Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 730011211
Causse du Larzac

(n° régional : Z1PZ2325)

Espèces Déterminantes

406 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1998 
2005 
 
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
100 
1996 
2005 
 
Hyla meridionalis Boettger, 1874
Hyla meridionalis Boettger, 1874
reproduction
Inconnue 
1999 
2004 
 
Pelobates cultripes (Cuvier, 1829)
Pelobates cultripes (Cuvier, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
10 
1985 
2005 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
15 
1995 
2005 
 
Triturus marmoratus (Latreille, 1800)
Triturus marmoratus (Latreille, 1800)
-
Inconnue 
10 
1999 
2005 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Roncus barbei Vachon, 1964
Roncus barbei Vachon, 1964
-
Inconnue 
1996 
1996 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allonyx quadrimaculatus (Schaller, 1783)
Allonyx quadrimaculatus (Schaller, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Ampedus sanguinolentus (Schrank, 1776)
Ampedus sanguinolentus (Schrank, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Bolitophagus reticulatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Bolitophagus reticulatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Brachygonus bouyoni (Chassain, 1992)
Brachygonus bouyoni (Chassain, 1992)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Brachygonus megerlei (Lacordaire in Boisduval & Lacordaire, 1835)
Brachygonus megerlei (Lacordaire in Boisduval & Lacordaire, 1835)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Callimellum abdominalis
Callimus abdominalis (Olivier, 1795)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Cerophytum elateroides (Latreille, 1804)
Cerophytum elateroides (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764)
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
1996 
1996 
 
Ergates faber (Linnaeus, 1760)
Ergates faber (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Eucnemis capucina Ahrens, 1812
Eucnemis capucina Ahrens, 1812
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Hipparchia alcyone (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hipparchia alcyone (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
1996 
1996 
 
Hylis cariniceps (Reitter, 1902)
Hylis cariniceps (Reitter, 1902)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Mycetophagus piceus (Fabricius, 1777)
Mycetophagus piceus (Fabricius, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Omocestus raymondi raymondi (Yersin, 1863)
Omocestus raymondi (Yersin, 1863)
-
Inconnue 
2000 
2000 
 
Onychiurus ortus Denis, 1935
Onychiurus ortus Denis, 1935
-
Inconnue 
1996 
1996 
 
Opilo mollis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Opilo mollis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Polyommatus dolus vittatus (Oberthür, 1892)
Polyommatus dolus (Hübner, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
1996 
1996 
 
Potosia fieberi (Kraatz, 1880)
Potosia fieberi (Kraatz, 1880)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Pseudosinella balazuci Gisin & da Gama, 1969
Pseudosinella balazuci Gisin & da Gama, 1969
-
Inconnue 
1996 
1996 
 
Pseudosinella decipiens Denis, 1924
Pseudosinella decipiens Denis, 1924
-
Inconnue 
1996 
1996 
 
Pseudosinella denisi Gisin, 1954
Pseudosinella denisi Gisin, 1954
-
Inconnue 
1996 
1996 
 
Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771)
Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2006 
 
Sepiana sepium (Yersin, 1854)
Sepiana sepium (Yersin, 1854)
-
Inconnue 
2000 
2000 
 
Speotrechus mayeti (Abeille de Perrin, 1875)
Speotrechus mayeti (Abeille de Perrin, 1875)
-
Inconnue 
1996 
1996 
 
Sphingonotus caerulans caerulans (Linnaeus, 1767)
Sphingonotus caerulans caerulans (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
2000 
2000 
 
Stenagostus rhombeus (Olivier, 1790)
Stenagostus rhombeus (Olivier, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Temnochila caerulea (Olivier, 1790)
Temnoscheila caerulea (Olivier, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Tillus elongatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tillus elongatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Tropideres albirostris (Schaller, 1783)
Tropideres albirostris (Schaller, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Niphargus robustus Chevreux, 1901
Niphargus robustus Chevreux, 1901
-
Inconnue 
1977 
1996 
 
