ZNIEFF 720013097
Couasnes de Saint-Julien-de-Lampon

(n° régional : 27570014)

Espèces Déterminantes

36 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Gomphus graslinii Rambur, 1842
Gomphus graslinii Rambur, 1842
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Onychogomphus uncatus (Charpentier, 1840)
Onychogomphus uncatus (Charpentier, 1840)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aethusa cynapium subsp. elata (Friedl.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Aethusa cynapium subsp. elata (Friedl. ex Hoffm.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Campanula patula L., 1753
Campanula patula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Carex pseudobrizoides Clavaud, 1876
Carex pseudobrizoides Clavaud, 1876
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coincya monensis (L.) Greuter & Burdet, 1983
Coincya monensis (L.) Greuter & Burdet, 1983
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crassula tillaea Lest.-Garl., 1903
Crassula tillaea Lest.-Garl., 1903
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cyperus flavescens L., 1753
Cyperus flavescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Delile, 1813
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Delile, 1813
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Juncus compressus Jacq., 1762
Juncus compressus Jacq., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
Lindernia procumbens (Krock.) Philcox, 1965
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lunaria rediviva L., 1753
Lunaria rediviva L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Persicaria minor (Huds.) Opiz, 1852
Persicaria minor (Huds.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polypodium cambricum L., 1753
Polypodium cambricum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Potamogeton alpinus Balb., 1804
Potamogeton alpinus Balb., 1804
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Potamogeton perfoliatus L., 1753
Potamogeton perfoliatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pulmonaria affinis Jord., 1854
Pulmonaria affinis Jord., 1854
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Rorippa pyrenaica (All.) Rchb., 1838
Rorippa pyrenaica (All.) Rchb., 1838
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Autres espèces

56 Espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Faible 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Faible 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Faible 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Moyen 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Faible 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Faible 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Moyen 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Gymnocephalus cernuus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gymnocephalus cernua (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Faible 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Faible 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Faible 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Parachondrostoma toxostoma (Vallot, 1837)
Parachondrostoma toxostoma (Vallot, 1837)
-
Faible 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758
Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Faible 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Moyen 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Trutta fario (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
-
Faible 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Faible 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 

Animalia Petromyzonti (Lamproies)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784)
Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784)
-
Faible 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Petromyzon marinus Linnaeus, 1758
Petromyzon marinus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Orconectes limosus (Rafinesque, 1817)
Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817)
-
Faible 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777)
Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782)
Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer negundo L., 1753
Acer negundo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Amaranthus blitum subsp. emarginatus (Salzm. ex Uline & W.L.Bray) Carretero, Muñoz Garm. & Pedrol, 1987
Amaranthus blitum subsp. emarginatus (Salzm. ex Uline & W.L.Bray) Carretero, Muñoz Garm. & Pedrol, 1987
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aphanes australis Rydb., 1908
Aphanes australis Rydb., 1908
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Elodea nuttallii (Planch.) H.St.John, 1920
Elodea nuttallii (Planch.) H.St.John, 1920
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Heracleum sibiricum L., 1753
Heracleum sibiricum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Knautia arvernensis (Briq.) Szabó, 1934
Knautia arvernensis (Briq.) Szabó, 1934
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lindernia dubia (L.) Pennell, 1935
Lindernia dubia (L.) Pennell, 1935
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) Hrouda, 1988
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ludwigia peploides (Kunth) P.H.Raven, 1963
Ludwigia peploides (Kunth) P.H.Raven, 1964
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Potamogeton berchtoldii Fieber, 1838
Potamogeton berchtoldii Fieber, 1838
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid., 1839
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid., 1839
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stachys palustris L., 1753
Stachys palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stuckenia pectinata (L.) Börner, 1912
Stuckenia pectinata (L.) Börner, 1912
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Veronica montana L., 1755
Veronica montana L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010