Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 310007286
Platier d’Oye et Plage du Fort Vert

(n° régional : 00000073)

Espèces Déterminantes

206 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Coccidula scutellata (Herbst, 1783)
Coccidula scutellata (Herbst, 1783)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epilachna argus Geoffroy
Henosepilachna argus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Halichoerus grypus (Fabricius, 1791)
Halichoerus grypus (Fabricius, 1791)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lagenorhynchus albirostris (Gray, 1846)
Lagenorhynchus albirostris (Gray, 1846)
-
 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Phoca vitulina Linnaeus, 1758
Phoca vitulina Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Phocoena phocoena (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phocoena phocoena (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Carpodacus erythrinus (Pallas, 1770)
Carpodacus erythrinus (Pallas, 1770)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2009 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758
Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758
Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810)
Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
2009 
 
Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758
Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2016 
 
Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Larus melanocephalus Temminck, 1820
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763
Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Anas strepera Linnaeus, 1758
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Motacilla alba yarrellii Gould, 1837
Motacilla alba yarrellii Gould, 1837
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758
Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anas querquedula Linnaeus, 1758
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sterna albifrons Pallas, 1764
Sternula albifrons (Pallas, 1764)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Sterna sandvicensis Latham, 1787
Thalasseus sandvicensis (Latham, 1787)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ammophila arenaria subsp. arenaria (L.) Link, 1827
Ammophila arenaria subsp. arenaria (L.) Link, 1827
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Apium graveolens L., 1753
Apium graveolens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Armeria maritima subsp. maritima Willd., 1809
Armeria maritima subsp. maritima Willd., 1809
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Atriplex glabriuscula Edmondston, 1845
Atriplex glabriuscula Edmondston, 1845
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Atriplex laciniata L., 1753
Atriplex laciniata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Atriplex littoralis L., 1753
Atriplex littoralis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Atriplex longipes Drejer, 1838
Atriplex longipes Drejer, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Baldellia ranunculoides subsp. ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Beta vulgaris subsp. maritima (L.) Arcang., 1882
Beta vulgaris subsp. maritima (L.) Arcang., 1882
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla, 1905
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla, 1905
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thominei (Hardouin) Braun-Blanq., 1929
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thominei (Hardouin) Braun-Blanq., 1929
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bunium bulbocastanum L., 1753
Bunium bulbocastanum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Cakile maritima subsp. integrifolia (Hornem.) Hyl. ex Greuter & Burdet, 1986
Cakile maritima subsp. integrifolia (Hornem.) Hyl. ex Greuter & Burdet, 1986
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Campyliadelphus chrysophyllus (Brid.) R.S.Chopra
Campyliadelphus chrysophyllus (Brid.) R.S.Chopra
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex arenaria L., 1753
Carex arenaria L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex distans L., 1759
Carex distans L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Carex divisa Huds., 1762
Carex divisa Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Carex extensa Gooden., 1794
Carex extensa Gooden., 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex trinervis Degl. ex Loisel., 1807
Carex trinervis Degl. ex Loisel., 1807
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Carex viridula var. pulchella (Lönnr.) B.Schmid, 1983
Carex viridula var. pulchella (Lönnr.) B.Schmid, 1983
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Catapodium marinum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1955
Catapodium marinum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Centaurium littorale (Turner) Gilmour, 1937
Centaurium littorale (Turner) Gilmour, 1937
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cerastium arvense subsp. arvense L., 1753
Cerastium arvense subsp. arvense L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cerastium diffusum Pers., 1805