Oritoniscus delmasi Vandel, 1933
Oritoniscus delmasi Vandel, 1933
-
Inconnue 
1996 
1996 
 
Oritoniscus vandeli Legrand, 1942
Oritoniscus vandeli Legrand, 1942
-
Inconnue 
1996 
1996 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2001 
2006 
 
Microtus duodecimcostatus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1839)
Microtus duodecimcostatus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2005 
 
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
reproduction
Inconnue 
400 
1990 
2005 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
reproduction
Inconnue 
400 
1990 
2005 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
2001 
2001 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2005 
 
Rhinolophus euryale Blasius, 1853
Rhinolophus euryale Blasius, 1853
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
2005 
2005 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
100 
200 
2001 
2003 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
10 
50 
2001 
2004 
 
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
20 
1994 
2006 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
1990 
2000 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1995 
2005 
 
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1993 
2005 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1993 
2006 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2004 
2005 
 
Clamator glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Clamator glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1996 
1996 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1992 
2005 
 
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
1994 
2006 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
1985 
2000 
 
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2001 
2001 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
1992 
2005 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
1988 
2006 
 
Lanius meridionalis Temminck, 1820
Lanius meridionalis Temminck, 1820
reproduction
Inconnue 
1990 
2005 
 
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius senator Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
1995 
2005 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1995 
2006 
 
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1994 
2006 
 
Monticola solitarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola solitarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2002 
2005 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
1993 
2005 
 
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
1995 
2002 
 
Petronia petronia (Linnaeus, 1766)
Petronia petronia (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
110 
1991 
2006 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1993 
2003 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
1992 
2005 
 
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
Sylvia cantillans (Pallas, 1764)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1997 
2005 
 
Sylvia hortensis (Gmelin, 1789)
Sylvia hortensis (Gmelin, 1789)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1999 
2005 
 
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1996 
2005 
 
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
1998 
2007 
 
Tetrax tetrax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetrax tetrax (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1994 
2003 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
1991 
2006 
 

Animalia

Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2005 
 
Podarcis liolepis (Boulenger, 1905)
Podarcis liolepis (Boulenger, 1905)
-
Inconnue 
1998 
2003 
 

Fungi Agaricomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arrhenia spathulata (Fr. : Fr.) Redhead
Arrhenia spathulata (Fr. : Fr.) Redhead
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fr.) Donk
Chamaemyces fracidus (Fr.) Donk
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Clitocybe inornata (Sow. : Fr.) Gillet
Clitocybe inornata (Sow. : Fr.) Gillet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Cortinarius anserinus (Velenovsky) R. Henry
Cortinarius anserinus (Velenovsky) R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cortinarius aureofulvus Moser
Cortinarius aureofulvus Moser
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cortinarius boudieri R. Henry
Cortinarius boudieri R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cortinarius bulliardii (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius bulliardii (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cortinarius caerulescens (J.C. Sch.) Fr.
Cortinarius caerulescens (J.C. Sch.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cortinarius elegantissimus R. Henry
Cortinarius elegantissimus R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cortinarius glaucopus (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius glaucopus (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cortinarius largus Fr.
Cortinarius largus Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cortinarius leucophanes P. Karsten
Cortinarius leucophanes P. Karsten
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cortinarius lividoviolaceus R. Henry ex R. Henry
Cortinarius lividoviolaceus R. Henry ex R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cortinarius olidus J.E. Lange ex J.E. Lange
Cortinarius olidus J.E. Lange ex J.E. Lange
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cortinarius polymorphus R. Henry ex R. Henry
Cortinarius polymorphus R. Henry ex R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cortinarius pseudosulphureus Henry ex Orton
Cortinarius pseudosulfureus R. Henry ex P.D. Orton
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cortinarius elegantior var. quercilicis Chevassut & R. Henry
Cortinarius quercilicis (Chevassut & R. Henry) R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cortinarius rufoolivaceus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius rufoolivaceus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cortinarius salor Fr.
Cortinarius salor Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cortinarius sodagnitus R. Henry
Cortinarius sodagnitus R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cortinarius splendens R. Henry ex R. Henry
Cortinarius splendens R. Henry ex R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cortinarius nemorensis (Fr.) J.E. Lange
Cortinarius variecolor var. nemorensis Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Flammulaster denticulatus P.D. Orton
Flammulaster denticulatus P.D. Orton
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Galerina pseudocerina A.H. Smith & Singer
Galerina pseudocerina A.H. Smith & Singer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lepiota ignicolor Bresadola
Lepiota ignicolor Bresadola
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Lepiota rufipes Morgan
Lepiota rufipes Morgan
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lepista panaeolus (Fr.) P. Karsten
Lepista panaeolus (Fr.) P. Karsten
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Melanoleuca pseudoluscina (Bon) ex Bon
Melanoleuca pseudoluscina (Bon) ex Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Omphalina barbularum (Romagn.) Bon
Omphalina barbularum (Romagn.) Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Pholiota adiposa (Batsch : Fr.) Kummer
Pholiota adiposa (Batsch : Fr.) Kummer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Tricholoma pardinum var. filamentosum Alessio
Tricholoma filamentosum (Alessio) Alessio
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Tricholoma sulfurescens Bresadola
Tricholoma sulfurescens Bresadola
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 

