsp. sphegodes
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophrys gresivaudanica O.Gerbaud, 2002
Ophrys conradiae Melki & Deschâtres, 1993
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Astragalus pilosus L., 1753
Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC., 1802
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC., 1802
Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC., 1802
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2018 
 
Leuzea conifera (L.) DC., 1805
Rhaponticum coniferum (L.) Greuter, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Centaurea conifera L., 1753
Rhaponticum coniferum (L.) Greuter, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
-
 
 
 
1982 
2010 
 
Stipa pennata L., 1753
Stipa pennata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1982 
1982 
 
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Nardurus unilateralis (L.) Boiss., 1844
Vulpia unilateralis (L.) Stace, 1978
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Nardurus tenuiflorus (Schrad.) Boiss., 1844
Vulpia unilateralis (L.) Stace, 1978
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vulpia unilateralis (L.) Stace, 1978
Vulpia unilateralis (L.) Stace, 1978
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Nardurus tenellus Rchb. ex Godr., 1844
Vulpia unilateralis (L.) Stace, 1978
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Xeranthemum inapertum (L.) Mill., 1768
Xeranthemum inapertum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Autres espèces

113 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Colias crocea (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2016 
 
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hipparchia genava (Fruhstorfer, 1908)
Hipparchia genava (Fruhstorfer, 1908)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2016 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lycaena alciphron (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lycaena alciphron (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Lysandra hispana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
Lysandra hispana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Melitaea deione (Geyer, 1832)
Melitaea deione (Geyer, 1832)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Polyommatus amandus (Schneider, 1792)
Polyommatus amandus (Schneider, 1792)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polyommatus dorylas (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyommatus dorylas (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Polyommatus escheri (Hübner, 1823)
Polyommatus escheri (Hübner, 1823)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Pseudophilotes baton (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Pseudophilotes baton (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Satyrium spini (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Satyrium spini (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Zygaena romeo Duponchel, 1835
Zygaena romeo Duponchel, 1835
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
2002 
2011 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2010 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia

Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008