Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820030269
Chogne et étang de Praille

(n° régional : 38020022)

Espèces Déterminantes

25 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia

Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Adiantum capillus-veneris L., 1753
Adiantum capillus-veneris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill., 1768
Anemone pulsatilla L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulsatilla rubra (Lam.) Delarbre, 1800
Anemone rubra Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparganium simplex Huds., 1778
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

70 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Anthericum ramosum L., 1753
Anthericum ramosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Bidens cernua L., 1753
Bidens cernua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2000 
2001 
 
Carex flava L., 1753
Carex flava L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
1996 
2003 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea subsp. caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
1996 
2001 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Populus alba L., 1753
Populus alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Räusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Prunus padus var. padus L., 1753
Prunus padus var. padus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2001 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2000 
2001 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Tussilago farfara L., 1753
Tussilago farfara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2009