Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 250002620
CAP DE CARTERET

(n° régional : 00000202)

Espèces Déterminantes

68 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthus petrosus (Montagu, 1798)
Anthus petrosus (Montagu, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
 
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
 

Fungi Agaricomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agaricus arvensis J.C. Sch. : Fr.
Agaricus arvensis J.C. Sch. : Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Agaricus gennadii (Chatin & Boud.) P.D. Orton
Agaricus gennadii (Chatin & Boudier) P.D. Orton
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Agaricus koelerionensis Bon
Agaricus koelerionensis Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Conocybe dunensis T.J. Wallace
Conocybe dunensis T.J. Wallace
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coprinus niveus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
Coprinus niveus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepiota laevigata (J.E. Lange) J.E. Lange
Lepiota oreadiformis var. laevigata (J.E. Lange) Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepista sordida var. obscurata (Bon) Bon
Lepista sordida var. obscurata (Bon) Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepista sordida var. umbonata (Bon) Bon
Lepista sordida var. umbonata (Bon) Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lepista sordida (Schum. : Fr.) Singer
Lepista sordida (Schum. : Fr.) Singer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Panaeolus rickenii Hora
Panaeolus rickenii Hora
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ramicola maritima (Bon) Bon
Simocybe laevigata var. maritima (M. Bon) Courtecuisse
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desmazières : Fr.) Morgan
Stropharia pseudocyanea (Desmazières : Fr.) Morgan
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Fungi

Hygrocybe conica var. chloroides (Malençon) Bon
Hygrocybe conica var. chloroides (Malençon) Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hygrocybe obrussea (Fr. : Fr.) Wünsche
Hygrocybe obrussea (Fr. : Fr.) Wünsche
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mycena ammoniaca (Fr.) Quélet
Mycena ammoniaca (Fr.) Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mycena arcangeliana Bresadola
Mycena arcangeliana Bresadola
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mycena leptocephala (Pers. : Fr.) Gillet
Mycena leptocephala (Pers. : Fr.) Gillet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Marasmius androsaceus (L. : Fr.) Fr.
Setulipes androsaceus (L. : Fr.) Antonín
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allium sphaerocephalon subsp. sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon subsp. sphaerocephalon L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Asplenium marinum L., 1753
Asplenium marinum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2015 
 
Asplenium obovatum subsp. billotii (F.W.Schultz) O.Bolòs, Vigo, Massales & Ninot, 1990
Asplenium obovatum subsp. billotii (F.W.Schultz) Kerguélen, 1998
reproduction
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Briza maxima L., 1753
Briza maxima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thominei (Hardouin) Braun-Blanq., 1929
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thominei (Hardouin) Braun-Blanq., 1929
reproduction
 
 
 
1974 
2016 
 
Centaurium capitatum (Willd.) Borbás, 1903
Centaurium erythraea var. capitatum (Willd.) Melderis, 1972
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calystegia silvatica (Kit.) Griseb., 1844
Convolvulus silvaticus Kit., 1805
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Crassula muscosa L., 1760
Crassula muscosa L., 1760
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Crassula tillaea Lest.-Garl., 1903
Crassula tillaea Lest.-Garl., 1903
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Daucus carota subsp. gummifer (Syme) Hook.f., 1884
Daucus carota subsp. gummifer (Syme) Hook.f., 1884
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Dianthus gallicus Pers., 1805
Dianthus gallicus Pers., 1805
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Filago germanica (L.) L., 1759
Filago pyramidata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Juncus capitatus Weigel, 1772
Juncus capitatus Weigel, 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2001 
 
Lotus angustissimus L., 1753
Lotus angustissimus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2001 
 
Medicago polymorpha L., 1753
Medicago polymorpha L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1974 
2016 
 
Moenchia erecta (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1799
Moenchia erecta (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1799
reproduction
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Montia arvensis Wallr., 1840
Montia arvensis Wallr., 1840
reproduction
 
 
 
1977 
2016 
 
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex Duby, 1828
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex Duby, 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Poa bulbosa subsp. bulbosa L., 1753
Poa bulbosa subsp. bulbosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Poa infirma Kunth, 1816
Poa infirma Kunth, 1816
reproduction
 
 
 
1991 
2016 
 
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L., 1759
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2001 
 
Prospero autumnale (L.) Speta, 1982
Prospero autumnale (L.) Speta, 1982
reproduction
 
 
 
1977 
2016 
 
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
Ranunculus paludosus Poir., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1974 
2001 
 
