Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 230000754
LE PAYS DE BRAY HUMIDE

(n° régional : 8300)

Espèces Déterminantes

179 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Triturus alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Triturus helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Triturus vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758)
Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Boloria aquilonaris (Stichel, 1908)
Boloria aquilonaris (Stichel, 1908)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787)
Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Hypenodes humidalis Doubleday, 1850
Hypenodes humidalis Doubleday, 1850
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Idaea muricata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Idaea muricata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Leucodonta bicoloria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Leucodonta bicoloria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Macrochilo cribrumalis (Hübner, 1793)
Macrochilo cribrumalis (Hübner, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Plusia festucae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plusia festucae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Chorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
Pseudochorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
 
2016 
2016 
 
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
2008 
2018 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
2017 
2017 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
2017 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Agrostis canina L., 1753 var. canina
Agrostis canina L., 1753 var. canina
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2017 
 
Agrostis canina L., 1753
Agrostis canina L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2015 
 
Aphanes australis Rydb., 1908
Aphanes australis Rydb., 1908
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
Asplenium ceterach L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Bidens cernua L., 1753
Bidens cernua L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Polygonum bistorta L.
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Callitriche hamulata Kütz. ex W.D.J.Koch, 1837
Callitriche hamulata Kütz. ex W.D.J.Koch, 1837
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2017 
 
Cardamine amara L., 1753
Cardamine amara L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Carex canescens L., 1753
Carex canescens L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2018 
 
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
Carex demissa Vahl ex Hartm., 1808
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Carex elongata L., 1753
Carex elongata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Carex leporina L., 1753 var. leporina
Carex leporina L., 1753 var. leporina
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2017 
 
Carex ovalis Gooden., 1794
Carex leporina L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778 subsp. nigra
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778 subsp. nigra
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2017 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2018 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2008 
 
Ceratophyllum submersum L., 1763
Ceratophyllum submersum L., 1763
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Chrysosplenium alternifolium L., 1753
Chrysosplenium alternifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cochlearia danica L., 1753
Cochlearia danica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2019 
 
Coincya monensis subsp. cheiranthos (Vill.) Aedo, Leadlay & Muñoz Garm., 1993
Coincya monensis subsp. cheiranthos (Vill.) Aedo, Leadlay & Muñoz Garm., 1993
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Comarum palustre L., 1753
Comarum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962 subsp. incarnata
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962 subsp. incarnata
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805 subsp. decumbens
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805 subsp. decumbens
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2017 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Dryopteris x uliginosa (A.Braun ex Döll) Kuntze ex Druce, 1908
Dryopteris x uliginosa (A.Braun ex Döll) Kuntze ex Druce, 1908
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
Epilobium palustre L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2018 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Erica cinerea L., 1753
Erica cinerea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2009 
 
Erica tetralix L., 1753
Erica tetralix L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782 subsp. angustifolium
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782 subsp. angustifolium
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2018 
 
Eriophorum polystachion L., 1753
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck., 1782
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Galium saxatile L., 1753
Galium saxatile L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2013 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Geum rivale L., 1753
Geum rivale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Helleborus viridis L., 1753
Helleborus viridis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2017 
 
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Jasione montana L., 1753
Jasione montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753 subsp. bulbosus
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753 subsp. bulbosus
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Juncus squarrosus L., 1753
Juncus squarrosus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Laphangium luteoalbum (L.) Tzvelev, 1994
Laphangium luteoalbum (L.) Tzvelev, 1994
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Linaria supina (L.) Chaz., 1790
Linaria supina (L.) Chaz., 1790
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lobelia urens L., 1753
Lobelia urens L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Filago minima (Sm.) Fr.
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Luzula congesta (Thuill.) Lej., 1811
Luzula congesta (Thuill.) Lej., 1811
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Luzula multiflora subsp. congesta (Thuill.) Arcang., 1882
Luzula congesta (Thuill.) Lej., 1811
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811 subsp. sylvatica
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811 subsp. sylvatica
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Malus sylvestris Mill., 1768
Malus sylvestris Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2017 
 