Fungi Lecanoromycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Fulgensia desertorum (Tomin) poelt
Fulgensia desertorum (Tomin) poelt
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 

Fungi Pezizomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Otidea leporina (Batsch ex Fr.) Fuckel
Otidea leporina (Batsch ex Fr.) Fuckel
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 

Fungi

Abrothallus prodiens (Harm.) Diederich & Hafellner, 1990
Abrothallus prodiens (Harm.) Diederich & Hafellner
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Aureoboletus gentilis (Quélet) Pouzar
Aureoboletus gentilis (Quélet) Pouzar
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Boletus pseudoregius (Hubert) ex Estades
Boletus pseudoregius (Hubert) ex Estades
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Boletus queletii var. rubicundus R. Maire
Boletus queletii var. rubicundus R. Maire
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Boletus rhodoxanthus (Krombholz) Kallenbach
Boletus rhodoxanthus (Krombholz) Kallenbach
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Bovista tomentosa (Vittadini) Quélet
Bovista tomentosa (Vittadini) Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.) P.D. Orton
Clitopilus hobsonii (Berk.) P.D. Orton
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Clitopilus omphaliformis Josserand
Clitopilus omphaliformis Josserand
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Clitopilus pinsitus (Fr. : Fr.) Josserand
Clitopilus pinsitus (Fr. : Fr.) Josserand
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cystoderma terreyi (Berkeley & Br.) Harmaja
Cystoderma cinnabarinum (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Fayod
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Entoloma ameides (Berk. & Br.) Sacc.
Entoloma ameides (Berk. & Br.) Sacc.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Entoloma lazulinum (Fr.) Noordeloos
Entoloma chalybaeum var. lazulinum (Fr.) Noordeloos
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Entoloma corvinum (Kühner) Noordeloos
Entoloma corvinum (Kühner) Noordeloos
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Entoloma exile (Fr. : Fr.) Hesler
Entoloma exile (Fr. : Fr.) Hesler
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Entoloma turci (Bresadola) Moser
Entoloma turci (Bresadola) Moser
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.) Singer
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.) Singer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Hygrophorus fagi Becker & Bon
Hygrophorus fagi Becker & Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lactarius fuliginosus var. albipes (J.E. Lange) Bon
Lactarius azonites (Bull.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lyophyllum rhopalopodium Clémençon
Lyophyllum rhopalopodium Clémençon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Macrotyphula filiformis (Bull. : Fr.) Paechnatz ex S. Rauschert
Macrotyphula juncea (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Berthier
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
Mycena diosma Krieglsteiner & Schwöbel
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Mycenella salicina (Velenovsky) Singer
Mycenella salicina (Velenovsky) Singer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Pluteus luteovirens Rea
Pluteus luteovirens Rea
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Pluteus murinus Bresadola
Pluteus murinus Bresadola
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Pluteus satur Kühner & Romagn.
Pluteus satur Kühner & Romagn.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ramaria aurea (J.C. Sch.) Quélet
Ramaria aurea (J.C. Sch.) Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Ramaria flava (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Quélet
Ramaria flava (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ramaria formosa (Pers. : Fr.) Quélet
Ramaria formosa (Pers. : Fr.) Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fr. : Fr.) Singer
Rhodocybe popinalis (Fr. : Fr.) Singer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Rugosomyces ionides (Bull. : Fr.) Bon
Rugosomyces ionides (Bull. : Fr.) Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Russula acrifolia Romagn. ex Romagn.
Russula acrifolia Romagn. ex Romagn.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Russula decipiens (Singer) Kühner & Romagn. ex Svrcek
Russula decipiens (Singer) Kühner & Romagn. ex Svrcek
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Russula straminea var. battouenii Blum
Russula straminea var. battouenii Blum
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Xeromphalina cauticinalis var. subfellea Bon
Xeromphalina cauticinalis var. subfellea Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Oudemansiella nigra Dörfelt
Xerula nigra (Dörfelt) Dörfelt
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer opalus Mill., 1768
Acer opalus Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Achillea odorata L., 1759
Achillea odorata L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Aconitum lycoctonum L., 1753
Aconitum lycoctonum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Actaea spicata L., 1753
Actaea spicata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Adonis annua subsp. annua L., 1753
Adonis annua var. annua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2009 
 