Ranunculus parviflorus L., 1758
Ranunculus parviflorus L., 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Romulea columnae subsp. coronata (Merino) Merino, 2000
Romulea columnae subsp. coronata (Merino) Merino, 2000
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Romulea columnae Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
Romulea columnae Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2009 
 
Rosa spinosissima L., 1753
Rosa spinosissima L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1974 
2016 
 
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Rumex rupestris Le Gall, 1850
Rumex rupestris Le Gall, 1850
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Sagina apetala subsp. apetala Ard., 1763
Sagina apetala subsp. apetala Ard., 1763
reproduction
 
 
 
1977 
2016 
 
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1977 
2016 
 
Sedum anglicum Huds., 1778
Sedum anglicum Huds., 1778
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Senecio vulgaris subsp. denticulatus (O.F.Müll.) P.D.Sell, 1967
Senecio vulgaris subsp. denticulatus (O.F.Müll.) P.D.Sell, 1967
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Silene uniflora var. uniflora
Silene uniflora var. uniflora
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Taraxacum erythrospermum Andrz. ex Besser, 1821
Taraxacum erythrospermum Andrz. ex Besser, 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
1977 
2016 
 
Trifolium bocconei Savi, 1808
Trifolium bocconei Savi, 1808
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Trifolium bocconi Savi
Trifolium bocconei Savi, 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2001 
 
Trifolium glomeratum L., 1753
Trifolium glomeratum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Trifolium ornithopodioides L., 1753
Trifolium ornithopodioides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Trifolium maritimum Huds., 1762
Trifolium squamosum L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2018 
 
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr., 1868
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr., 1868
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2016 
 
Ulex gallii Planch., 1849
Ulex gallii Planch., 1849
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Autres espèces

250 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Halichoerus grypus (Fabricius, 1791)
Halichoerus grypus (Fabricius, 1791)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777)
Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766
Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Tursiops truncatus (Montagu, 1821)
Tursiops truncatus (Montagu, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
 
Fulmarus glacialis (Linnaeus, 1761)
Fulmarus glacialis (Linnaeus, 1761)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1996 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phalacrocorax aristotelis (Linnaeus, 1761)
Phalacrocorax aristotelis (Linnaeus, 1761)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1996 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxicola torquata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
10 
 
1997 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1996 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Clitellata

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lumbricus rubellus Hoffmeister, 1843
Lumbricus rubellus Hoffmeister, 1843
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1995 
 
Octolasion lacteum (Örley, 1885)
Octolasion lacteum (Örley, 1885)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1995 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 

Fungi Eurotiomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Verrucaria maura Wahlenb.
Hydropunctaria maura (Wahlenb.) Keller, Gueidan & Thüs
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 

Fungi Lecanoromycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anaptychia fusca (Huds.) Vain.
Anaptychia runcinata (With.) J. R. Laundon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Caloplaca marina (Wedd.) Zahlbr. ex du Rietz
Caloplaca marina (Wedd.) Zahlbr. ex du Rietz
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Cornicularia aculeata (Schreb.) Ach.
Cetraria aculeata (Schreb.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Cladonia alcicornis (Lightf.) Fr.
Cladonia foliacea subsp. foliacea (Huds.) Willd.
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Cladonia impexa Harm.
Cladonia portentosa (Dufour) Coem.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Ramalina scopulorum (Retz.) Ach.
Ramalina siliquosa (Huds.) A. L. Sm.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Rhizocarpon geographicum (L.) DC.
Rhizocarpon geographicum (L.) DC.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Lecanora atra (Huds.) Ach.
Tephromela atra var. atra (Huds.) Hafellner, 1983
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Parmelia conspersa (Ehrh. ex Ach.) Ach.
Xanthoparmelia conspersa (Ehrh. ex Ach.) Hale
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Xanthoria parietina (L.) Th. Fr.
Xanthoria parietina (L.) Th. Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 

Fungi Lichinomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lichina pygmaea (Light.) C. Agardh
Lichina pygmaea (Light.) C. Agardh
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 

