ZNIEFF 820031740
Vallon de Chavière

(n° régional : 73150017)

Espèces Déterminantes

128 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Agriades optilete (Knoch, 1781)
Agriades optilete (Knoch, 1781)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coenonympha gardetta (de Prunner, 1798)
Coenonympha gardetta (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Colias palaeno (Linnaeus, 1760)
Colias palaeno (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Erebia montana (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia montana (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Euphydryas cynthia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Euphydryas cynthia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1985 
2013 
 
Euphydryas intermedia (Ménétriès, 1859)
Euphydryas intermedia (Ménétriès, 1859)
-
 
 
 
1983 
2010 
 
Melanoplus frigidus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
Melanoplus frigidus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
-
 
 
 
1952 
1952 
 
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1989 
2015 
 
Parnassius phoebus (Fabricius, 1793)
Parnassius corybas Fischer de Waldheim, 1823
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Parnassius corybas Fischer de Waldheim, 1823
Parnassius corybas Fischer de Waldheim, 1823
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1985 
1988 
 
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1987 
1994 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1988 
2014 
 
Pontia callidice (Hübner, 1800)
Pontia callidice (Hübner, 1800)
-
 
 
 
1986 
1988 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
Capra ibex Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2016 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
Lagopus muta (Montin, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Tetrao tetrix Linnaeus, 1758
Lyrurus tetrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Montifringilla nivalis (Linnaeus, 1766)
Montifringilla nivalis (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
Prunella collaris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia

Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea distans Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd., 1803
Achillea distans Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd., 1803
-
 
 
 
1917 
2010 
 
Androsace alpina (L.) Lam., 1779
Androsace alpina (L.) Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Androsace helvetica (L.) All., 1785
Androsace helvetica (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Aquilegia alpina L., 1753
Aquilegia alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Arabis caerulea (All.) Haenke, 1789
Arabis caerulea (All.) Haenke, 1789
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng., 1825
Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng., 1825
-
 
 
 
1925 
2015 
 
Arenaria grandiflora L., 1759
Arenaria grandiflora L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Artemisia genipi Weber, 1775
Artemisia genipi Weber, 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Artemisia spicata Wulfen ex Jacq., 1778
Artemisia genipi Weber, 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Campanula cenisia L., 1763
Campanula cenisia L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1854 
2005 
 
Campanula thyrsoides L., 1753
Campanula thyrsoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex bicolor All., 1785
Carex bicolor All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1966 
2016 
 
Carex brunnescens (Pers.) Poir., 1813
Carex brunnescens (Pers.) Poir., 1813
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carex lachenalii Schkuhr, 1801
Carex lachenalii Schkuhr, 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1854 
2016 
 
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopodioides (Hausm.) Nyman, 1882
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopodioides (Hausm.) Nyman, 1882
-
 
 
 
2002 
2016 
 
Carex rupestris All., 1785
Carex rupestris All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chamorchis alpina (L.) Rich., 1817
Chamorchis alpina (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2013 
 
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Atragene alpina L., 1753
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Corallorhiza innata R.Br., 1813
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel., 1760
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1958 
2001 
 
Crepis pygmaea L., 1753
Crepis pygmaea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1928 
2015 
 
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
Cypripedium calceolus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Desv., 1827
Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Desv., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Delphinium dubium (Rouy & Foucaud) Pawl., 1934
Delphinium dubium (Rouy & Foucaud) Pawl., 1934
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Delphinium elatum L., 1753
Delphinium elatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Descurainia tanacetifolia (L.) Prantl, 1892 subsp. tanacetifolia
Descurainia tanacetifolia (L.) Prantl, 1892 subsp. tanacetifolia
-
 
 
 
1917 
2013 
 
Draba tomentosa Clairv., 1811
Draba tomentosa Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
1889 
2015 
 
Dracocephalum austriacum L., 1753
Dracocephalum austriacum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dracocephalum ruyschiana L., 1753
Dracocephalum ruyschiana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2016 
 
