Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820031220
Marais du Parc

(n° régional : 73050003)

Espèces Déterminantes

33 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Carex paradoxa Willd., 1794
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Carex diandra Schrank, 1781
Carex diandra Schrank, 1781
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Carex teretiuscula Gooden., 1794
Carex diandra Schrank, 1781
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
-
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Potentilla palustris (L.) Scop., 1771
Comarum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Comarum palustre L., 1753
Comarum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Eriophorum gracile Koch ex Roth, 1806
Eriophorum gracile Koch ex Roth, 1806
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
-
 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2018 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench, 1794
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Utricularia intermedia Hayne, 1800
Utricularia intermedia Hayne, 1800
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Autres espèces

178 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arctosa leopardus (Sundevall, 1833)
Arctosa leopardus (Sundevall, 1833)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Calositticus caricis (Westring, 1861)
Calositticus caricis (Westring, 1861)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Clubiona stagnatilis Kulczynski in Chyzer & Kulczynski, 1897
Clubiona stagnatilis Kulczynski in Chyzer & Kulczynski, 1897
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Enoplognatha caricis (Fickert, 1876)
Enoplognatha caricis (Fickert, 1876)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Gnathonarium dentatum (Wider, 1834)
Gnathonarium dentatum (Wider, 1834)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hypsosinga heri (Hahn, 1831)
Hypsosinga heri (Hahn, 1831)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pardosa proxima (C.L. Koch, 1847)
Pardosa proxima (C.L. Koch, 1847)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1758)
Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Theridiosoma gemmosum (L. Koch, 1877)
Theridiosoma gemmosum (L. Koch, 1877)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Deltote uncula (Clerck, 1759)
Deltote uncula (Clerck, 1759)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pteronemobius heydenii (Fischer, 1853)
Pteronemobius heydenii (Fischer, 1853)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia

Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Allium ursinum L., 1753
Allium ursinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Carex distans L., 1759
Carex distans L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Carex flava L., 1753
Carex flava L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata L., 1755 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
Carex spicata Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753 subsp. jacea
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
-
 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
-
 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753 subsp. amygdaloides
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753 subsp. verum
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Hamatocaulis vernicosus (Mitt.) Hedenäs, 1989
Hamatocaulis vernicosus (Mitt.) Hedenäs, 1989
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lolium multiflorum Lam., 1779
Lolium multiflorum Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds., 1762
Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Primula elatior (L.) Hill, 1765
Primula elatior (L.) Hill, 1765
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Prunus laurocerasus L., 1753
Prunus laurocerasus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2015 
 
Ribes nigrum L., 1753
Ribes nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Schedonorus pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. pratensis
-
 
 
 
2008 
2011 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2008 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
Tragopogon pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2015 
 
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
Viburnum lantana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Vicia cracca L., 1753
Vicia cracca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Vinca minor L., 1753
Vinca minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2008