Adonis annua L., 1753
Adonis annua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
1001 
10000 
2005 
2008 
 
Adonis flammea Jacq., 1776
Adonis flammea Jacq., 1776
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
100 
2004 
2009 
 
Aethionema saxatile subsp. saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
Aethionema saxatile subsp. saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Agrostemma githago L., 1753
Agrostemma githago L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
1001 
10000 
2005 
2009 
 
Allium moschatum L., 1753
Allium moschatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Alyssum montanum subsp. montanum L., 1753
Alyssum montanum subsp. montanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Alyssum montanum L., 1753
Alyssum montanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2002 
 
Alyssum serpyllifolium Desf., 1799
Alyssum serpyllifolium Desf., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Alyssum simplex Rudolphi, 1799
Alyssum simplex Rudolphi, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Orchis coriophora subsp. coriophora
Anacamptis coriophora subsp. coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Orchis coriophora subsp. fragrans (Pollini) K.Richt., 1890
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
100 
2005 
2008 
 
Androsace maxima L., 1753
Androsace maxima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill., 1768
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Pulsatilla rubra subsp. rubra (Lam.) Delarbre, 1800
Anemone rubra var. rubra Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2005 
2009 
 
Pulsatilla rubra var. serotina (H.J.Coste) Aichele & Schwegler, 1957
Anemone rubra var. serotina (H.J.Coste) B.Bock, 2012
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Anthyllis montana L., 1753
Anthyllis montana L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
10 
1994 
2009 
 
Antirrhinum majus L., 1753
Antirrhinum majus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2005 
 
Aphyllanthes monspeliensis L., 1753
Aphyllanthes monspeliensis L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
10 
1994 
2009 
 
Aquilegia viscosa subsp. viscosa Gouan, 1764
Aquilegia viscosa Gouan, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2003 
2003 
 
Arabis alpina subsp. alpina L., 1753
Arabis alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Arabis collina Ten., 1815
Arabis collina Ten., 1815
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi subsp. crassifolius (Braun-Blanq.) L.Villar, 1980
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi var. crassifolius Braun-Blanq., 1957
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Arenaria controversa Boiss., 1840
Arenaria controversa Boiss., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Arenaria hispida L., 1753
Arenaria hispida L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Arenaria modesta Dufour, 1821
Arenaria modesta Dufour, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
100 
2005 
2009 
 