Chromista Phaeophyceae (Algues brunes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ascophyllum nodosum (Linnaeus) Le Jolis, 1863
Ascophyllum nodosum (Linnaeus) Le Jolis, 1863
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Chorda filum (Linnaeus) Stackhouse, 1797
Chorda filum (Linnaeus) Stackhouse, 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Cladostephus spongiosus (Hudson) C. Agardh, 1817
Cladostephus spongiosum (Hudson) C.Agardh, 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Cutleria multifida (Turner) Greville, 1830
Cutleria multifida (Turner) Greville, 1830
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Dictyota dichotoma (Hudson) J.V. Lamouroux, 1809
Dictyota dichotoma (Hudson) J.V. Lamouroux, 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Fucus serratus Linnaeus, 1753
Fucus serratus Linnaeus, 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Fucus vesiculosus Linnaeus, 1753
Fucus vesiculosus Linnaeus, 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Halidrys siliquosa (Linnaeus) Lyngbye, 1819
Halidrys siliquosa (Linnaeus) Lyngbye, 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Halopteris scoparia (L.) Sauv., 1904
Halopteris scoparia (Linnaeus) Sauvageau, 1904
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Pelvetia canaliculata (Linnaeus) Decaisne & Thuret, 1845
Pelvetia canaliculata (Linnaeus) Decaisne & Thuret, 1845
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Sargassum muticum (Yendo) Fensholt, 1955
Sargassum muticum (Yendo) Fensholt, 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrostis tenuis Sibth., 1794
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. salina (Jansen & Wacht.) Jansen & Wacht.
Agrostis stolonifera var. arenaria (Gouan) Dobignard & Portal, 2009
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Aira praecox L., 1753
Aira praecox L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb., 1808
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
Aphanes arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Aphanes microcarpa sensu Walters, 1968 non (Boiss. & Reut.) Rothm., 1937
Aphanes australis Rydb., 1908
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1977 
2001 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia subsp. lloydii (Jord.) Bonnier, 1916
Arenaria serpyllifolia var. macrocarpa J.Lloyd, 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Armeria maritima Willd., 1809
Armeria maritima Willd., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Atriplex hastata var. salina (Wallr.) Gren., 1855
Atriplex prostrata subsp. prostrata Boucher ex DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Beta maritima L., 1762
Beta vulgaris subsp. maritima (L.) Arcang., 1882
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Bromus ferronii Mabille, 1864
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. ferronii (Mabille) P.Sm., 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1977 
2001 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis, 1793
Carduus tenuiflorus Curtis, 1793
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1977 
2001 
 
Carex arenaria L., 1753
Carex arenaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Carex punctata Gaudin, 1811
Carex punctata Gaudin, 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Desmazeria marina (L.) Druce, 1912
Catapodium marinum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC., 1805
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Ceratodon purpureus var. conicus (Hampe) Husn., 1884
Ceratodon conicus (Hampe) Lindb.
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Cochlearia danica L., 1753
Cochlearia danica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1977 
2001 
 
Conium maculatum L., 1753
Conium maculatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Conocephalum conicum (L.) Dumort.
Conocephalum conicum (L.) Dumort.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Crithmum maritimum L., 1753
Crithmum maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Cynoglossum officinale L., 1753
Cynoglossum officinale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1974 
2001 
 
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Sieglingia decumbens (L.) Bernh., 1800
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Diplotaxis muralis (L.) DC., 1821
Diplotaxis muralis (L.) DC., 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC., 1821
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC., 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Erophila verna (L.) Chevall., 1827
Draba verna L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Erica cinerea L., 1753
Erica cinerea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1974 
2001 
 
Erodium bipinnatum (Cav.) Willd., 1800
Erodium cicutarium subsp. bipinnatum (Cav.) Tourlet, 1907
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1977 
2001 
 
Erodium maritimum (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium maritimum (L.) L'Hér., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eruca sativa Mill., 1768
Eruca sativa Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Euphorbia portlandica L., 1753
Euphorbia segetalis subsp. portlandica (L.) Litard., 1936
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Euphrasia stricta D.Wolff ex J.F.Lehm., 1809
Euphrasia stricta D.Wolff ex J.F.Lehm., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Festuca tenuifolia Sibth., 1794
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Festuca caesia Sm., 1808
Festuca longifolia Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Festuca longifolia Thuill., 1799
Festuca longifolia Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. pruinosa (Hack.) Piper, 1906
Festuca rubra subsp. pruinosa (Hack.) Piper, 1906
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Filago canescens Jord., 1846
Filago germanica L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Foeniculum vulgare Mill., 1768
Foeniculum vulgare Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Frankenia laevis L., 1753
Frankenia laevis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Frullania tamarisci (L.) Dumort., 1835
Frullania tamarisci (L.) Dumort.
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Galium x guillemotii Corb., 1894
Galium x guillemotii Corb., 1894
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Galium verum var. littorale Bréb., 1859
Galium verum var. maritimum DC., 1805
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Geranium purpureum Vill., 1786
Geranium purpureum Vill., 1786
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Halimione portulacoides (L.) Aellen, 1938
Halimione portulacoides (L.) Aellen, 1938
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Picris echioides L., 1753
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Hutchinsia petraea (L.) R.Br., 1812
Hornungia petraea (L.) Rchb., 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Endymion non-scriptus (L.) Garcke, 1849
Hyacinthoides non-scripta (L.) Chouard ex Rothm., 1944
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Hypericum humifusum L., 1753
Hypericum humifusum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Hypericum linariifolium Vahl, 1790
Hypericum linariifolium Vahl, 1790
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Hypnum cupressiforme var. elatum Schimp., 1854
Hypnum cupressiforme var. lacunosum Brid.
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Jasione montana var. maritima Duby, 1828
Jasione maritima (Duby) Merino, 1906
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Lagurus ovatus L., 1753
Lagurus ovatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1974 
2001 
 