Epipogium aphyllum Sw., 1814
Epipogium aphyllum Sw., 1814
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Erica mediterranea L., 1771
Erica carnea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erica herbacea L., 1753
Erica carnea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Erica carnea L., 1753
Erica carnea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eriophorum scheuchzeri Hoppe, 1800
Eriophorum scheuchzeri Hoppe, 1800
-
 
 
 
1928 
2016 
 
Eryngium alpinum L., 1753
Eryngium alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2009 
 
Gentiana clusii E.P.Perrier & Songeon, 1853 (1854?)
Gentiana clusii E.P.Perrier & Songeon, 1853 (1854?)
-
 
 
 
1975 
2010 
 
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1855 
2010 
 
Geranium rivulare Vill., 1779
Geranium rivulare Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1994 
2016 
 
Gymnadenia densiflora (Wahlenb.) A.Dietr., 1839
Gymnadenia densiflora (Wahlenb.) A.Dietr., 1839
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1917 
2009 
 
Herminium monorchis (L.) R.Br., 1813
Herminium monorchis (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Horminum pyrenaicum L., 1753
Horminum pyrenaicum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1879 
2011 
 
Lathyrus ochraceus Kitt., 1844
Lathyrus ochraceus Kitt., 1844
-
 
 
 
1889 
2014 
 
Linnaea borealis L., 1753
Linnaea borealis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1966 
2015 
 
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2016 
 
Melampyrum arvense L., 1753
Melampyrum arvense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Melampyrum cristatum L., 1753
Melampyrum cristatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Pyrola uniflora L., 1753
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Listera cordata (L.) R.Br., 1813
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Gnaphalium hoppeanum W.D.J.Koch, 1846
Omalotheca hoppeana (W.D.J.Koch) Sch.Bip. & F.W.Schultz, 1861
-
 
 
 
1968 
2010 
 
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex Duby, 1828
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex Duby, 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord., 1846
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord., 1846
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Osyris alba L., 1753
Osyris alba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oxytropis lapponica (Wahlenb.) J.Gay, 1827
Oxytropis lapponica (Wahlenb.) J.Gay, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Astragalus lapponicus (Wahlenb.) Burnat, 1896
Oxytropis lapponica (Wahlenb.) J.Gay, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pedicularis barrelieri Rchb., 1831
Pedicularis ascendens Schleich. ex Gaudin, 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pedicularis ascendens Schleich. ex Gaudin, 1810
Pedicularis ascendens Schleich. ex Gaudin, 1810
-
 
 
 
2000 
2005 
 
Pedicularis cenisia Gaudin, 1829
Pedicularis cenisia Gaudin, 1829
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pedicularis foliosa L., 1767
Pedicularis foliosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
1963 
2014 
 
Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Potentilla brauneana Hoppe, 1804
Potentilla brauneana Hoppe, 1804
-
 
 
 
1917 
2010 
 
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
Pyrola media Sw., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
Pyrola rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rorippa islandica (Oeder ex Gunnerus) Borbás, 1900
Rorippa islandica (Oeder ex Gunnerus) Borbás, 1900
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Salix breviserrata Flod., 1940
Salix breviserrata Flod., 1940
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1928 
2001 
 
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
1928 
2009 
 
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Salix glauca auct. non L., 1753
Salix glaucosericea Flod., 1943
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saussurea alpina (L.) DC., 1810 subsp. alpina
Saussurea alpina (L.) DC., 1810 subsp. alpina
-
 
 
 
1889 
2016 
 
Saxifraga biflora All., 1773
Saxifraga biflora All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Saxifraga caesia L., 1753
Saxifraga caesia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1958 
2015 
 
Saxifraga diapensioides Bellardi, 1792
Saxifraga diapensioides Bellardi, 1792
-
 
 
 
1996 
2016 
 
Saxifraga muscoides All., 1773
Saxifraga muscoides All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1858 
2016 
 
Saxifraga pedemontana All., 1785
Saxifraga pedemontana All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparganium angustifolium Michx., 1803
Sparganium angustifolium Michx., 1803
-
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Swertia perennis L., 1753
Swertia perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tozzia alpina L., 1753
Tozzia alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
1975 
2015 
 
