ZNIEFF 820030308
Combe du Loup

(n° régional : 38000147)

Espèces Déterminantes

11 espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Orchis coriophora L., 1753
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis coriophora subsp. fragrans (Pollini) K.Richt., 1890
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
-
 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Orchis fragrans Ten., 1815
Himantoglossum robertianum (Loisel.) P.Delforge, 1999
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Isopyrum thalictroides L., 1753
Isopyrum thalictroides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit. ex Willd.) DC., 1825
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit. ex Willd.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
Ophrys aranifera Huds., 1778
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ophrys fuciflora subsp. fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
-
 
 
 
2005 
2013 
 
Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Autres espèces

152 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia

Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle, 1916
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2005 
2013 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss., 1844
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Artemisia campestris subsp. campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753 subsp. campestris
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Asparagus officinalis subsp. officinalis L., 1753
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753 subsp. officinalis
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub, 1973
Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Bromus squarrosus L., 1753
Bromus squarrosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Carduus crispus subsp. multiflorus (Gaudin) Franco, 1975
Carduus crispus subsp. multiflorus (Gaudin) Franco, 1975
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1953
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
Centaurea jacea subsp. timbalii (Martrin-Donos) Braun-Blanq., 1952
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Centaurea paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1753
Centaurea paniculata L., 1753 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800 subsp. erythraea
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch, 1888
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805 subsp. brachypetalum
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
Cerastium semidecandrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
1999 
2013 
 
Crepis foetida L., 1753
Crepis foetida L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Elytrigia campestris subsp. campestris (Godr. & Gren.) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986
Elytrigia campestris (Godr. & Gren.) Kerguélen ex Carreras, 1986 subsp. campestris
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erucastrum nasturtiifolium subsp. nasturtiifolium (Poir.) O.E.Schulz, 1916
Erucastrum nasturtiifolium (Poir.) O.E.Schulz, 1916 subsp. nasturtiifolium
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753 subsp. amygdaloides
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta (Ces.) Nyman, 1890
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Euphorbia seguieriana subsp. seguieriana Neck., 1770
Euphorbia seguieriana Neck., 1770 subsp. seguieriana
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Festuca marginata subsp. marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca marginata (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890 subsp. marginata
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Filago germanica L., 1763
Filago germanica L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr., 1847
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
Globularia bisnagarica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
Helichrysum stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
-
 
 
 
2002 
2012 
 
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
Hippocrepis comosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Inula conyza DC., 1836
Inula conyza DC., 1836
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2013 
 
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Linaria simplex (Willd.) DC., 1805
Linaria simplex (Willd.) DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
Linum tenuifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Luzula sylvatica subsp. sieberi (Tausch) K.Richt., 1890
Luzula sylvatica subsp. sieberi (Tausch) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt, 1794
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt, 1794
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata (L.) Arcang., 1882
Medicago sativa subsp. falcata (L.) Arcang., 1882
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
Melampyrum pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Milium effusum L., 1753
Milium effusum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Minuartia hybrida subsp. laxa (Jord.) Jauzein, 2010
Minuartia hybrida subsp. laxa (Jord.) Jauzein, 2010
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Minuartia hybrida subsp. hybrida (Vill.) Schischk., 1936
Minuartia hybrida (Vill.) Schischk., 1936 subsp. hybrida
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Myosotis ramosissima subsp. ramosissima Rochel, 1814
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814 subsp. ramosissima
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
2005 
2013 
 
Odontites luteus subsp. luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv., 1811 subsp. luteus
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Onopordum acanthium L., 1753
Onopordum acanthium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
Ophrys insectifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ophrys virescens Philippe, 1859
Ophrys virescens Philippe, 1859
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Orchis purpurea Huds., 1762
Orchis purpurea Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Orchis simia Lam., 1779
Orchis simia Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2005 
2013 
 
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Orobanche teucrii Holandre, 1829
Orobanche teucrii Holandre, 1829
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heywood, 1964
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Petrorhagia saxifraga subsp. saxifraga (L.) Link, 1829
Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link, 1829 subsp. saxifraga
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
Phyteuma spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Plantago arenaria Waldst. & Kit., 1802
Plantago arenaria Waldst. & Kit., 1802
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Poa compressa L., 1753
Poa compressa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Polygala comosa Schkuhr, 1796
Polygala comosa Schkuhr, 1796
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce, 1906
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Prunus mahaleb L., 1753
Prunus mahaleb L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
Quercus pubescens Willd., 1805
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Reseda phyteuma L., 1753
Reseda phyteuma L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2013 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2013 
 
Rostraria cristata (L.) Tzvelev, 1971
Rostraria cristata (L.) Tzvelev, 1971
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rubia peregrina subsp. peregrina L., 1753
Rubia peregrina L., 1753 subsp. peregrina
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Saponaria officinalis L., 1753
Saponaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
Scabiosa columbaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Scabiosa triandra L., 1753
Scabiosa triandra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Sedum sexangulare L., 1753
Sedum sexangulare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Silene latifolia Poir., 1789
Silene latifolia Poir., 1789
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertn., 1791
Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Stachys recta L., 1767
Stachys recta L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2002 
2005 
 
Stellaria holostea L., 1753
Stellaria holostea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
Teucrium chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2013 
 
Thymus longicaulis C.Presl, 1826
Thymus longicaulis C.Presl, 1826
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Thymus pulegioides L., 1753
Thymus pulegioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Tilia cordata Mill., 1768
Tilia cordata Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Vicia sepium L., 1753
Vicia sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Vulpia ciliata subsp. ciliata Dumort., 1824
Vulpia ciliata Dumort., 1824 subsp. ciliata
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 

 - Espèces non référencées dans TAXREF - 

Quercus petraea Liebl., 1784
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002