Aristolochia pistolochia L., 1763
Aristolochia pistolochia L., 1763
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Aristolochia rotunda L., 1753
Aristolochia rotunda L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Armeria girardii (Bernis) Litard., 1955
Armeria girardii (Bernis) Litard., 1955
reproduction
Abondant 
101 
1000 
1994 
2009 
 
Asparagus tenuifolius Lam., 1783
Asparagus tenuifolius Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Asphodelus ramosus L., 1753
Asphodelus ramosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. pachyrachis (H.Christ) Lovis & Reichst., 1980
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. pachyrachis (H.Christ) Lovis & Reichst., 1980
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Aster alpinus subsp. cebennensis (Braun-Blanq.) Braun-Blanq., 1952
Aster alpinus var. cebennensis Braun-Blanq., 1933
reproduction
Abondant 
10 
1994 
2009 
 
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2005 
 
Athamanta cretensis L., 1753
Athamanta cretensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Atropa belladonna L., 1753
Atropa belladonna L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
100 
2005 
2008 
 
Bifora radians M.Bieb., 1819
Bifora radians M.Bieb., 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw., 1802
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw., 1802
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2005 
 
Brachypodium phoenicoides (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium phoenicoides (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Bunium bulbocastanum L., 1753
Bunium bulbocastanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Buphthalmum salicifolium L., 1753
Buphthalmum salicifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
100 
1992 
2008 
 
Bupleurum rotundifolium L., 1753
Bupleurum rotundifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Camelina microcarpa Andrz. ex DC., 1821
Camelina microcarpa Andrz. ex DC., 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Campanula speciosa subsp. speciosa Pourr., 1788
Campanula speciosa Pourr., 1788
reproduction
Abondant 
10 
1994 
2008 
 
Carex alba Scop., 1772
Carex alba Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Carex depauperata Curtis ex With., 1787
Carex depauperata Curtis ex With., 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Carex viridula var. elatior (Schltdl.) Crins, 1989
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex liparocarpos subsp. liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
Carex liparocarpos subsp. liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2009 
 
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Centaurea pectinata subsp. supina (Jord.) Braun-Blanq., 1933
Centaurea pectinata subsp. supina (Jord.) Braun-Blanq., 1933
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Centaurea pectinata L., 1763
Centaurea pectinata L., 1763
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Chaenorrhinum origanifolium (L.) Kostel., 1844
Chaenorrhinum origanifolium (L.) Kostel., 1844
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Chaenorrhinum rubrifolium (Robill. & Castagne ex DC.) Fourr., 1869
Chaenorrhinum rubrifolium (Robill. & Castagne ex DC.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Chaerophyllum aureum L., 1762
Chaerophyllum aureum L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Cirsium ferox (L.) DC., 1805
Cirsium ferox (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2005 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Clypeola jonthlaspi L., 1753
Clypeola jonthlaspi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Colchicum neapolitanum auct. non (Ten.) Ten., 1826
Colchicum longifolium Castagne, 1845
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Conringia orientalis (L.) Dumort., 1827
Conringia orientalis (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2005 
 
Anthemis altissima Spreng., 1826
Cota altissima (L.) J.Gay ex Guss., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Anthemis tinctoria L., 1753
Cota tinctoria (L.) J.Gay ex Guss., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik., 1793
Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik., 1793
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cotoneaster nebrodensis sensu Browicz non (Guss.) K.Koch, 1853
Cotoneaster tomentosus Lindl., 1822
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Crepis albida subsp. albida Vill., 1779
Crepis albida subsp. albida Vill., 1779
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Crepis nicaeensis Balb., 1807
Crepis nicaeensis Balb., 1807
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Crupina vulgaris Cass., 1817
Crupina vulgaris Cass., 1817
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Centaurea triumfetti subsp. lugdunensis (Jord.) Dostál, 1976
Cyanus lugdunensis (Jord.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh., 1805
Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Dactylorhiza elata subsp. sesquipedalis (Willd.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza elata subsp. sesquipedalis (Willd.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Daphne alpina L., 1753
Daphne alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Daphne cneorum L., 1753
Daphne cneorum L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Consolida regalis subsp. regalis Gray, 1821
Delphinium consolida subsp. consolida L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides L., 1753
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Dianthus sylvestris var. godronianus (Jord.) Kerguélen, 1987
Dianthus godronianus Jord., 1855
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Dianthus sylvestris subsp. longicaulis (Ten.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Dianthus longicaulis Ten., 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Dittrichia viscosa subsp. viscosa (L.) Greuter, 1973
Dittrichia viscosa subsp. viscosa (L.) Greuter, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dorycnium hirsutum (L.) Ser., 1825
Dorycnium hirsutum (L.) Ser., 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Draba aizoides subsp. aizoides L., 1767
Draba aizoides L., 1767
reproduction
Abondant 
10 
1994 
2009 
 