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Thrincia hirta Roth, 1797
Leontodon saxatilis subsp. saxatilis Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Lepidium heterophyllum Benth., 1826
Lepidium heterophyllum Benth., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Limonium lychnidifolium (Girard) Kuntze, 1891
Limonium auriculiursifolium (Pourr.) Druce, 1928
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Limonium occidentale (J.Lloyd) Kuntze, 1891
Limonium binervosum subsp. binervosum (G.E.Sm.) C.E.Salmon, 1907
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Linum angustifolium Huds., 1778
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Linum bienne Mill., 1768
Linum usitatissimum subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell., 1912
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Filago minima (Sm.) Pers., 1807
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Lotus subbiflorus Lag., 1805
Lotus hispidus Desf. ex DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
Luzula campestris (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Anagallis arvensis subsp. arvensis L., 1753
Lysimachia arvensis subsp. arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Lavatera arborea L., 1753
Malva arborea (L.) Webb & Berthel., 1837
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Malva moschata L., 1753
Malva moschata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Medicago arabica (L.) Huds., 1762
Medicago arabica (L.) Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1977 
2001 
 
Minuartia tenuifolia (L.) Hiern, 1899
Minuartia hybrida subsp. tenuifolia (L.) Kerguélen, 1993
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Myosotis versicolor (Pers.) Sm., 1813
Myosotis discolor Pers., 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Pterogonium ornithopodioides (F.Weber & D.Mohr) Lindb., [nom. illeg.]
Nogopterium gracile (Hedw.) Crosby & W.R.Buck
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Ononis repens subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) Asch. & Graebn., 1907
Ononis spinosa subsp. maritima (Dumort. ex Piré) P.Fourn., 1937
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Ornithopus perpusillus L., 1753
Ornithopus perpusillus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Papaver hybridum L., 1753
Papaver hybridum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Phelypaea purpurea (Jacq.) Asch., 1864
Phelipanche purpurea (Jacq.) Soják, 1972
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Hieracium pilosella L., 1753
Pilosella officinarum F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip., 1862
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Plantago coronopus L., 1753
Plantago coronopus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Poa bulbosa L., 1753
Poa bulbosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
Polypodium vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Polytrichum juniperinum Hedw.
Polytrichum juniperinum Hedw.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Polytrichum piliferum Hedw.
Polytrichum piliferum Hedw.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Sanguisorba minor Scop., 1771
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Gnaphalium undulatum L., 1753
Pseudognaphalium undulatum (L.) Hilliard & Burtt, 1981
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2001 
 
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Bryum capillare Hedw., 1801
Ptychostomum capillare (Hedw.) Holyoak & N.Pedersen
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Raphanus maritimus Sm., 1806
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. landra (Moretti ex DC.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Rumex angiocarpus Murb., 1892
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Rumex pulcher L., 1753
Rumex pulcher L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Sagina maritima G.Don, 1810
Sagina maritima G.Don, 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Sagina subulata (Sw.) C.Presl, 1826
Sagina subulata (Sw.) C.Presl, 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Salvia verbenaca L., 1753
Salvia verbenaca L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Saxifraga tridactylites L., 1753
Saxifraga tridactylites L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Sedum acre L., 1753
Sedum acre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Senecio sylvaticus L., 1753
Senecio sylvaticus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Sherardia arvensis L., 1753
Sherardia arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1977 
2001 
 