Montia arvensis Wallr., 1840
Montia arvensis Wallr., 1840
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2018 
 
Montia hallii (A.Gray) Greene, 1891
Montia hallii (A.Gray) Greene, 1891
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Myosotis dubia Arrond., 1869
Myosotis dubia Arrond., 1869
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Nardus stricta L., 1753
Nardus stricta L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2018 
 
Nasturtium microphyllum Boenn. ex Rchb., 1832
Nasturtium microphyllum Boenn. ex Rchb., 1832
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2015 
 
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Orchis militaris L., 1753
Orchis militaris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Ornithopus perpusillus L., 1753
Ornithopus perpusillus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2013 
 
Osmunda regalis L., 1753
Osmunda regalis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2017 
 
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753 subsp. sylvatica
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753 subsp. sylvatica
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
Pedicularis sylvatica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Pilosella lactucella (Wallr.) P.D.Sell & C.West, 1967 subsp. lactucella
Pilosella lactucella (Wallr.) P.D.Sell & C.West, 1967 subsp. lactucella
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Polygala serpyllifolia Hose, 1797
Polygala serpyllifolia Hose, 1797
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2009 
 
Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourr., 1788
Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourr., 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2017 
 
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Potentilla anglica Laichard., 1790 subsp. anglica
Potentilla anglica Laichard., 1790 subsp. anglica
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Pyrola minor L., 1753
Pyrola minor L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2016 
 
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
Radiola linoides Roth, 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ranunculus hederaceus L., 1753
Ranunculus hederaceus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank, 1789 subsp. peltatus
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank, 1789 subsp. peltatus
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ranunculus penicillatus subsp. pseudofluitans (Syme) S.D.Webster, 1988
Ranunculus penicillatus subsp. pseudofluitans (Syme) S.D.Webster, 1988
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rhynchospora alba (L.) Vahl, 1805
Rhynchospora alba (L.) Vahl, 1805
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2018 
 
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Salix aurita L., 1753
Salix aurita L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Salix x holosericea Willd., 1806
Salix x holosericea Willd., 1806
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Salix repens L., 1753 var. repens
Salix repens L., 1753 var. repens
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2017 
 
Salix repens L., 1753
Salix repens L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Salix triandra L., 1753
Salix triandra L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Scilla bifolia L., 1753
Scilla bifolia L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Scleranthus annuus L., 1753
Scleranthus annuus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2018 
 
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2016 
 
Sedum album L., 1753
Sedum album L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Sedum rupestre L., 1753
Sedum rupestre L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2010 
 
Spergula rubra (L.) D.Dietr., 1840
Spergula rubra (L.) D.Dietr., 1840
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid., 1839
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid., 1839
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Tephroseris helenitis (L.) B.Nord., 1978 subsp. helenitis
Tephroseris helenitis (L.) B.Nord., 1978 subsp. helenitis
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Trifolium subterraneum L., 1753 var. subterraneum
Trifolium subterraneum L., 1753 var. subterraneum
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2018 
 
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Trocdaris verticillatum (L.) Raf., 1840
Trocdaris verticillatum (L.) Raf., 1840
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Typha angustifolia L., 1753
Typha angustifolia L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ulex minor Roth, 1797
Ulex minor Roth, 1797
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2017 
 
Umbilicus rupestris (Salisb.) Dandy, 1948
Umbilicus rupestris (Salisb.) Dandy, 1948
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Vaccinium oxycoccos L., 1753
Vaccinium oxycoccos L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753 subsp. dioica
Valeriana dioica L., 1753 subsp. dioica
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2017 
 
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Vulpia bromoides (L.) Gray, 1821
Vulpia bromoides (L.) Gray, 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2017 
 
Wolffia arrhiza (L.) Horkel ex Wimm., 1857
Wolffia arrhiza (L.) Horkel ex Wimm., 1857
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Zannichellia palustris L., 1753 subsp. palustris
Zannichellia palustris L., 1753 subsp. palustris
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Autres espèces
Aucune information disponible