Echinaria capitata (L.) Desf., 1799
Echinaria capitata (L.) Desf., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
1001 
10000 
2005 
2009 
 
Echinops ritro L., 1753
Echinops ritro L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Ephedra major subsp. major Host, 1831
Ephedra major subsp. major Host, 1831
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Epilobium dodonaei subsp. dodonaei Vill., 1779
Epilobium dodonaei subsp. dodonaei Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Epilobium dodonaei Vill., 1779
Epilobium dodonaei Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Erica vagans L., 1770
Erica vagans L., 1770
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Erinus alpinus L., 1753
Erinus alpinus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2008 
 
Erodium ciconium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium ciconium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Evonymus latifolius (L.) Mill.
Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Euphorbia duvalii Lecoq & Lamotte, 1847
Euphorbia duvalii Lecoq & Lamotte, 1847
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Euphorbia falcata L., 1753
Euphorbia falcata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Euphorbia nicaeensis All., 1785
Euphorbia nicaeensis All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Euphorbia serrata L., 1753
Euphorbia serrata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2007 
 
Euphrasia cebennensis A.B.Martins, 1859
Euphrasia cebennensis A.B.Martins, 1859
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2004 
 
Festuca christiani-bernardii Kerguélen, 1979
Festuca christiani-bernardii Kerguélen, 1979
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Festuca ochroleuca subsp. heteroidea (Verg.) Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca heteroidea (Verg.) Jauzein & J.-M.Tison, 2010
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Fourraea alpina (L.) Greuter & Burdet, 1984
Fourraea alpina (L.) Greuter & Burdet, 1984
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Fritillaria nigra Mill., 1768
Fritillaria pyrenaica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Fumaria vaillantii Loisel., 1809
Fumaria vaillantii Loisel., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Gagea pratensis (Pers.) Dumort., 1827
Gagea pratensis (Pers.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
1001 
10000 
1994 
2005 
 
Gagea villosa (M.Bieb.) Sweet, 1826
Gagea villosa (M.Bieb.) Sweet, 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Aster sedifolius subsp. trinervis (Pers.) Thell., 1913
Galatella sedifolia subsp. rigida (DC.) Greuter, 2005
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Galium tricornutum Dandy, 1957
Galium tricornutum Dandy, 1957
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Galium verticillatum Danthoine ex Lam., 1788
Galium verticillatum Danthoine ex Lam., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Genista hispanica subsp. hispanica L., 1753
Genista hispanica subsp. hispanica L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Geum sylvaticum Pourr., 1788
Geum sylvaticum Pourr., 1788
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Glaucium flavum Crantz, 1763
Glaucium flavum Crantz, 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2005 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newman, 1851
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newman, 1851
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Helianthemum oelandicum subsp. pourretii (Timb.-Lagr.) Greuter & Burdet, 1981
Helianthemum canum var. dolomiticum H.J.Coste, 1893
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Helianthemum oelandicum subsp. incanum (Willk.) G.López, 1992
Helianthemum canum (L.) Baumg., 1816
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Herniaria incana Lam., 1789
Herniaria incana Lam., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Holosteum umbellatum L., 1753
Holosteum umbellatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Hormathophylla macrocarpa (DC.) P.Küpfer, 1974
Hormathophylla macrocarpa (DC.) P.Küpfer, 1974
reproduction
Inconnue 
101 
1000 
2001 
2008 
 