Silene maritima With., 1796
Silene uniflora subsp. uniflora Roth, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Spergularia rubra (L.) J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Spergula rubra (L.) D.Dietr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Spergularia rupicola Lebel ex Le Jol., 1860
Spergula rupicola (Lebel ex Le Jol.) G.López, 2010
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R.Br., 1812
Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2001 
 
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Thymus praecox Opiz, 1824
Thymus praecox Opiz, 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Thymus serpyllum L., 1753
Thymus serpyllum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Torilis nodosa (L.) Gaertn., 1788
Torilis nodosa (L.) Gaertn., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Tortella flavovirens (Bruch) Broth.
Tortella flavovirens (Bruch) Broth.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Trifolium filiforme L., 1753
Trifolium micranthum Viv., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium occidentale Coombe, 1961
Trifolium occidentale Coombe, 1961
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1974 
2001 
 
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1977 
2001 
 
Trifolium subterraneum L., 1753
Trifolium subterraneum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1977 
2001 
 
Trifolium suffocatum L., 1771
Trifolium suffocatum L., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Ulex europaeus L., 1753
Ulex europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Ulex minor Roth, 1797
Ulex minor Roth, 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Umbilicus pendulinus DC., 1805
Umbilicus rupestris (Salisb.) Dandy, 1948
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1977 
 
Vicia sativa subsp. nigra (L.) Ehrh., 1780
Vicia angustifolia L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 
Vulpia bromoides (L.) Gray, 1821
Vulpia bromoides (L.) Gray, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1977 
2001 
 
Vulpia membranacea (L.) Dumort., 1824
Vulpia membranacea (L.) Dumort., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1974 
 

Plantae Florideophyceae

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ahnfeltia plicata (Huds.) Fr., 1836
Ahnfeltia plicata (Huds.) Fr., 1836
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Polysiphonia martensiana Kütz., 1843
Boergeseniella fruticulosa (Wulfen) Kylin, 1956
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Calliblepharis ciliata (Hudson) Kütz., 1843
Calliblepharis ciliata (Hudson) Kütz., 1843
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Calliblepharis jubata (Goodenough & Woodward) Kütz., 1843
Calliblepharis jubata (Goodenough & Woodward) Kütz., 1843
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Chondrus crispus Stackh., 1797
Chondrus crispus Stackh., 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Cryptopleura ramosa (Hudson) L.Newton, 1931
Cryptopleura ramosa (Hudson) L.Newton, 1931
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Cystoclonium purpureum (Hudson) Batters, 1902
Cystoclonium purpureum (Hudson) Batters, 1902
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Dilsea carnosa (Schmidel) Kuntze, 1898
Dilsea carnosa (Schmidel) Kuntze, 1898
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Furcellaria lumbricalis (Hudson) J.V. Lamouroux, 1813
Furcellaria lumbricalis (Hudson) J.V. Lamouroux, 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Halopithys incurva (Hudson) Batters, 1902
Halopithys incurva (Hudson) Batters, 1902
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Halurus equisetifolius (Lightfoot) Kütz., 1843
Halurus equisetifolius (Lightfoot) Kütz., 1843
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Halurus flosculosus (J.Ellis) Maggs & Hommers., 1993
Halurus flosculosus (J.Ellis) Maggs & Hommersand, 1993
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Phyllophora crispa (Hudson) P.S.Dixon, 1964
Phyllophora crispa (Hudson) P.S.Dixon, 1964
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Phyllophora herediae (Clemente) J.Agardh, 1842
Phyllophora herediae (Clemente) J.Agardh, 1842
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Plocamium cartilagineum (L.) P.S.Dixon, 1967
Plocamium cartilagineum (L.) P.S.Dixon, 1967
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Plumaria elegans (Bonnem.) F.Schmitz, 1889
Plumaria plumosa (Hudson) Kuntze, 1891
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Polyides rotunda (Hudson) Gaillon, 1828
Polyides rotunda (Hudson) Gaillon, 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Polysiphonia elongata (Hudson) Sprengel, 1827
Polysiphonia elongata (Hudson) Sprengel, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Sphaerococcus coronopifolius Stackh., 1797
Sphaerococcus coronopifolius Stackh., 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 

Plantae Ulvophyceae

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bryopsis plumosa (Hudson) C.Agardh, 1823
Bryopsis plumosa (Hudson) C.Agardh, 1823
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Cladophora rupestris (L.) Kütz., 1843
Cladophora rupestris (L.) Kütz., 1843
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997