Cerastium diffusum Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Cochlearia officinalis L., 1753
Cochlearia officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Convolvulus soldanella L., 1753
Convolvulus soldanella L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Crambe maritima L., 1753
Crambe maritima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cuscuta epithymum subsp. epithymum (L.) L., 1774
Cuscuta epithymum subsp. epithymum (L.) L., 1774
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Dactylorhiza fuchsii var. fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza fuchsii var. fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dactylorhiza praetermissa subsp. praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza praetermissa subsp. praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Didymodon tophaceus (Brid.) Lisa
Didymodon tophaceus (Brid.) Lisa
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Elytrigia acuta (DC.) Tzvelev, 1973
Elytrigia acuta (DC.) Tzvelev, 1973
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Elytrigia campestris subsp. maritima (Tzvelev) H.Scholz, 1998
Elytrigia campestris subsp. maritima (Tzvelev) H.Scholz, 1998
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Elytrigia juncea subsp. boreoatlantica (Simonet & Guin.) Hyl., 1953
Elytrigia juncea subsp. boreoatlantica (Simonet & Guin.) Hyl., 1953
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Epipactis helleborine subsp. neerlandica (Verm.) Buttler, 1986
Epipactis helleborine subsp. neerlandica (Verm.) Buttler, 1986
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Erodium lebelii Jord., 1852
Erodium lebelii Jord., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Eryngium maritimum L., 1753
Eryngium maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Euphorbia paralias L., 1753
Euphorbia paralias L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Festuca arenaria Osbeck, 1788
Festuca arenaria Osbeck, 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Festuca juncifolia St.-Amans, 1821
Festuca juncifolia St.-Amans, 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. litoralis (G.Mey.) Auquier, 1968
Festuca rubra subsp. litoralis (G.Mey.) Auquier, 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Glaucium flavum Crantz, 1763
Glaucium flavum Crantz, 1763
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Groenlandia densa (L.) Fourr., 1869
Groenlandia densa (L.) Fourr., 1869
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Halimione pedunculata (L.) Aellen, 1938
Halimione pedunculata (L.) Aellen, 1938
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Halimione portulacoides (L.) Aellen, 1938
Halimione portulacoides (L.) Aellen, 1938
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Helosciadium inundatum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Helosciadium inundatum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Hennediella heimii (Hedw.) R.H.Zander
Hennediella heimii (Hedw.) R.H.Zander
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Hippophae rhamnoides subsp. rhamnoides L., 1753
Hippophae rhamnoides subsp. rhamnoides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Honckenya peploides subsp. peploides (L.) Ehrh., 1788
Honckenya peploides subsp. peploides (L.) Ehrh., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Honckenya peploides (L.) Ehrh., 1788
Honckenya peploides (L.) Ehrh., 1788
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Juncus gerardi Loisel., 1809
Juncus gerardi Loisel., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Juncus maritimus Lam., 1794
Juncus maritimus Lam., 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Juncus ranarius Songeon & Perrier, 1860
Juncus ranarius Songeon & Perrier, 1860
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Kali soda Moench, 1794
Kali soda Moench, 1794
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Koeleria arenaria (Dumort.) Ujhelyi, 1970
Koeleria arenaria (Dumort.) Ujhelyi, 1970
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Laphangium luteoalbum (L.) Tzvelev, 1994
Laphangium luteoalbum (L.) Tzvelev, 1994
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Leymus arenarius (L.) Hochst., 1848
Leymus arenarius (L.) Hochst., 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Limonium binervosum (G.E.Sm.) C.E.Salmon, 1907
Limonium binervosum (G.E.Sm.) C.E.Salmon, 1907
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Limonium vulgare Mill., 1768
Limonium vulgare Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
Lithospermum officinale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch., 1864
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lysimachia maritima (L.) Galasso, Banfi & Soldano, 2005
Lysimachia maritima (L.) Galasso, Banfi & Soldano, 2005
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
Medicago minima (L.) L., 1754
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Nasturtium microphyllum Boenn. ex Rchb., 1832
Nasturtium microphyllum Boenn. ex Rchb., 1832
