ZNIEFF 820032194
Etang de la Ronze

(n° régional : 42090008)

Espèces Déterminantes

54 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Rana esculenta Linnaeus, 1758
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2000 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Anas strepera Linnaeus, 1758
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anas clypeata Linnaeus, 1758
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ceratophyllum submersum L., 1763
Ceratophyllum submersum L., 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Link, 1827 [nom. inval.]
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Delile, 1813
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Potamogeton acutifolius Link, 1818
Potamogeton acutifolius Link, 1818
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Schoenoplectus mucronatus (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus mucronatus (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Autres espèces

238 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acontia lucida (Hufnagel, 1766)
Acontia lucida (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Emmelia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Acontia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Simyra albovenosa (Goeze, 1781)
Acronicta albovenosa (Goeze, 1781)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Viminia rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Agrotis crassa (Hübner, 1803)
Agrotis bigramma (Esper, 1790)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Aphantopus hyperanthus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760)
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760)
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Chloantha hyperici (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Chloantha hyperici (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Colias croceus (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cyclophora pendularia (Clerck, 1759)
Cyclophora pendularia (Clerck, 1759)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Protodeltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766)
Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840)
Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766)
Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Helotropha leucostigma (Hübner, 1808)
Helotropha leucostigma (Hübner, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Goeze, 1781)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Goeze, 1781)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789)
Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763)
Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799)
Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1760)
Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lacanobia suasa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lacanobia suasa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lasiocampa trifolii (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lasiocampa trifolii (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lythria cruentaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Lythria cruentaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Mythimna vitellina (Hübner, 1808)
Mythimna vitellina (Hübner, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758)
Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ochlodes venatus (Bremer & Grey, 1853)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760)
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Polyphaenis sericata (Esper, 1787)
Polyphaenis sericata (Esper, 1787)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pseudeustrotia candidula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Pseudeustrotia candidula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759)
Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pyrrhia umbra (Hufnagel, 1766)
Pyrrhia umbra (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Scotopteryx luridata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Scotopteryx luridata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Spodoptera exigua (Hübner, 1808)
Spodoptera exigua (Hübner, 1808)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombei (Sélys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775)
Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Trichoplusia ni (Hübner, 1803)
Trichoplusia ni (Hübner, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760)
Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Xestia baja (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Xestia baja (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Amaranthus lividus L., 1753
Amaranthus blitum var. oleraceus (L.) Hook.f., 1885
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Anthemis cotula L., 1753
Anthemis cotula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Berteroa incana (L.) DC., 1821
Berteroa incana (L.) DC., 1821
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Tamus communis L., 1753
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Conyza canadensis (L.) Cronquist, 1943
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Conyza sumatrensis (Retz.) E.Walker, 1971
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Vicia tetrasperma (L.) Schreb., 1771
Ervum tetraspermum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Senecio erucifolius L., 1755
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Lapsana communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Chenopodium rubrum L., 1753
Oxybasis rubra (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Polygonum hydropiper L., 1753
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach, 1841
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Polygonum lapathifolium L., 1753
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Polygonum minus Huds., 1762
Persicaria minor (Huds.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Rorippa austriaca (Crantz) Besser, 1821
Rorippa austriaca (Crantz) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Rumex crispus L., 1753
Rumex crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Spergularia rubra (L.) J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Spergula rubra (L.) D.Dietr., 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Trifolium hybridum L., 1753
Trifolium hybridum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Matricaria maritima subsp. inodora (K.Koch) Soó, 1940
Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Typha angustifolia L., 1753
Typha angustifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Typha latifolia L., 1753
Typha latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L., 1753
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Veronica hederifolia L., 1753
Veronica hederifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Vicia sativa L., 1753
Vicia sativa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2007