ZNIEFF 820030361
Lacs Clair et Jublet

(n° régional : 38020100)

Espèces Déterminantes

57 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia

Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carex bohemica Schreb., 1772
Carex bohemica Schreb., 1772
-
 
 
 
1990 
2011 
 
Carex cyperoides Murray, 1774
Carex bohemica Schreb., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Link, 1827
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Delile, 1813
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Scirpus michelianus L., 1753
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Delile, 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scirpus ovatus Roth, 1793
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
-
 
 
 
2001 
2004 
 
Isnardia palustris L., 1753
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Schoenoplectus supinus (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus supinus (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
1991 
2004 
 
Scirpus supinus L., 1753
Schoenoplectus supinus (L.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

135 Espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia

Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2002 
2003 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2000 
2002 
 
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
-
 
 
 
1990 
2011 
 
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
Amaranthus hybridus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
Artemisia verlotiorum Lamotte, 1877
-
 
 
 
2000 
2005 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bidens cernua L., 1753
Bidens cernua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2003 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753 subsp. tripartita
-
 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2001 
2004 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
Carex pseudocyperus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
Carex viridula Michx., 1803
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Chenopodium album subsp. album L., 1753
Chenopodium album L., 1753 subsp. album
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
Epilobium angustifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Epilobium tetragonum subsp. lamyi (F.W.Schultz) Nyman, 1879
Epilobium tetragonum subsp. lamyi (F.W.Schultz) Nyman, 1879
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2011 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753 subsp. cannabinum
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
Glyceria notata Chevall., 1827
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2001 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
Juncus inflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Lolium multiflorum Lam., 1779
Lolium multiflorum Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
-
 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Ludwigia grandiflora (Michx.) Greuter & Burdet, 1987
Ludwigia grandiflora (Michx.) Greuter & Burdet, 1987
-
 
 
 
2000 
2003 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Matricaria chamomilla L., 1753
Matricaria chamomilla L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2011 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2003 
 
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2002 
2009 
 
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
1999 
2014 
 
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
2003 
2011 
 
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753 subsp. arundinacea
-
 
 
 
1999 
2002 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Plantago major subsp. pleiosperma Pilg., 1937
Plantago major subsp. pleiosperma Pilg., 1937
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2011 
 
Platanus x hispanica Mill. ex Münchh., 1770
Platanus x hispanica Mill. ex Münchh., 1770
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2011 
 
Potamogeton natans L., 1753
Potamogeton natans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2011 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
2003 
2011 
 
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2011 
 
Salix aurita L., 1753
Salix aurita L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2003 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2003 
 
Senecio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris L., 1753
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753 subsp. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke, 1869
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769 subsp. asper
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Stellaria graminea L., 1753
Stellaria graminea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2004 
 
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
-
 
 
 
2002 
2011 
 
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
-
 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2004 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Typha angustifolia L., 1753
Typha angustifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Typha latifolia L., 1753
Typha latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2003 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2001 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
1999 
2001 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Valerianella locusta (L.) Laterr., 1821
Valerianella locusta (L.) Laterr., 1821
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
-
 
 
 
2001 
2004 
 
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Vulpia bromoides (L.) Gray, 1821
Vulpia bromoides (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011