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Chenopodium chenopodioides (L.) Aellen, 1933
Oxybasis chenopodioides (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Parapholis incurva (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1946
Parapholis incurva (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1946
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Parapholis strigosa (Dumort.) C.E.Hubb., 1946
Parapholis strigosa (Dumort.) C.E.Hubb., 1946
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Parietaria officinalis L., 1753
Parietaria officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Phelipanche purpurea (Jacq.) Soják, 1972
Phelipanche purpurea (Jacq.) Soják, 1972
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Plantago maritima subsp. maritima L., 1753
Plantago maritima subsp. maritima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Plantago maritima L., 1753
Plantago maritima L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Polygonum raii Bab., 1836
Polygonum raii Bab., 1836
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Potamogeton pusillus L., 1753
Potamogeton pusillus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Puccinellia maritima (Huds.) Parl., 1850
Puccinellia maritima (Huds.) Parl., 1850
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Ranunculus aquatilis L., 1753
Ranunculus aquatilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ranunculus peltatus subsp. baudotii (Godr.) Meikle ex C.D.K.Cook, 1984
Ranunculus peltatus subsp. baudotii (Godr.) Meikle ex C.D.K.Cook, 1984
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ranunculus baudotii Godr., 1840
Ranunculus peltatus subsp. baudotii (Godr.) Meikle ex C.D.K.Cook, 1984
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rhinanthus angustifolius subsp. grandiflorus (Wallr.) D.A.Webb, 1972
Rhinanthus angustifolius C.C.Gmel., 1806
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Rhinanthus angustifolius C.C.Gmel., 1806
Rhinanthus angustifolius C.C.Gmel., 1806
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Rhynchostegium megapolitanum (Blandow ex F.Weber & D.Mohr) Schimp.
Rhynchostegium megapolitanum (Blandow ex F.Weber & D.Mohr) Schimp.
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Rosa micrantha Borrer ex Sm., 1812
Rosa micrantha Borrer ex Sm., 1812
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Rosa tomentosa Sm., 1800
Rosa tomentosa Sm., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Ruppia cirrhosa (Petagna) Grande, 1918
Ruppia cirrhosa (Petagna) Grande, 1918
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ruppia maritima L., 1753
Ruppia maritima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Sagina maritima G.Don, 1810
Sagina maritima G.Don, 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Sagina nodosa (L.) Fenzl, 1833
Sagina nodosa (L.) Fenzl, 1833
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Salicornia disarticulata Moss, 1911
Salicornia europaea subsp. disarticulata (Moss) Lambinon & Vanderp., 2012
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Salicornia europaea L., 1753
Salicornia europaea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Salix repens subsp. dunensis Rouy, 1910
Salix repens subsp. dunensis Rouy, 1910
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
Samolus valerandi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Silene conica L., 1753
Silene conica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Silene nutans L., 1753
Silene nutans L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Spergula marina (L.) Bartl. & H.L.Wendl., 1825
Spergula marina (L.) Bartl. & H.L.Wendl., 1825
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Suaeda maritima (L.) Dumort., 1827
Suaeda maritima (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Tortella flavovirens (Bruch) Broth.
Tortella flavovirens (Bruch) Broth.
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
Trifolium striatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Triglochin maritima L., 1753
Triglochin maritima L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Tripleurospermum maritimum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1847
Tripleurospermum maritimum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1847
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Tripolium pannonicum subsp. tripolium (L.) Greuter, 2003
Tripolium pannonicum subsp. tripolium (L.) Greuter, 2003
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Vicia lathyroides L., 1753
Vicia lathyroides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Viola tricolor subsp. curtisii (E.Forst.) Syme, 1864
Viola tricolor subsp. curtisii (E.Forst.) Syme, 1864
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Zannichellia palustris subsp. pedicellata (Wahlenb. & Rosén) Arcang., 1882
Zannichellia palustris subsp. pedicellata (Wahlenb. & Rosén) Arcang., 1882
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Zygodon rupestris Schimp. ex Lorentz
Zygodon rupestris Schimp. ex Lorentz
reproduction
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Autres espèces
Aucune information disponible