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1975 
2016 
 
Viola pinnata L., 1753
Viola pinnata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1889 
2015 
 
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Lychnis alpina L., 1753
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Silene suecica (Lodd.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

120 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2018 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758
Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2018 
 
Argyresthia goedartella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argyresthia goedartella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2018 
 
Boloria napaea (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Boloria napaea (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Boloria pales (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria pales (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Boloria titania (Esper, 1789)
Boloria titania (Esper, 1793)
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1760)
Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763)
Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2018 
 
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
-
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Erebia melampus (Fuessly, 1775)
Erebia melampus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Erebia meolans (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Erebia pharte (Hübner, 1804)
Erebia pharte (Hübner, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2015 
 
Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, 1780)
Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2015 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Melitaea aurelia Nickerl, 1850
Melitaea aurelia Nickerl, 1850
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2017 
 
Omia cymbalariae (Hübner, 1809)
Omia cymbalariae (Hübner, 1809)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1800)
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1800)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2018 
 
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyommatus damon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Pyrgus malvoides (Elwes & Edwards, 1897)
Pyrgus malvoides (Elwes & Edwards, 1897)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2016 
 
Zygaena exulans (Hohenwarth in Reiner & Hohenwarth, 1792)
Zygaena exulans (Hohenwarth in Reiner & Hohenwarth, 1792)
-
 
 
 
1961 
2013 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
1924 
1926 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia

Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Adenostyles alliariae (Gouan) A.Kern., 1871
Adenostyles alliariae (Gouan) A.Kern., 1871
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Alchemilla acutiloba Opiz, 1838
Alchemilla acutiloba Opiz, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Alchemilla alpina L., 1753
Alchemilla alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) K.Koch, 1872
Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) K.Koch, 1872
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
Amelanchier ovalis Medik., 1793
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Athyrium distentifolium Tausch ex Opiz, 1820
Athyrium distentifolium Tausch ex Opiz, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Betula pubescens Ehrh., 1791
Betula pubescens Ehrh., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cardamine amara L., 1753
Cardamine amara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carex leporina L., 1753
Carex leporina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dryas octopetala L., 1753
Dryas octopetala L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Epipactis distans Arv.-Touv., 1872
Epipactis distans Arv.-Touv., 1872
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Euphorbia dulcis L., 1753
Euphorbia dulcis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Geranium sylvaticum L., 1753
Geranium sylvaticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Gymnadenia nigra (L.) Rchb.f., 1856
Gymnadenia nigra (L.) Rchb.f., 1856
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
Hieracium murorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Imperatoria ostruthium L., 1753
Imperatoria ostruthium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Juniperus communis L., 1753
Juniperus communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Knautia dipsacifolia (Host) Kreutzer, 1840
Knautia dipsacifolia (Host) Kreutzer, 1840
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lactuca alpina (L.) Benth. & Hook.f., 1876
Lactuca alpina (L.) Benth. & Hook.f., 1876
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Linum alpinum Jacq., 1762
Linum alpinum Jacq., 1762
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm., 1791
Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm., 1791
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Oxalis acetosella L., 1753
Oxalis acetosella L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pinus mugo Turra, 1764
Pinus mugo Turra, 1764
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Rhododendron ferrugineum L., 1753
Rhododendron ferrugineum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
Rubus idaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Rumex arifolius All., 1773
Rumex arifolius All., 1773
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Salix caprea L., 1753
Salix caprea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Salix myrsinifolia Salisb., 1796
Salix myrsinifolia Salisb., 1796
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Saxifraga rotundifolia L., 1753
Saxifraga rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Sorbus aucuparia L., 1753
Sorbus aucuparia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) Crantz, 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Stellaria nemorum L., 1753
Stellaria nemorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Thesium alpinum L., 1753
Thesium alpinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tofieldia calyculata (L.) Wahlenb., 1812
Tofieldia calyculata (L.) Wahlenb., 1812
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tussilago farfara L., 1753
Tussilago farfara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Vaccinium myrtillus L., 1753
Vaccinium myrtillus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Veratrum album L., 1753
Veratrum album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Viola biflora L., 1753
Viola biflora L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2015