Hypericum hyssopifolium Chaix, 1785
Hypericum hyssopifolium Chaix, 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2003 
 
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Iberis saxatilis L., 1756
Iberis saxatilis L., 1756
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Iris lutescens Lam., 1789
Iris lutescens Lam., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Jurinea humilis (Desf.) DC., 1838
Jurinea humilis (Desf.) DC., 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
101 
1000 
1994 
2004 
 
Kernera saxatilis (L.) Sweet, 1827
Kernera saxatilis (L.) Sweet, 1827
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Serratula nudicaulis (L.) DC., 1805
Klasea nudicaulis (L.) Fourr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
100 
1992 
2009 
 
Knautia integrifolia (L.) Bertol., 1836
Knautia integrifolia (L.) Bertol., 1836
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Laserpitium gallicum L., 1753
Laserpitium gallicum L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Laserpitium nestleri Soy.-Will., 1828
Laserpitium nestleri Soy.-Will., 1828
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Laserpitium siler subsp. siler L., 1753
Laserpitium siler L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
10 
2003 
2009 
 
Lathyrus tuberosus L., 1753
Lathyrus tuberosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Legousia hybrida (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Legousia hybrida (L.) Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Leucanthemum graminifolium (L.) Lam., 1779
Leucanthemum graminifolium (L.) Lam., 1779
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Leucanthemum subglaucum De Laramb., 1861
Leucanthemum subglaucum De Laramb., 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Lilium martagon L., 1753
Lilium martagon L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2008 
 
Linum campanulatum L., 1753
Linum campanulatum L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Linum narbonense L., 1753
Linum narbonense L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Logfia gallica (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1843
Logfia gallica (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1843
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ornithogalum narbonense L., 1756
Loncomelos narbonense (L.) Raf., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lotus delortii Timb.-Lagr. ex F.W.Schultz, 1852
Lotus corniculatus subsp. delortii (F.W.Schultz) Nyman, 1878
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Lotus maritimus var. hirsutus (Willk.) Kerguélen, 1994
Lotus maritimus var. hirsutus (Willk.) Kerguélen, 1994
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt, 1794
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Matricaria recutita L., 1753
Matricaria chamomilla L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Trigonella monspeliaca L., 1753
Medicago monspeliaca (L.) Trautv., 1841
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2007 
 
Melampyrum vaudense (Ronniger) Soó, 1927
Melampyrum catalaunicum Freyn, 1884
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Minuartia capillacea (All.) Graebn., 1918
Minuartia capillacea (All.) Graebn., 1918
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2005 
 
Minuartia rostrata subsp. rostrata (Pers.) Rchb., 1842
Minuartia rostrata (Pers.) Rchb., 1842
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Myosurus minimus L., 1753
Myosurus minimus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2009 
 
Narcissus assoanus Dufour, 1830
Narcissus assoanus Dufour, 1830
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Narcissus poeticus subsp. poeticus L., 1753
Narcissus poeticus subsp. poeticus L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Neslia apiculata Fisch., C.A.Mey. & Avé-Lall., 1842
Neslia paniculata subsp. thracica (Velen.) Bornm., 1894
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Noccaea caerulescens subsp. occitanica (Jord.) Kerguélen, 1993
Noccaea caerulescens subsp. occitanica (Jord.) Kerguélen, 1993
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Onobrychis supina (Chaix ex Vill.) DC., 1805
Onobrychis supina (Chaix ex Vill.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Ononis minutissima L., 1753
Ononis minutissima L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ophrys aveyronensis (J.J.Wood) P.Delforge, 1984
Ophrys aveyronensis (J.J.Wood) P.Delforge, 1984
reproduction
Abondant 
101 
1000 
2003 
2009 
 
Ophrys aymoninii (Breistr.) Buttler, 1986
Ophrys aymoninii (Breistr.) Buttler, 1986
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1994 
2007